Stacks Image 5596
  • 2016 Results

    Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/27/2016 04:29 PM
                48th  New England - NEICAAA - 02/26/2016 to 02/27/2016             
                           Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                                   Boston University                               
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Men Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  5528  2014        Nick Lebron, So. Connecticut State          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island              5531#  10   
      2   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                 5307    8   
      3   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern              4906    6   
      4   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St              4892    5   
      5   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                     4631    4   
      6   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern              4553    3   
      7   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island              4526    2   
      8   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell              4518    1   
      9   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern              4443  
     10   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers              4409  
     11   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                     4226  
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  7.22  2012        Peter Farlow, UMass Amherst                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island              6.96#  1    897
      2   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                 7.19#  1    816
      3   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                     7.25   1    796
      4   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern              7.27   1    789
      5   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island              7.35   1    762
      6   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern              7.42   2    739
      7   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                     7.43   2    736
      8   235 John Pangborn       SR Rhode Island              7.46   2    726
      8   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern              7.46   2    726
     10   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers              7.51   2    710
     11   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell              7.54   1    700
     12   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St              7.60   2    681
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 6.95m  2015        Martin Kullar - 22'9.75", Vermont           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                7.20m#  23-07.50    862
      2   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island             6.86m   22-06.25    781
      3   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St             6.52m   21-04.75    702
      4   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island             6.51m   21-04.25    700
      5   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern             6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      7   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                    6.27m   20-07.00    646
      8   235 John Pangborn       SR Rhode Island             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      9   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers             5.98m   19-07.50    582
     10   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern             5.93m   19-05.50    571
     11   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell             5.76m   18-10.75    535
     12   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                    5.31m   17-05.25    443
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 13.67m  2011        Aaron King - 44'10.25", Connecticut        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern            13.73m#  45-00.50    712
      2   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers            12.71m   41-08.50    650
      3   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island            12.57m   41-03.00    641
      4   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell            12.48m   40-11.50    636
      5   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St            11.93m   39-01.75    602
      6   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island            11.72m   38-05.50    589
      7   235 John Pangborn       SR Rhode Island            11.02m   36-02.00    547
      8   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                   10.99m   36-00.75    545
      9   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack               10.80m   35-05.25    534
     10   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern            10.29m   33-09.25    503
     11   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern            10.17m   33-04.50    496
     12   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                    9.64m   31-07.50    464
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.08m  2013        Trent Baltzell - 6'9.75", Rhode Idland      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                2.02m    6-07.50    822
      2   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island             1.96m    6-05.00    767
      3   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell             1.84m    6-00.50    661
      4   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St             1.81m    5-11.25    636
      4   235 John Pangborn       SR Rhode Island             1.81m    5-11.25    636
      4   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern             1.81m    5-11.25    636
      4   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers             1.81m    5-11.25    636
      4   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern             1.81m    5-11.25    636
      9   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island             1.75m    5-08.75    585
      9   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern             1.75m    5-08.75    585
      9   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     12   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                    1.63m    5-04.25    488
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  8.20  2014        Nick Lebron, So. Connecticut State          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island              8.13#  1    949
      2   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern              8.44   1    874
      3   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern              8.70   1    813
      4   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St              8.73   1    806
      5   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                 8.90   3    768
      6   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern              9.03   2    739
      7   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island              9.10   3    724
      7   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                     9.10   2    724
      9   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell              9.15   2    713
     10   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers              9.62   3    615
     11   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                     9.63   3    613
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.84m  2015        Martin Kallur - 15'10.5", Vermont           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island             4.45m   14-07.25    746
      2   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St             4.15m   13-07.25    659
      3   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                4.05m   13-03.50    631
      3   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
      5   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
      6   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island             3.85m   12-07.50    576
      7   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern             3.75m   12-03.50    549
      8   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers             3.65m   11-11.75    522
      9   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern             3.55m   11-07.75    496
      9   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     11   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:37.90  2014        Nick Lebron, So. Connecticut State        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack              2:39.97     874
      2   271 Ethan Chapman       SR So. Conn. St           2:46.16     806
      3   368 Dennis Peary        FR Umass Lowell           2:46.37     804
      4   218 Mike DiMambro       SR Rhode Island           2:46.57     802
      5   126 Joseph Slattery     SO Maine                  2:47.45     792
      6   122 Garrett Johnson     SO Maine                  2:47.54     791
      7   189 Matthew Ferri       JR Northeastern           2:48.72     779
      8   190 Nick Fofana         SO Northeastern           2:53.48     730
      9   327 Jonathan Collins    FR Umass Amhers           2:57.01     694
     10   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern           2:57.18     692
     11   231 Jacob Moran         SO Rhode Island           3:13.50     538
     
    Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  3843  1990        Angela Corson, Connecticut                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              3898#  10   
      2   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern              3791    8   
      3   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island              3775    6   
      4    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                     3451    5   
      5    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                   3436    4   
      6   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island              3374    3   
      7   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island              3321    2   
      8   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                   3222    1   
      9   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                 3209  
     10    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater               3195  
     10    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross                3195  
     12   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers              3060  
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              8.70   1    974
      2   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern              8.93   1    925
      3    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                     8.95   1    920
      4   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island              9.07   1    895
      5   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island              9.44   2    820
      6   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                 9.52   2    804
      7   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island              9.60   2    789
      8    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater               9.67   3    775
      9    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross                9.70   2    769
     10   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                   9.83   3    744
     11    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                   9.91   3    729
     12   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             10.02   3    708
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  1.68m    5-06.00    830
      1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island             1.68m    5-06.00    830
      1   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             1.68m    5-06.00    830
      1    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater              1.68m    5-06.00    830
      1   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             1.68m    5-06.00    830
      6    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    1.62m    5-03.75    759
      6   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             1.62m    5-03.75    759
      8    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
      9    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     10   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     10   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     12   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater             11.24m   36-10.50    611
      2   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack               11.21m   36-09.50    609
      3    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                 10.65m   34-11.25    572
      4   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island            10.51m   34-05.75    563
      5   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern            10.39m   34-01.25    555
      6   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island             9.41m   30-10.50    491
      7   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             9.40m   30-10.25    490
      8   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             9.32m   30-07.00    485
      9   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island             9.23m   30-03.50    479
     10    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    9.13m   29-11.50    473
     11   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  8.74m   28-08.25    447
     12    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross               8.54m   28-00.25    434
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island             5.67m   18-07.25    750
      2    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    5.44m   17-10.25    683
      3   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             5.36m   17-07.00    660
      4   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      7    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                  5.17m   16-11.50    606
      8    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross               5.07m   16-07.75    578
      9   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
      9   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                5.00m   16-05.00    559
     11    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater              4.72m   15-06.00    485
     12   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             4.60m   15-01.25    454
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island           2:14.10     905
      2   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island           2:18.79     840
      3   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern           2:19.55     830
      4    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                2:21.34     805
      5   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island           2:23.19     781
      6   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island           2:23.83     772
      7    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross             2:27.46     725
      8   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers           2:33.59     649
      9   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                2:34.13     642
     10    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                  2:36.27     616
     11   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack              2:39.21     582
     12    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater            2:47.07     494
     
    Event 3  Men Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 18.92m  1986        Gerry Domini  - 62'1", Brown University    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   240 Sam Snyder          SR Rhode Island            17.27m   56-08.00  10   
      2   200 Ryan Kim            SO Northeastern            16.82m   55-02.25   8   
      3    29 Nick Margitza       SR Bates                   16.56m   54-04.00   6   
      4   274 Tresley Dupont      SR So. Conn. St            15.94m   52-03.75   5   
      5   204 Eric Mellusi        SO Northeastern            15.66m   51-04.50   4   
      6   203 Spencer McKeough    FR Northeastern            15.44m   50-08.00   3    15.29
      7   411 Sam Weeks           JR Worcester St           J15.44m   50-08.00   2    14.99
      8   232 Darrik Muroski      SO Rhode Island            15.37m   50-05.25   1   
      9   355 John Fiorello       SO Umass Lowell            15.18m   49-09.75 
     10   109 Nicholas Piker      JR Holy Cross              14.85m   48-08.75 
     11   361 Perry Mroz          JR Umass Lowell            14.68m   48-02.00 
     12   278 Turner Kelly        FR So. Conn. St            14.64m   48-00.50 
     13   169 Nicholas Ritzo      SO New Hampshir            14.48m   47-06.25 
     14   360 Ryan Kerrigan       SO Umass Lowell           J14.48m   47-06.25 
     15   349 Jared Louf-Woods    SO Umass Dartmo            14.47m   47-05.75 
     16   302 Mason Griffin       SR Stonehill               14.45m   47-05.00 
     17   283 Jacob Tomczak       SR So. Conn. St            14.38m   47-02.25 
     18   180 Robert Alder        SO Northeastern            14.36m   47-01.50 
     19   259 O'Brian Joslyn      FR Sacred Heart            14.12m   46-04.00 
     20   179 Jordan Rippe        SR New Haven               13.68m   44-10.75 
     21   266 Christian Turner    FR Sacred Heart            13.35m   43-09.75 
     --   244 Colin Cabral        JR RIC                         ND            
     --   264 David Roy IV        JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
     
    Event 4  Women Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   313 Kelsey Crawford     JR Umass Amhers            14.19m   46-06.75  10   
      2   183 Zoe Taitel          SO Northeastern            13.70m   44-11.50   8   
      3   388 Naloti Palma-Kalum  SR Westfield St            13.42m   44-00.50   6   
      4   121 Isabella Stuopis    SR MIT                     12.99m   42-07.50   5   
      5   242 Mareena DiMilia     JR Sacred Heart            12.96m   42-06.25   4   
      6     7 Gwendelyn Sawyer    JR Assumption              12.84m   42-01.50   3   
      7   326 Margaret Riseborou  JR Umass Amhers            12.72m   41-08.75   2   
      8   263 Destiney Coward     SO So. Conn. St            12.61m   41-04.50   1   
      9   250 Kristina Klemenz    SO Sacred Heart            12.35m   40-06.25 
     10   227 Katja Neves         SR Rhode Island            12.33m   40-05.50 
     11   352 Jennifer Lee        FR Umass Lowell            12.25m   40-02.25 
     12   294 Trisha Pierson      SR Stonehill               12.12m   39-09.25 
     13   317 Nathalie Irmer      SO Umass Amhers            12.09m   39-08.00 
     13   198 Mackenzie Merkel    SO Quinnipiac              12.09m   39-08.00 
     13   358 Celeste Pipia       SO Umass Lowell            12.09m   39-08.00 
     16   289 Gaelin Farrell      SO Stonehill               12.07m   39-07.25 
     17   278 Sabrina Sodders     SR Southern Mai            11.91m   39-01.00 
     18   147 Emma Pluntke        FR New Hampshir            11.83m   38-09.75 
     19   342 Sam Carson          SO Umass Lowell            11.74m   38-06.25 
     20    85 Karisa Bergman      JR Keene State             11.64m   38-02.25 
     21   178 Priscilla Senoo     FR Northeastern            11.37m   37-03.75 
     22   136 Abigail Kaplan      SR New Hampshir            11.33m   37-02.25 
     --   179 Jenna Serunian      SR Northeastern              FOUL            
     --    93 Ashley Donohoe      JR Maine                     FOUL            
     
    Event 5  Men Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 22.45m  1984        Declan Hegarty  - 73'8", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   170 Michael Shanahan    JR New Hampshir            21.00m   68-10.75  10   
      2   247 Edward Cummins      SR RIC                     19.22m   63-00.75   8   
      3    42 Reuben Horace       SR Boston U.               18.80m   61-08.25   6   
      4   274 Tresley Dupont      SR So. Conn. St            18.59m   61-00.00   5   
      5    21 Adedire Fakorede    SO Bates                   18.20m   59-08.50   4   
      6   222 Mahlik Handley      JR Rhode Island            17.66m   57-11.25   3   
      7   244 Colin Cabral        JR RIC                     16.76m   55-00.00   2   
      8   283 Jacob Tomczak       SR So. Conn. St            16.55m   54-03.75   1   
      9   179 Jordan Rippe        SR New Haven               16.51m   54-02.00 
     10   212 Brandon Amo         SO Rhode Island            16.19m   53-01.50 
     11   261 Steven Lefebvre     SO Sacred Heart            15.68m   51-05.50 
     12   192 Connor Fugere       SO Northeastern            15.53m   50-11.50 
     12   282 Kyle Saunders       JR So. Conn. St            15.53m   50-11.50 
     14    16 Alexander Cerbo     SO Assumption              15.30m   50-02.50 
     15   214 Alex Briggs         JR Rhode Island            15.19m   49-10.00 
     16   410 Marcus Vieira       FR Worcester St            15.05m   49-04.50 
     17   298 Stefan Balestra     SO Stonehill               14.96m   49-01.00 
     18   407 Anthony Christo     FR Worcester St            14.91m   48-11.00 
     19   325 Evan Burton         FR Umass Amhers            14.79m   48-06.25 
     20   278 Turner Kelly        FR So. Conn. St            14.65m   48-00.75 
     21   411 Sam Weeks           JR Worcester St            14.41m   47-03.50 
     22   246 Christian Colavecc  SR RIC                     14.25m   46-09.00 
     23   249 Shamar Spruill      FR RIC                     14.22m   46-08.00 
     --   194 Giovanni Gray       SO Northeastern                ND            
     
    Event 6  Women Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 21.19m  2013        Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   263 Destiney Coward     SO So. Conn. St            17.66m   57-11.25  10   
      2   175 Alexandra Rose      SR Northeastern            16.99m   55-09.00   8   
      3   123 Jackie Vahey        JR MIT                     16.74m   54-11.25   6   
      4   217 Grace Janes         SR Rhode Island            15.98m   52-05.25   5   
      5    39 Chelse Terry        SR Central Conn            15.95m   52-04.00   4   
      6   226 Aysha Moreino       SR Rhode Island            15.75m   51-08.25   3   
      7   182 Lauren Swanson      FR Northeastern            15.72m   51-07.00   2   
      8   279 Carly Markos        JR Springfield             15.60m   51-02.25   1   
      9    84 Erin Ellison        SO Husson                  15.57m   51-01.00 
     10    29 Jonee Harrison      JR Bryant                  15.49m   50-10.00 
     11   396 Breanna Joachim     SR Wheaton (Mas            15.39m   50-06.00 
     12   120 Ariela Slutsky      SO MIT                     15.34m   50-04.00 
     13   388 Naloti Palma-Kalum  SR Westfield St            15.33m   50-03.50 
     14    46 Michaela Garrett    JR Colby                   15.27m   50-01.25 
     15    93 Ashley Donohoe      JR Maine                   15.01m   49-03.00 
     16   298 Amylee Anyoha       SO Tufts                   14.79m   48-06.25 
     17    91 Rachel Bergeron     SO Maine                   14.62m   47-11.75 
     18   330 Sara Wagner         SR Umass Amhers            14.60m   47-11.00 
     19   326 Margaret Riseborou  JR Umass Amhers            14.58m   47-10.00 
     20   144 Mary Mullen         SO New Hampshir            14.12m   46-04.00 
     21    41 Gabrielle Troise    SO Coast Guard             13.95m   45-09.25 
     22   150 Emily Wernig        SO New Hampshir            13.83m   45-04.50 
     --   242 Mareena DiMilia     JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
     
    Event 7  Men Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 7.75m  1986        Ray Hawkins - 25'5.25", Boston College      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   184 Kyle Darrow         JR Northeastern             7.52m   24-08.25  10   
      2   389 Ian Weider          JR Vermont                  7.35m   24-01.50   8   
      3   270 Joseph Caraciolo    SR So. Conn. St             7.11m   23-04.00   6   
      4   150 Arinze Okeke        JR MIT                      7.08m   23-02.75   5   
      5   215 Casey Burley        SO Rhode Island             7.06m   23-02.00   4   
      6   279 Michael Lee         SR So. Conn. St             7.02m   23-00.50   3   
      7   129 Kenneth Clarke      SO Merrimack                6.95m   22-09.75   2   
      8    93 Cory Cataldo        JR Franklin Pie             6.94m   22-09.25   1   
      9   210 Jordan Samuels      SO Northeastern             6.91m   22-08.00 
     10   135 Denzel Livingston   SR Merrimack                6.83m   22-05.00 
     10    92 Vinny Biunno        SR Franklin Pie             6.83m   22-05.00 
     12   177 George Murray       JR New Haven                6.82m   22-04.50 
     13   127 John Braga          JR Merrimack                6.79m   22-03.50 
     14    97 Rindal Pierre-Cane  SO Franklin Pie             6.71m   22-00.25 
     15   277 Royale Jamison      FR So. Conn. St             6.65m   21-10.00 
     16   409 Duy Truong          SR Worcester St             6.63m   21-09.00 
     17   275 Ruvens Exantus      FR So. Conn. St             6.57m   21-06.75 
     18   238 Nigel Riley         SO Rhode Island             6.49m   21-03.50 
     19   377 Colby Cunningham    SR Vermont                  6.34m   20-09.75 
     20   392 John Latour         SR Westfield St             6.27m   20-07.00 
     --   315 Bryson Hoover Hank  SR Tufts                       ND            
     --   250 Joshua Beloff       JR Sacred Heart                ND            
     
    Event 8  Women Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 6.15m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko - 20'2.25", University of 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1     1 Dana Bramble        SO American Int             5.85m   19-02.50  10   
      2   379 Abena Asare         SO Wellesley                5.76m   18-10.75   8   
      3   165 Betsy Garnick       JR Northeastern             5.74m   18-10.00   6    5.73
      4   166 Nicole Genard       JR Northeastern            J5.74m   18-10.00   5    5.58
      5   327 Tatiyanna Sanders   FR Umass Amhers             5.64m   18-06.00   4   
      6    92 Ariel Clachar       FR Maine                    5.52m   18-01.50   3   
      7    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross               5.47m   17-11.50   2   
      8   118 Nneoma Okonkwo      SO MIT                      5.46m   17-11.00   1   
      9   199 Leah Pfrommer       SO Quinnipiac               5.45m   17-10.75 
     10   273 Peyton Dostie       SR Southern Mai             5.42m   17-09.50 
     11   404 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams                 5.38m   17-08.00 
     12   153 Roxanne Redwood     JR New Haven                5.35m   17-06.75 
     13   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern            J5.35m   17-06.75 
     14    57 Nicole Galewski     SO Franklin Pie             5.25m   17-02.75 
     15   384 Alexis Walker       SR Wesleyan                 5.23m   17-02.00 
     16   399 Candice Dyce        JR Williams                 5.16m   16-11.25 
     17    70 Alanna Hitscherich  SO Holy Cross              J5.16m   16-11.25 
     18   314 Bridget Deveau      SO Umass Amhers            J5.16m   16-11.25 
     19   156 Teyana Whyte        SO New Haven                5.13m   16-10.00 
     20   300 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                   J5.13m   16-10.00 
     21   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             4.83m   15-10.25 
     22    18 Courtney Wilson     SO Bentley                  4.65m   15-03.25 
     --   369 Mallory Honan       JR Vermont                   FOUL            
     
    Event 9  Women Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 13.30m  2008        Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   344 Kerstin Darsney     SO Umass Lowell            12.37m   40-07.00  10   
      2   232 Melanie Brunelle    FR RIC                     11.86m   38-11.00   8   
      3    67 Alexa Eldracher     JR Holy Cross              11.81m   38-09.00   6   
      4   400 Chloe Rogers        JR Williams                11.76m   38-07.00   5   
      5     1 Dana Bramble        SO American Int            11.62m   38-01.50   4    11.59
      6    22 Katharine Krupp     SR Bowdoin                J11.62m   38-01.50   3    11.46
      7    10 Sally Ceesay        SO Bates                   11.61m   38-01.25   2   
      8   374 Cassie Roberge      JR Vermont                 11.54m   37-10.50   1   
      9   350 Michelle Jaquint    FR Umass Lowell            11.50m   37-08.75 
     10   261 Savonnah Artis      SO So. Conn. St            11.36m   37-03.25 
     11   153 Roxanne Redwood     JR New Haven               11.33m   37-02.25 
     12   211 Jennifer Czerapowi  SR Rhode Island            11.32m   37-01.75 
     13   239 Hannah Cook         SO Sacred Heart            11.28m   37-00.25 
     14   399 Candice Dyce        JR Williams                11.26m   36-11.50 
     15   163 Rose Castle         FR Northeastern            11.16m   36-07.50  11.13
     16   200 Bonnie Pisciotta    JR Quinnipiac             J11.16m   36-07.50  11.09
     17   156 Teyana Whyte        SO New Haven               11.15m   36-07.00 
     18   186 Jaliyah White       FR Northeastern            11.04m   36-02.75 
     19   334 Taylor Driggers     SO Umass Boston            10.91m   35-09.50 
     20   252 Victoria Pileggi    JR Sacred Heart            10.90m   35-09.25 
     21    56 Lilian Baah         FR Franklin Pie            10.48m   34-04.75 
     --    70 Alanna Hitscherich  SO Holy Cross                FOUL            
     
    Event 10  Men Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 15.78m  2008        Daniel Hutcherson - 51'9.25", Connecticut  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   279 Michael Lee         SR So. Conn. St            15.39m   50-06.00  10   
      2   177 George Murray       JR New Haven               15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      3    61 Kehma Johnson       JR Bryant                  14.97m   49-01.50   6   
      4    18 Edward Frazier      FR Assumption              14.76m   48-05.25   5   
      5   100 Andre Wooten        SR Franklin Pie            14.66m   48-01.25   4   
      6   150 Arinze Okeke        JR MIT                     14.50m   47-07.00   3   
      7   238 Nigel Riley         SO Rhode Island            14.28m   46-10.25   2   
      8   210 Jordan Samuels      SO Northeastern            14.26m   46-09.50   1   
      9   207 Kurt Robakiewicz    FR Northeastern            14.16m   46-05.50 
     10   148 David Motley        SR MIT                     14.12m   46-04.00 
     10   151 William Ruschel     SO MIT                     14.12m   46-04.00 
     12   236 Ryan Rei            SR Rhode Island            13.90m   45-07.25 
     12   234 Abdul-Lateef Orule  FR Rhode Island            13.90m   45-07.25 
     14    50 Brian Greenberg     SO Bowdoin                 13.84m   45-05.00 
     15    19 Luares Tavares      SO Assumption              13.80m   45-03.50 
     16   275 Ruvens Exantus      FR So. Conn. St            13.78m   45-02.50 
     17    59 Cameron Williamson  SO Bridgewater             13.75m   45-01.50 
     18   289 Connor Harris       JR Southern Mai            13.62m   44-08.25 
     19    63 Adam Malone         SR Bryant                  13.48m   44-02.75 
     20   323 Deion Arneaud       JR Umass Amhers            13.22m   43-04.50 
     21   215 Casey Burley        SO Rhode Island            11.95m   39-02.50 
     
    Event 11  Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  1981        Julie White   - 6' 0.5", Boston University  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             1.71m    5-07.25  10   
      2   181 Paige Suse          FR Northeastern             1.66m    5-05.25   7   
      2   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             1.66m    5-05.25   7   
      4   140 Jeannette Mara      JR New Hampshir            J1.66m    5-05.25   5   
      5   286 Courtney Daggett    FR Stonehill               J1.66m    5-05.25   4   
      6   351 Alana Kelley        SR Umass Lowell             1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6   216 Elaina Hobbs        FR Rhode Island             1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6   308 Gabrielle Bennett   FR Umass Amhers             1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6    72 Melissa LaCoste     SR Holy Cross               1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6    44 Isa Berzansky       FR Colby                    1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6   143 Rachel Morrison     SO New Hampshir             1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
      6   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  1.61m    5-03.25   0.75
     14   232 Melanie Brunelle    FR RIC                     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     14   127 Tessa Artruc        SO New Hampshir            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     16   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     16   154 Erica Silhan        SO New Haven               J1.61m    5-03.25 
     --   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers                NH            
     --   405 Francesca Casasant  SR Worcester St                NH            
     --   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                   NH            
     --   162 Danae Bucci         FR Northeastern                NH            
     --   415 Abigail Jones       FR Assumption                  NH            
     --   323 Katharine Osborne   SR Umass Amhers                NH            
     --   203 Carly Timpson       FR Quinnipiac                  NH            
     
    Event 12  Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.22m  1984        Nick Saunders  - 7' 3.5", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   348 Kevin Cutler        SR Umass Dartmo             2.04m    6-08.25  10   
      2   237 Jacob Reilly        SO Rhode Island             1.99m    6-06.25   8   
      3   124 Tyler Martin        SR Maine                   J1.99m    6-06.25   6   
      4    91 Ben Sattiewhite     SO Fitchburg St            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
      4   225 Jack Kahrs          JR Rhode Island            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
      4    71 Dashawn Putman      SR Central Conn            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
      7    92 Vinny Biunno        SR Franklin Pie            J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
      8   120 Assad Hicks         JR Maine                    1.94m    6-04.25   1   
      9   420 Chris Manning       JR Northeastern            J1.94m    6-04.25 
      9   334 Kristopher Horn     SR Umass Amhers            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     11   383 Will Lynch          FR Vermont                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     --   322 Cole Acoveno        FR Umass Amhers                NH            
     --   408 Elijah Mawejje      SO Worcester St                NH            
     --   346 Joao Baptista       FR Umass Dartmo                NH            
     --   391 Travon Godette      SR Westfield St                NH            
     --   128 Trevor Ciempa       FR Merrimack                   NH            
     --   162 Keelan McCoole      SO New Hampshir                NH            
     --    90 Chavinskee Milcent  SO Fitchburg St                NH            
     --   129 Kenneth Clarke      SO Merrimack                   NH            
     --   254 Conrad Flores       SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     --   335 Nicholas Ingham     SR Umass Amhers                NH            
     --   199 Alex Julian         JR Northeastern                NH            
     
    Event 13  Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 5.26m  2013        Cory Duggan - 17'3", Connecticut            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1   224 Ondrej Honka        JR Rhode Island             5.15m   16-10.75  10   
      2    41 Nikolaos Farmakidi  SR Boston U.                5.00m   16-04.75   8   
      3   243 Ryan Wilkes         FR Rhode Island            J5.00m   16-04.75   6   
      4    67 Sam Borecki         SO Central Conn             4.85m   15-11.00   5   
      5   369 Vladimir Popusoi    FR Umass Lowell            J4.85m   15-11.00   4   
      6   290 Ron Helderman       SO Southern Mai             4.70m   15-05.00   2.50
      6   326 John Chuma          SO Umass Amhers             4.70m   15-05.00   2.50
      8   107 Timothy Dunn        SR Holy Cross              J4.70m   15-05.00   1   
      9   388 Ed Simon            SR Vermont                 J4.70m   15-05.00 
     10   164 Bryan Morris        SR New Hampshir            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     11    75 Matt Navetta        SR Coast Guard             J4.70m   15-05.00 
     11   269 Jack Brown          FR So. Conn. St            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     13   334 Kristopher Horn     SR Umass Amhers             4.55m   14-11.00 
     13   303 Anthony Innamorati  SO Stonehill                4.55m   14-11.00 
     13   173 Alexander Tamuloni  SO New Hampshir             4.55m   14-11.00 
     16   242 William Thibault    JR Rhode Island            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     17   153 Marshall Wentworth  SR MIT                     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     18   140 John Natalone       FR Middlebury              J4.55m   14-11.00 
     19   418 Denis Daly          SO Coast Guard              4.40m   14-05.25 
     20   143 Scott Cameron       FR MIT                     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     21    74 Michael Frick       FR Coast Guard             J4.40m   14-05.25 
     --    92 Vinny Biunno        SR Franklin Pie                NH            
     --   419 Giuseppe DeLucia    JR Sacred Heart                NH            
     --   118 Devin Burgess       JR Maine                       NH            
     
    Event 14  Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher - 13'3.75", MIT                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1    97 Jaclyn Masters      SR Maine                    4.05m   13-03.50  10   
      2   378 Grace Weisbecker    JR Vermont                  3.90m   12-09.50   8   
      3   161 Jacilyn Briggs      SR Northeastern            J3.90m   12-09.50   6   
      4   221 Karleigh Manfredi   SR Rhode Island            J3.90m   12-09.50   5   
      5   255 Selina Sampieri     SO Sacred Heart             3.60m   11-09.75   4   
      6   386 Ashley Craig        SO Westfield St            J3.60m   11-09.75   3   
      7   125 Sherry Wan          SR MIT                     J3.60m   11-09.75   1.50
      7   274 Molly Gibeault      JR Southern Mai            J3.60m   11-09.75   1.50
      9    64 Jamison Briggs      SO Holy Cross              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     10    52 Keltie Vance        JR Colby                   J3.60m   11-09.75 
     10   149 Ashling Slevin      FR New Hampshir            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     12   145 Kari Murnane        SO New Hampshir             3.45m   11-03.75 
     13   231 Amber Sekoll        JR Rhode Island            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     13   213 Karlee Fowler       SO Rhode Island            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     15   122 Jennifer Tylock     JR MIT                     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     16   260 Zoe Rubinstein      SO Smith Colleg            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     17   309 Sarah Bierly        SR Umass Amhers             3.30m   10-10.00 
     18    77 Samantha Speroni    JR Holy Cross              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     19    40 Monet Masters       SR Coast Guard             J3.30m   10-10.00 
     19   119 Makenzie Patarino   FR MIT                     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     --   412 Lyzandra Fernandes  SO So. Conn. St                NH            
     
    Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1    57 Conor Murtagh       JR Bridgewater               8.15Q  1 
      2     2 Serge Gilbert       FR American Int              8.18Q  3 
      3   181 Shawn Bleichert     FR Northeastern              8.24Q  2 
      4    66 Edwin Alston        FR Central Conn              8.30Q  4 
      5    70 Tyrik Henry         FR Central Conn              8.30q  1 
      6   405 Nolan Raimo         SR Williams                  8.32q  3  8.317
      7    72 Quincy Sanchez      FR Central Conn              8.32q  2  8.320
      8    92 Vinny Biunno        SR Franklin Pie              8.33q  2  8.330
      8   210 Jordan Samuels      SO Northeastern              8.33q  2  8.330
     10    64 Deion Raper         SO Bryant                    8.38q  1 
     11   220 Adam Franklin       FR Rhode Island              8.39q  3 
     12   388 Ed Simon            SR Vermont                   8.41q  1 
     13   313 Josh Etkind         FR Tufts                     8.42q  4 
     14   152 Chris Sweeney       SO MIT                       8.44q  4 
     15   275 Ruvens Exantus      FR So. Conn. St              8.44q  1 
     16    93 Cory Cataldo        JR Franklin Pie              8.45q  2 
     17   241 John Stallworth     SO Rhode Island              8.46q  3 
     18   395 Edison Perez        SO Westfield St              8.48q  3 
     19   371 Kevin Saccone       FR Umass Lowell              8.53   3 
     20     5 Kurt Lungrin        SO American Int              8.54   1 
     21   409 Duy Truong          SR Worcester St              8.57   4 
     22    52 Joseph Staudt       FR Bowdoin                   8.58   2 
     23    81 Landon Summers      JR Colby                     8.59   3 
     24   112 Brandon Thornhill   FR Holy Cross                8.62   4 
     25   206 Matt Richards       SO Northeastern              8.64   1 
     26   331 Zachary Grube       SR Umass Amhers              8.65   3 
     27   145 Michael Kaba        JR MIT                       8.68   4 
     28    99 Craig Telfer        FR Franklin Pie              8.75   2 
     29   160 Ryan Maney          JR New Hampshir              8.78   4 
     30   281 Aaron Rattley       FR So. Conn. St              8.92   2 
     31   287 Justin Gagnon       FR Southern Mai              9.11   1 
     
    Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1    57 Conor Murtagh       JR Bridgewater               8.18Q  2 
      2   181 Shawn Bleichert     FR Northeastern              8.19Q  1 
      3   210 Jordan Samuels      SO Northeastern              8.20Q  2 
      4     2 Serge Gilbert       FR American Int              8.23Q  1 
      5    66 Edwin Alston        FR Central Conn              8.21q  2 
      6    92 Vinny Biunno        SR Franklin Pie              8.25q  2 
      7    70 Tyrik Henry         FR Central Conn              8.26q  2 
      8   220 Adam Franklin       FR Rhode Island              8.32q  1 
      9    64 Deion Raper         SO Bryant                    8.35   1 
     10   405 Nolan Raimo         SR Williams                  8.43   1 
     11   388 Ed Simon            SR Vermont                   8.50   2 
     12   313 Josh Etkind         FR Tufts                     8.52   2  8.512
     13    93 Cory Cataldo        JR Franklin Pie              8.52   2  8.519
     14    72 Quincy Sanchez      FR Central Conn              8.54   1 
     15   275 Ruvens Exantus      FR So. Conn. St              8.60   1 
     
    Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1    57 Conor Murtagh       JR Bridgewater               8.04   10   
      2    66 Edwin Alston        FR Central Conn              8.11    8   
      3   210 Jordan Samuels      SO Northeastern              8.13    6   
      4   181 Shawn Bleichert     FR Northeastern              8.16    5   
      5   220 Adam Franklin       FR Rhode Island              8.26    4   
      6     2 Serge Gilbert       FR American Int              8.28    3   
      7    70 Tyrik Henry         FR Central Conn              8.44    2   
      8    92 Vinny Biunno        SR Franklin Pie              8.46    1   
     
    Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut                
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   166 Nicole Genard       JR Northeastern              8.69Q  3 
      2   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              8.79Q  4 
      3   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac                8.81Q  2 
      4   308 Gabrielle Bennett   FR Umass Amhers              8.93Q  1 
      5   165 Betsy Garnick       JR Northeastern              8.70q  3 
      6   273 Peyton Dostie       SR Southern Mai              8.91q  2  8.902
      7    13 Allison Hill        JR Bates                     8.91q  4  8.907
      8   219 Karen Lobaton       SR Rhode Island              8.94q  4 
      9   324 Meghan Patrolia     SR Umass Amhers              9.01q  1 
     10    37 Sarah Hicks         JR Central Conn              9.05q  3 
     11   404 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams                  9.06q  3 
     12   297 Marilyn Allen       SR Tufts                     9.07q  2 
     13   389 Sabrina Pray        SO Westfield St              9.08q  2 
     14   288 Jeana Esernio       SR Stonehill                 9.09q  2 
     15    42 Jenna Athanasopoul  JR Colby                     9.13q  1 
     16   152 Amaysia Lake        FR New Haven                 9.14q  4 
     17   341 Jessica Amedee      SO Umass Lowell              9.16q  2 
     18   222 Ashleigh Marks      SR Rhode Island              9.18q  1 
     19   129 Emma Checovich      SO New Hampshir              9.30   4 
     20    70 Alanna Hitscherich  SO Holy Cross                9.34   4  9.335
     21   191 Christina Barbaro   SO Quinnipiac                9.34   3  9.339
     22    83 Victoria Zamarra    SO Holy Cross                9.37   3 
     23    25 Ariele Krevosky     SR Bridgewater               9.38   1 
     24   277 Elizabeth O'Neal    JR Southern Mai              9.40   1 
     25    50 Sophie Stokes       FR Colby                     9.41   3 
     26   280 Erin Womboldt       SR Springfield               9.53   4 
     27   104 Tori Daigle         FR Merrimack                 9.57   2 
     28   272 Neka Dias           JR Southern Mai              9.69   1 
     29   369 Mallory Honan       JR Vermont                   9.88   1 
     30   102 Abigail Adams       SO Merrimack                10.09   4 
     31    59 Breigh Souliere     JR Franklin Pie             20.29   2 
     
    Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut                
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   165 Betsy Garnick       JR Northeastern              8.68Q  2 
      2   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac                8.78Q  1 
      3   166 Nicole Genard       JR Northeastern              8.79Q  2 
      4   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              8.83Q  1 
      5   308 Gabrielle Bennett   FR Umass Amhers              8.85q  2 
      6   273 Peyton Dostie       SR Southern Mai              8.87q  1  8.866
      7   219 Karen Lobaton       SR Rhode Island              8.87q  2  8.870
      8   404 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams                  9.02q  1 
      9    13 Allison Hill        JR Bates                     9.03   1 
     10    37 Sarah Hicks         JR Central Conn              9.06   1 
     11   389 Sabrina Pray        SO Westfield St              9.08   2 
     12   297 Marilyn Allen       SR Tufts                     9.09   2 
     13   324 Meghan Patrolia     SR Umass Amhers              9.14   2  9.133
     14   288 Jeana Esernio       SR Stonehill                 9.14   1  9.139
     15    42 Jenna Athanasopoul  JR Colby                     9.17   1 
     16   152 Amaysia Lake        FR New Haven                 9.18   2 
     
    Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac                8.61   10   
      2   165 Betsy Garnick       JR Northeastern              8.62    8    8.612
      3   166 Nicole Genard       JR Northeastern              8.62    6    8.619
      4   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              8.64    5   
      5   219 Karen Lobaton       SR Rhode Island              8.83    4   
      6   273 Peyton Dostie       SR Southern Mai              8.90    3    8.892
      7   308 Gabrielle Bennett   FR Umass Amhers              8.90    2    8.896
      8   404 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams                  9.04    1   
     
    Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   184 Kyle Darrow         JR Northeastern              6.89Q  2 
      2   362 Richard Mulo        SO Umass Lowell              6.92Q  4 
      3   223 Nigel Hill          SO Rhode Island              6.93Q  3 
      4   375 Romario Bailey      JR Vermont                   6.98Q  1  6.975
      5   176 Courtney Moshood    JR New Haven                 6.96q  4 
      6   291 Zach Miller         JR Southern Mai              6.97q  2 
      7   187 Collins Ebozue      FR Northeastern              6.98q  2  6.971
      8   404 Katakyie Ofori-Att  SR Williams                  6.99q  2 
      9   191 Kwame Fordwor       JR Northeastern              7.00q  4 
     10    55 Andrew Couture      SR Bridgewater               7.01q  1 
     11   110 Kalif Raymond       SR Holy Cross                7.03q  2  7.021
     11   345 Dominic Nda         SO Umass Boston              7.03q  3  7.021
     13   347 Chris Cennami       JR Umass Dartmo              7.07q  4  7.063
     14   213 DeAngelo Berry      JR Rhode Island              7.07q  3  7.066
     15   132 Juwan Hall          FR Merrimack                 7.08q  1 
     16    73 Kendall Walker      JR Central Conn              7.09q  3 
     17    54 Chinedu Chukwu      SR Bridgewater               7.10   3 
     18   251 Quaheem Dufane      FR Sacred Heart              7.11   1 
     19   312 Peter Clark         SO Tufts                     7.14   2 
     20   366 James O'Brien       FR Umass Lowell              7.15   1  7.145
     21   412 Brian D'Amore       JR WPI                       7.15   4  7.150
     22    96 Jaris Neville       FR Franklin Pie              7.16   2  7.156
     22   415 Hugh Whelan         JR WPI                       7.16   3  7.156
     24   280 Orrin Parke         SO So. Conn. St              7.17   1  7.161
     25   135 Denzel Livingston   SR Merrimack                 7.17   1  7.164
     26    78 Nick Boutin         FR Colby                     7.17   1  7.166
     27   131 Aidan Friend        FR Merrimack                 7.17   3  7.169
     28   277 Royale Jamison      FR So. Conn. St              7.20   2  7.194
     29   315 Bryson Hoover Hank  SR Tufts                     7.20   4  7.196
     30   409 Duy Truong          SR Worcester St              7.24   4 
     31   130 Michael Cuesta      FR Merrimack                 7.34   3 
     
    Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut           
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   176 Courtney Moshood    JR New Haven                 6.88Q  2 
      2   223 Nigel Hill          SO Rhode Island              6.89Q  1 
      3   184 Kyle Darrow         JR Northeastern              6.92Q  2 
      4   110 Kalif Raymond       SR Holy Cross                6.93Q  1 
      5   362 Richard Mulo        SO Umass Lowell              6.95q  1 
      6   404 Katakyie Ofori-Att  SR Williams                  6.96q  2 
      7   213 DeAngelo Berry      JR Rhode Island              7.00q  1 
      8   291 Zach Miller         JR Southern Mai              7.01q  1 
      9   375 Romario Bailey      JR Vermont                   7.02   2 
     10   345 Dominic Nda         SO Umass Boston              7.03   2  7.025
     11   347 Chris Cennami       JR Umass Dartmo              7.03   2  7.030
     11   187 Collins Ebozue      FR Northeastern              7.03   1  7.030
     13   132 Juwan Hall          FR Merrimack                 7.04   1 
     14   191 Kwame Fordwor       JR Northeastern              7.05   2 
     15    55 Andrew Couture      SR Bridgewater               7.06   1  7.055
     16    73 Kendall Walker      JR Central Conn              7.06   2  7.060
     
    Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   176 Courtney Moshood    JR New Haven                 6.83   10   
      2   184 Kyle Darrow         JR Northeastern              6.86    8   
      3   223 Nigel Hill          SO Rhode Island              6.92    6   
      4   110 Kalif Raymond       SR Holy Cross                6.93    5   
      5   404 Katakyie Ofori-Att  SR Williams                  6.94    4   
      6   362 Richard Mulo        SO Umass Lowell              6.96    3   
      7   213 DeAngelo Berry      JR Rhode Island              6.99    2   
      8   291 Zach Miller         JR Southern Mai              7.05    1   
     
    Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir              7.64Q  2 
      2   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St              7.66Q  4 
      3   300 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                     7.74Q  3 
      4   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern              7.80Q  1 
      5   354 Alethia Moore       FR Umass Lowell              7.81q  2  7.805
      6   287 Olivia Dexter       FR Stonehill                 7.81q  4  7.808
      7   392 Francesca Flynn     SR Wheaton (Mas              7.84q  3 
      8   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai              7.85q  4 
      9   269 Joy Padgett         FR So. Conn. St              7.86q  1  7.859
     10   229 Brianna Robitaille  JR Rhode Island              7.86q  3  7.860
     11   202 Alea Simons         SR Quinnipiac                7.87q  2 
     12   348 Leyshla Gonzalez    FR Umass Lowell              7.93q  1 
     13    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross                7.94q  4 
     14   336 Anisha Trappier     SR Umass Boston              7.95q  1 
     15   340 Aliyah Alley        JR Umass Lowell              7.96q  4 
     16   164 Sydney Fisher       FR Northeastern              7.98q  4  7.976
     17   384 Alexis Walker       SR Wesleyan                  7.98q  3  7.978
     18   397 Amanda Peterson     SR Wheaton (Mas              7.98q  1  7.979
     19   258 Tanaya Wade         FR Sacred Heart              7.99   3 
     20    68 Sarah Friess        FR Holy Cross                8.03   2 
     21    28 Nicole Dempsey      SR Bryant                    8.04   1  8.034
     21   218 Shellyann Lindo     SR Rhode Island              8.04   4  8.034
     23   275 Heather Kendall     FR Southern Mai              8.06   2 
     24   307 Melissa Beaupre     FR Umass Amhers              8.07   2 
     25   135 Jessica Hackett     FR New Hampshir              8.08   2  8.072
     26   112 Chantal Sayegh      JR Merrimack                 8.08   1  8.078
     27   137 Sydney Kay          JR New Hampshir              8.10   3 
     28   113 Leniesha Williams   SO Merrimack                 8.11   2 
     29   375 Taylor Rosenblum    JR Vermont                   8.12   3 
     30    12 Alexis Dickinson    SR Bates                     8.19   3 
     31   109 Vitoria Raymond     FR Merrimack                 8.22   4 
     
    Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir              7.68Q  2 
      2   300 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                     7.71Q  1 
      3   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St              7.74Q  1 
      4   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern              7.80Q  2 
      5   354 Alethia Moore       FR Umass Lowell              7.82q  2 
      6   202 Alea Simons         SR Quinnipiac                7.85q  1 
      7   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai              7.86q  2 
      8   229 Brianna Robitaille  JR Rhode Island              7.87q  1 
      9   287 Olivia Dexter       FR Stonehill                 7.88   1 
     10   392 Francesca Flynn     SR Wheaton (Mas              7.91   1 
     11   269 Joy Padgett         FR So. Conn. St              7.92   2 
     12   348 Leyshla Gonzalez    FR Umass Lowell              7.93   2 
     13   340 Aliyah Alley        JR Umass Lowell              7.96   1 
     14    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross                8.02   2 
     15   336 Anisha Trappier     SR Umass Boston              8.08   1 
     16   164 Sydney Fisher       FR Northeastern              8.13   2 
     
    Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir              7.68   10   
      2   300 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                     7.69    8   
      3   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St              7.78    6   
      4   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern              7.78    5   
      5   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai              7.83    4   
      6   354 Alethia Moore       FR Umass Lowell              7.83    3   
      7   229 Brianna Robitaille  JR Rhode Island              7.84    2   
      8   202 Alea Simons         SR Quinnipiac                7.94    1   
     
    Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   223 Nigel Hill          SO Rhode Island             21.63q  8 
      2   191 Kwame Fordwor       JR Northeastern             21.72q  4 
      3   196 Donovan Henry       SR Northeastern             21.80q  1 
      4   184 Kyle Darrow         JR Northeastern             21.81q  4 
      5    80 Brian Sommers       JR Colby                    21.88q  5 
      6   217 Joseph Carter       FR Rhode Island             21.89q  3 
      7   142 Tre Albritten       SO MIT                      21.90q  7 
      8   362 Richard Mulo        SO Umass Lowell             21.96q  7 
      9   137 Jacob Robinson      FR Merrimack                21.99   5 
     10    76 Jacob Pawlina       FR Coast Guard              22.06   8 
     11   176 Courtney Moshood    JR New Haven                22.09   2 
     12   187 Collins Ebozue      FR Northeastern             22.11   7 
     13   310 Alex Tomcho         FR Trinity                  22.21   5 
     14   350 Alex MacMillan      FR Umass Dartmo             22.25   8 
     15   291 Zach Miller         JR Southern Mai             22.27   2  22.269
     16   263 Sebastian Pierre    SO Sacred Heart             22.27   8  22.270
     17   296 Michael Hunter      FR Springfield              22.32   5  22.316
     17   385 Ahmed Noor          FR Vermont                  22.32   2  22.316
     19   316 Anthony Kardonsky   FR Tufts                    22.32   1  22.318
     20   300 Joseph Connolly     FR Stonehill                22.34   6 
     21   286 Jeremy Collins      SR Southern Mai             22.40   4 
     22   181 Shawn Bleichert     FR Northeastern             22.44   3 
     23    96 Jaris Neville       FR Franklin Pie             22.45   4 
     24   175 Muna Anosike        SO New Haven                22.50   1 
     25   250 Joshua Beloff       JR Sacred Heart             22.54   3  22.535
     26   154 Brandon Allen       FR New Hampshir             22.54   6  22.536
     27   131 Aidan Friend        FR Merrimack                22.57   2 
     28   171 Seth Sheridan       SR New Hampshir             22.60   1 
     29   245 Matthew Charles     SO RIC                      22.76   7 
     30   352 Connor Brown        FR Umass Lowell             22.79   3 
     
    Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1   223 Nigel Hill          SO Rhode Island             21.36   2  10   
      2   191 Kwame Fordwor       JR Northeastern             21.54   2   8   
      3   184 Kyle Darrow         JR Northeastern             21.74   1   6   
      4   142 Tre Albritten       SO MIT                      21.79   1   5   
      5   196 Donovan Henry       SR Northeastern             21.88   1   4   
      6    80 Brian Sommers       JR Colby                    21.89   2   3   
      7   217 Joseph Carter       FR Rhode Island             22.01   2   2   
      8   362 Richard Mulo        SO Umass Lowell             22.32   1   1   
     
    Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
     --   251 Kayla Lawrence      JR Sacred Heart               SCR   6  Lane violation
      1   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St             24.26q  8 
      2   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai             24.87q  5 
      3   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac               24.89q  4 
      4   167 Camille Gooden      SR Northeastern             25.01q  7 
      5   321 Jada Lofgren-Ander  FR Umass Amhers             25.11q  5 
      6   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir             25.13q  2 
      7   344 Kerstin Darsney     SO Umass Lowell             25.18q  1 
      8    30 Kristen Hayes       SR Bryant                   25.29q  4 
      9   229 Brianna Robitaille  JR Rhode Island             25.33   7 
     10   287 Olivia Dexter       FR Stonehill                25.34   1 
     11   394 Emily Gustavson     JR Wheaton (Mas             25.35   3 
     12   329 Diamante Spencer    SO Umass Amhers             25.37   6 
     13   337 Laquaysia Anderson  SR Umass Dartmo             25.49   6 
     14   158 Ore Akinpelu        FR Northeastern             25.50   8 
     15   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern             25.53   2  25.524
     16   188 Patrice Williams    FR Northeastern             25.53   3  25.529
     17   340 Aliyah Alley        JR Umass Lowell             25.63   4  25.622
     18    97 Jaclyn Masters      SR Maine                    25.63   1  25.623
     19   354 Alethia Moore       FR Umass Lowell             25.64   8 
     20    33 MiaLynne Park       SO Bryant                   25.65   4  25.643
     21   408 Liz Pellegrini      SR WPI                      25.65   8  25.649
     22   164 Sydney Fisher       FR Northeastern             25.69   5 
     23   348 Leyshla Gonzalez    FR Umass Lowell             25.70   3 
     24   234 Autmn Wosencroft    SR RIC                      25.71   7 
     25    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross               25.88   7 
     26   212 Carleisha Forteau   FR Rhode Island             25.96   3 
     27   111 Mariessa Ricciardi  FR Merrimack                26.12   1 
     28     8 Greta Scott         FR Assumption               26.25   2 
     
    Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St             23.96   2  10   
      2   167 Camille Gooden      SR Northeastern             24.88   1   8   
      3   321 Jada Lofgren-Ander  FR Umass Amhers             25.04   2   6    25.037
      4   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai             25.04   2   5    25.039
      5   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac               25.28   1   4   
      6    30 Kristen Hayes       SR Bryant                   25.40   1   3   
      7   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir             25.53   2   2   
     --   344 Kerstin Darsney     SO Umass Lowell                FS   1 
     
    Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   146 William Lee         SR MIT                      48.41q  4 
      2   165 Isaiah Penn         SR New Hampshir             48.50q  1 
      3   367 Tunde Ogunleye      SR Umass Lowell             48.60q  6 
      4   221 Jared Gray          JR Rhode Island             48.75q  1 
      5   220 Adam Franklin       FR Rhode Island             48.77q  3 
      6   399 Emmanuel Daring     SR Williams                 48.80q  4 
      7   233 Kebba Nasso         SR Rhode Island             48.85q  2 
      8   123 Jake Leithiser      SR Maine                    48.90q  5 
      9   196 Donovan Henry       SR Northeastern             48.96   3 
     10   178 Brett Reckling      FR New Haven                48.98   2 
     11   286 Jeremy Collins      SR Southern Mai             49.06   1 
     12   263 Sebastian Pierre    SO Sacred Heart             49.09   5 
     13   382 Justin Liechty      FR Vermont                  49.18   1 
     14   356 Ryan Fitzgerald     FR Umass Lowell             49.26   6 
     15   156 Thomas Harter       SO New Hampshir             49.37   2 
     16   414 Warren Staver       SO WPI                      49.56   3 
     17   197 Chris Jewett        FR Northeastern             49.57   2 
     18   149 Danny Newman        JR MIT                      49.58   5 
     19   364 Hamza Naveed        FR Umass Lowell             49.62   4 
     20   163 Andrew McFarland    JR New Hampshir             49.73   5 
     21   188 James Ferrera       FR Northeastern             49.75   5 
     22   229 De'Von McGriff      FR Rhode Island             49.81   4 
     23   284 Samuel Anderson     FR Southern Mai             49.89   4 
     24   294 Jacob Buhelt        JR Springfield              49.90   3 
     25   106 Nicholas Boire      SO Holy Cross               49.99   3 
     26   381 Anderson Koenig     SR Vermont                  50.24   6 
     27   137 Jacob Robinson      FR Merrimack                50.25   2 
     28   248 Joel Ikuejamofo     SR RIC                      50.72   1 
     29   317 Alex Kasemir        SR Tufts                    50.92   1 
     30   198 David Johnston      JR Northeastern             51.48   6 
     --    77 Raeford Penny       SO Coast Guard                DNF   6 
     
    Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1   123 Jake Leithiser      SR Maine                    47.68   1  10   
      2   233 Kebba Nasso         SR Rhode Island             47.72   1   8   
      3   146 William Lee         SR MIT                      48.00   2   6   
      4   165 Isaiah Penn         SR New Hampshir             48.33   2   5   
      5   399 Emmanuel Daring     SR Williams                 48.65   2   4   
      6   221 Jared Gray          JR Rhode Island             48.80   1   3   
      7   220 Adam Franklin       FR Rhode Island             48.93   2   2   
      8   367 Tunde Ogunleye      SR Umass Lowell             49.25   1   1   
     
    Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 53.72  2015        Shameal Samuels, Quinnipiac                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   107 Carly Muscaro       JR Merrimack              # 53.65q  7 
      2   312 Emilie Cowan        FR Umass Amhers             54.41q  2 
      3   209 Mariah Claudio      SR Rhode Island             55.09q  3 
      4   335 Hulerie McGuffie    SR Umass Boston             55.61q  1 
      5   167 Camille Gooden      SR Northeastern             55.88q  6 
      6   251 Kayla Lawrence      JR Sacred Heart             56.08q  7 
      7   368 Dana Gaetani        SR Vermont                  56.32q  1 
      8   265 Crystle Hill        JR So. Conn. St             56.49q  4 
      9    45 Emily Doyle         SR Colby                    56.52   3 
     10   268 Georgette Nixon     SR So. Conn. St             56.57   3 
     11   204 Kristen Ulrich      SR Quinnipiac               56.58   5 
     12   116 Hannah Chen         SO MIT                      56.59   7 
     13    94 Teal Jackson        JR Maine                    56.77   1 
     14   357 Chelsea Owusu       FR Umass Lowell             56.86   4 
     15   188 Patrice Williams    FR Northeastern             57.05   5 
     16    23 Jayci Andrews       FR Bridgewater              57.14   1 
     17   262 Adriana Carrasco    SO So. Conn. St             57.25   6 
     18   315 Elizabeth Gulino    FR Umass Amhers             57.58   3 
     19    96 Grace Macura        SO Maine                    57.66   6 
     20   319 Caroline Leung      FR Umass Amhers             57.78   1 
     21   105 Olivia Downey       JR Merrimack                57.82   4 
     22   234 Autmn Wosencroft    SR RIC                      57.87   7 
     23   206 Mikaila Amerantes   FR Rhode Island             57.91   5 
     24   225 Kylie McPherson     SO Rhode Island             58.05   5 
     25   381 Isabella Narvaez    JR Wellesley                58.06   2 
     26   158 Ore Akinpelu        FR Northeastern             58.08   6 
     27   187 Delaney Wickman     FR Northeastern             58.20   5 
     28   267 Sonia Morant        SO So. Conn. St             58.22   4 
     29     8 Greta Scott         FR Assumption               58.30   2 
     30    89 Katelyn Terry       JR Keene State              58.31   2 
     31     3 Victoria Hensley    SR Amherst                  58.54   3 
     32   111 Mariessa Ricciardi  FR Merrimack                58.66   4 
     33    74 Stefanie McArdle    SO Holy Cross               58.84   7 
     34   151 Riley Knebes        SO New Haven                59.01   2 
     35     2 Julia Asin          FR Amherst                  59.45   6 
     36   290 Krista Fernandes    FR Stonehill                59.50   7 
     
    Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 53.72  2015        Shameal Samuels, Quinnipiac                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1   107 Carly Muscaro       JR Merrimack                52.43#  2  10   
      2   312 Emilie Cowan        FR Umass Amhers             54.24   2   8   
      3   167 Camille Gooden      SR Northeastern             54.49   2   6   
      4   209 Mariah Claudio      SR Rhode Island             55.19   1   5   
      5   335 Hulerie McGuffie    SR Umass Boston             55.35   1   4   
      6   265 Crystle Hill        JR So. Conn. St             55.74   1   3   
      7   368 Dana Gaetani        SR Vermont                  56.73   1   2   
      8   251 Kayla Lawrence      JR Sacred Heart             57.22   2   1   
     
    Event 23  Men 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   186 Paul Duffey         JR Northeastern           1:03.98q  5 
      2   230 Marlon Montague     SO Rhode Island           1:05.37q  6 
      3    69 Richard Grudzwick   FR Central Conn           1:05.38q  5 
      4    38 Steve Maffiolini    SR Bentley                1:05.40q  5 
      5    87 Chauncey Beatty     JR Fitchburg St           1:05.61q  1 
      6   227 Harrison Martin     SO Rhode Island           1:05.70q  2 
      7   292 Hany Ramadan        FR Southern Mai           1:05.72q  4 
      8   273 Christian DeSancti  SO So. Conn. St           1:05.76q  3 
      9   285 Roger Charest       JR Southern Mai           1:05.79   3 
     10   393 Matthew Moussamih   SR Westfield St           1:05.82   1 
     11   255 Ralph Gangi         JR Sacred Heart           1:05.89   2 
     12   324 Andrew Burke        SO Umass Amhers           1:06.01   1 
     13    79 Pedro Caballero     JR Colby                  1:06.17   1 
     14   268 Jamal Barrett       SO So. Conn. St           1:06.48   3 
     15    56 Adrian Higgins      FR Bridgewater            1:06.65   4 
     16   333 Andrew Hanwell      FR Umass Amhers           1:06.74   6 
     17   202 Justin Marcantonio  FR Northeastern           1:06.83   6 
     18    88 Richard Ethier      SR Fitchburg St           1:06.93   4 
     19    17 Derek Field         SO Assumption             1:07.35   2 
     20   117 Nicholas Garifalos  SO Lasell                 1:07.44   6 
     21   331 Zachary Grube       SR Umass Amhers           1:07.55   6 
     22   353 Connor Donovan      FR Umass Lowell           1:07.61   5 
     23   272 Sean Davidson       FR So. Conn. St           1:07.64   2 
     24   267 Brenden Twumasi-An  SO Sacred Heart           1:07.66   3 
     25   113 Quentin Bazarnicki  SO Keene State            1:07.93   4 
     26    33 Michael Bitto       JR Bentley                1:08.91   1 
     27   260 Bryan Kelleher      FR Sacred Heart           1:09.05   2 
     28   416 Kyle Vonick         FR Lasell                 1:10.16   2 
     29   252 Daniel Elia         FR Sacred Heart           1:11.07   1 
     
    Event 23  Men 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1   230 Marlon Montague     SO Rhode Island           1:04.41   2  10   
      2   186 Paul Duffey         JR Northeastern           1:04.70   2   8   
      3   292 Hany Ramadan        FR Southern Mai           1:04.95   1   6   
      4   227 Harrison Martin     SO Rhode Island           1:05.11   2   5   
      5    38 Steve Maffiolini    SR Bentley                1:05.40   1   4   
      6    69 Richard Grudzwick   FR Central Conn           1:05.41   1   3   
      7   273 Christian DeSancti  SO So. Conn. St           1:05.61   1   2   
      8    87 Chauncey Beatty     JR Fitchburg St           1:05.95   2   1   
     
    Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   132 Danielle Gajewski   SO New Hampshir           1:14.51q  3 
      2   169 Kathryn Hanlon      FR Northeastern           1:15.07q  4 
      3    82 Oona Wood           SR Holy Cross             1:15.32q  3 
      4   185 Audrey Weyand       SO Northeastern           1:16.07q  5 
      5   142 Alyson Messina      JR New Hampshir           1:16.07q  1 
      6   241 Taylor Ann D'Agost  JR Sacred Heart           1:16.26q  1 
      7   228 Dyshelle Pemberton  JR Rhode Island           1:16.29q  6 
      8   100 Kaitlin Saulter     SO Maine                  1:17.18q  2 
      9   346 Katherine Equi      SO Umass Lowell           1:17.42   6 
     10    66 Meghan Dietter      SO Holy Cross             1:17.54   2 
     11   347 Andrea Fanciullo    SR Umass Lowell           1:17.54   4 
     12    36 Tayler Boncal       JR Central Conn           1:18.42   6 
     13   128 Lauren Brady        SO New Hampshir           1:18.54   3 
     14   339 Summer Jones        SR Umass Dartmo           1:18.89   2 
     15   266 Kiara Kallaway      SO So. Conn. St           1:19.03   3 
     16   338 Raybryana Dasher    SO Umass Dartmo           1:19.29   1 
     17   134 Emileigh Glode      FR New Hampshir           1:19.48   1 
     18    43 Michaela Athanasop  JR Colby                  1:19.49   2 
     19    90 Lindsey Terry       JR Keene State            1:20.00   3 
     20   191 Christina Barbaro   SO Quinnipiac             1:20.06   5 
     21   303 Julia Prusaczyk     SO Tufts                  1:20.17   4 
     22    15 Elena Schroeder     SR Bates                  1:20.24   4 
     23    51 Emily Tolman        SR Colby                  1:20.26   6 
     24    26 Abbie Pustis        JR Bridgewater            1:20.50   5 
     25    48 Rachel Leonard      FR Colby                  1:20.69   1 
     26    86 Brittany Gravalles  FR Keene State            1:20.70   1 
     27   172 Anna Noble          FR Northeastern           1:21.34   5 
     28   390 Isabel Anderson     FR Wheaton (Mas           1:21.39   6 
     29   393 Laura Galib         FR Wheaton (Mas           1:21.96   4 
     30   259 Meadeshia Mitchell  SR Smith Colleg           1:22.17   2 
     --   244 Jessica Failace     FR Sacred Heart                DQ   2  Lane violation
     
    Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1   228 Dyshelle Pemberton  JR Rhode Island           1:14.10   1  10   
      2   132 Danielle Gajewski   SO New Hampshir           1:14.17   2   8   
      3   169 Kathryn Hanlon      FR Northeastern           1:14.18   2   6   
      4   185 Audrey Weyand       SO Northeastern           1:14.58   1   5   
      5   142 Alyson Messina      JR New Hampshir           1:15.25   2   4   
      6   100 Kaitlin Saulter     SO Maine                  1:15.83   1   3   
      7    82 Oona Wood           SR Holy Cross             1:16.70   1   2   
      8   241 Taylor Ann D'Agost  JR Sacred Heart           1:17.65   2   1   
     
    Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   166 Drew Piazza         JR New Hampshir           1:51.44Q  4 
      2   174 William Ulrich      SO New Hampshir           1:52.65Q  3 
      3   108 Lucas Keefer        SR Holy Cross             1:53.13Q  2 
      4   372 Daniel Schmith      SO Umass Lowell           1:53.37Q  1  1:53.370
      5   216 Zach Campo          SR Rhode Island           1:51.93q  4 
      6    48 Conor Donahue       SO Bowdoin                1:52.19q  4 
      7   311 Veer Bhalla         SR Tufts                  1:52.83q  3 
      8   293 Daniel Webb         SR Southern Mai           1:52.97q  3 
      9   141 Kevin Serrao        SO Middlebury             1:53.14   3 
     10   297 Jack Pinho          SO Springfield            1:53.37   4  1:53.367
     11   167 Christopher Poggi   JR New Hampshir           1:53.39   1 
     12   338 Michael McNaughton  SR Umass Amhers           1:53.47   2 
     13   226 Mike MacLean        SR Rhode Island           1:53.59   4 
     14     8 Chris Butko         SO Amherst                1:53.70   3 
     15    39 Sean Nee            SR Bentley                1:53.73   3 
     16   168 Joseph Poggi        SO New Hampshir           1:53.99   4 
     17   363 Sean Munnelly       FR Umass Lowell           1:54.08   3 
     18    23 Robert Flynn        SO Bates                  1:54.09   4 
     19   105 Michael Andre       JR Holy Cross             1:54.38   2 
     20   209 Collin Rowe         FR Northeastern           1:54.63   1 
     21   301 Jason Dimmick       SO Stonehill              1:54.75   1 
     22    15 Jeremy Alley-Tarte  SO Assumption             1:54.76   1 
     23   158 Jacob Kittredge     JR New Hampshir           1:55.04   2 
     24   397 Alex Spinu          SR Wheaton (Mas           1:55.41   2 
     25    25 Patrick Griffin     JR Bates                  1:55.60   1 
     26    24 Mark Fusco          FR Bates                  1:55.65   1 
     27   219 Joseph DiPalma      SO Rhode Island           1:55.68   2 
     28   136 Connor Murphy       SO Merrimack              1:55.95   4 
     29   159 Nathan Kittredge    JR New Hampshir           1:56.12   3 
     30    40 Nick Skarin         SO Bentley                1:56.86   2 
     31   306 Stephen Vercollone  FR Stonehill              1:58.09   1 
     
    Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   166 Drew Piazza         JR New Hampshir           1:49.52   10   
      2   372 Daniel Schmith      SO Umass Lowell           1:52.06    8   
      3   216 Zach Campo          SR Rhode Island           1:52.10    6   
      4    48 Conor Donahue       SO Bowdoin                1:52.31    5   
      5   174 William Ulrich      SO New Hampshir           1:52.39    4   
      6   108 Lucas Keefer        SR Holy Cross             1:52.47    3   
      7   311 Veer Bhalla         SR Tufts                  1:52.51    2   
      8   293 Daniel Webb         SR Southern Mai           1:53.63    1   
     
    Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   322 Heather MacLean     JR Umass Amhers           2:08.35Q  4 
      2   174 Amy Piccolo         FR Northeastern           2:10.99Q  3 
      3    69 Catherine Gildea    SR Holy Cross             2:13.07Q  1 
      4   363 Alli Wood           SO Umass Lowell           2:13.90Q  2 
      5   207 Nichole Barger      FR Rhode Island           2:11.87q  3 
      6   373 Hilary Rawding      SR Vermont                2:13.32q  4 
      7   403 Laney Teaford       JR Williams               2:13.40q  3 
      8   318 Mary Lavery         FR Umass Amhers           2:13.44q  1 
      9   377 Lauren Trumble      FR Vermont                2:13.95   1 
     10   371 Katie Nolan         FR Vermont                2:14.55   1 
     11   281 Abigail Wright      SR Springfield            2:14.98   2 
     12   402 Katie Spence        SO Williams               2:15.00   1 
     13   271 Hannah Damron       JR Southern Mai           2:15.13   4 
     14   193 Alyson Caron        JR Quinnipiac             2:15.38   4 
     15   409 Lea Strangio        SO WPI                    2:15.90   2 
     16   223 Katie McNulty       FR Rhode Island           2:16.08   2 
     17   387 Ashley Monahan      JR Westfield St           2:16.17   4 
     18   201 Cori Reid           JR Quinnipiac             2:16.86   1 
     19   214 Saige Grazia        FR Rhode Island           2:16.89   1 
     20    98 Kelsey Maxim        JR Maine                  2:17.05   2 
     21   356 Jenna Olander       FR Umass Lowell           2:17.20   2 
     22   295 Anna Barnes         FR Trinity                2:17.25   3 
     23   208 Alexandra Carbonel  SR Rhode Island           2:17.48   4 
     24   130 Gina Conti          SO New Hampshir           2:17.69   2 
     25    99 Shannon O'Neil      SR Maine                  2:17.83   1 
     26   155 Olivia Tangney      SR New Haven              2:18.60   3 
     27   395 Emily Hammond       FR Wheaton (Mas           2:18.87   4 
     28   310 Anna Capps          FR Umass Amhers           2:19.15   3 
     29   195 Darby Ginley        SO Quinnipiac             2:20.12   3 
     30    87 Lauren Markoe       SR Keene State            2:20.37   3 
     31   101 Ahlin Sungsuwan     JR Maine                  2:20.59   4 
     32    14 Julia Nemy          SO Bates                  2:22.57   2 
     
    Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   322 Heather MacLean     JR Umass Amhers           2:05.00#  10   
      2   174 Amy Piccolo         FR Northeastern           2:11.46    8   
      3    69 Catherine Gildea    SR Holy Cross             2:12.11    6   
      4   363 Alli Wood           SO Umass Lowell           2:13.62    5   
      5   373 Hilary Rawding      SR Vermont                2:13.68    4   
      6   403 Laney Teaford       JR Williams               2:13.78    3   
      7   318 Mary Lavery         FR Umass Amhers           2:13.80    2   
      8   207 Nichole Barger      FR Rhode Island           2:22.99    1   
     
    Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   157 Brett Hoerner       FR New Hampshir           2:26.75Q  3 
      2   228 Alexander McGraine  JR Rhode Island           2:27.68Q  1 
      3    68 Joe Gioielli        JR Central Conn           2:29.11Q  4 
      4   256 Trevor Guerrera     SO Sacred Heart           2:29.63Q  2 
      5   111 Francisco Tejidor   JR Holy Cross             2:27.43q  3 
      6    26 Gregg Heller        SR Bates                  2:27.65q  3 
      7    49 Jacob Ellis         SR Bowdoin                2:27.74q  1 
      8    60 Milan Duka          JR Bryant                 2:28.53q  1 
      9    34 Tim Bolick          JR Bentley                2:29.21   4 
     10   339 Stephen Ness        SR Umass Amhers           2:30.48   2 
     11   172 Cody Symonds        FR New Hampshir           2:30.57   1 
     12   332 Tyler Hagen         JR Umass Amhers           2:30.62   4 
     13   321 Hiroto Watanabe     FR Tufts                  2:30.69   3 
     14   378 Danny Deluna        JR Vermont                2:30.96   2 
     15    53 James Sullivan      SR Bowdoin                2:31.71   1 
     16   185 Connor Donovan      FR Northeastern           2:31.88   2 
     17   394 Kenneth Parece      SR Westfield St           2:32.02   1 
     18   318 Samuel Little       SO Tufts                  2:32.28   4 
     19   342 Adam Selsman        SO Umass Amhers           2:32.32   3 
     20   193 James Garbier       SO Northeastern           2:32.72   2 
     21   309 Joseph Ruggiero     FR Trinity                2:33.41   3 
     22    28 Jack Kiely          SO Bates                  2:33.64   1 
     23   104 Rourk Marlow        JR Hartford               2:35.79   4 
     24   205 Jay Navin           SO Northeastern           2:36.07   4 
     25     3 Randal Hernandez    FR American Int           2:36.64   3 
     26    14 Jacob Silverman     FR Amherst                2:37.90   4 
     27   265 Jake Tavernite      SO Sacred Heart           2:44.06   1 
     --   103 Evan Jaworski       SO Hartford                   DNF   2 
     --   359 Cameron Kelley      SR Umass Lowell                DQ   2  Interference
     
    Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   256 Trevor Guerrera     SO Sacred Heart           2:24.23   10   
      2    49 Jacob Ellis         SR Bowdoin                2:25.46    8   
      3   157 Brett Hoerner       FR New Hampshir           2:25.71    6   
      4    60 Milan Duka          JR Bryant                 2:26.37    5   
      5    26 Gregg Heller        SR Bates                  2:26.78    4   
      6   111 Francisco Tejidor   JR Holy Cross             2:27.65    3   
      7   228 Alexander McGraine  JR Rhode Island           2:32.38    2   
     
    Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   331 Olivia Weir         FR Umass Amhers           2:55.14Q  2 
      2   168 Edlyn Gulama        FR Northeastern           2:56.08Q  1 
      3    73 Zoe Matherne        SO Holy Cross             2:58.00Q  3 
      4   171 Corinne Myers       SO Northeastern           2:58.77Q  4 
      5    78 Kathryn Spitler     SO Holy Cross             2:56.33q  1 
      6   246 Jennifer Hahne      JR Sacred Heart           2:56.70q  1 
      7   245 Cynthia Gray        SR Sacred Heart           2:58.96q  4 
      8    80 Claire Turner       SO Holy Cross             2:59.40q  1 
      9     4 Leonie Rauls        SO Amherst                2:59.65   4 
     10   398 Jordan Silva        SR Wheaton (Mas           2:59.70   3 
     11   367 Gemma Del Rossi     SO Vermont                2:59.79   1 
     12    63 Julianna Wesley     FR Hartford               2:59.80   2 
     13   406 Maggie LaRoche      SO WPI                    3:00.17   1 
     14   264 Grace Gothers       SO So. Conn. St           3:00.21   2 
     15   410 Julie Tevenan       SR WPI                    3:00.31   4 
     16   235 Molly Barker        JR Sacred Heart           3:01.20   3 
     17   291 Elizabeth Hannon    FR Stonehill              3:01.22   3 
     18   316 Brook Hansel        FR Umass Amhers           3:02.66   2 
     19   362 Samantha Wise       SO Umass Lowell           3:03.05   2 
     20   106 Sarah May           SR Merrimack              3:03.41   1 
     21   306 Sara Stokesbury     SO Tufts                  3:04.42   4 
     22   243 Christine Donnelly  SR Sacred Heart           3:04.61   3 
     23   296 Caroline Sullivan   FR Trinity                3:05.44   1 
     24     9 Meghan Slinksey     FR Assumption             3:06.79   3 
     25    16 Marianne Bartolott  SO Bentley                3:07.44   2 
     26   343 Meghan Cavalier     FR Umass Lowell           3:08.91   4 
     27   240 Nicole Cote         JR Sacred Heart           3:10.34   3 
     28   364 Smita Boesch-Dinin  SO Vermont                3:10.82   2 
     29   110 Kylie Reardon       SO Merrimack              3:12.46   2 
     30   256 Maria Schwab        SO Sacred Heart           3:17.01   4 
     
    Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1   331 Olivia Weir         FR Umass Amhers           2:53.32   10   
      2    73 Zoe Matherne        SO Holy Cross             2:53.87    8   
      3    78 Kathryn Spitler     SO Holy Cross             2:56.16    6   
      4   168 Edlyn Gulama        FR Northeastern           2:56.68    5   
      5   245 Cynthia Gray        SR Sacred Heart           2:57.57    4   
      6   171 Corinne Myers       SO Northeastern           2:57.83    3   
      7   246 Jennifer Hahne      JR Sacred Heart           2:58.03    2   
      8    80 Claire Turner       SO Holy Cross             3:06.17    1   
     
    Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:59.68  1993        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern University      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   330 Benjamin Groleau    SR Umass Amhers           4:01.87   3  10   
      2   253 Sean Ferguson       JR Sacred Heart           4:05.38   3   8   
      3   386 Thomas O'Leary      SR Vermont                4:07.12   3   6   
      4   344 Cory Thomas         JR Umass Amhers           4:07.78   3   5   
      5   186 Paul Duffey         JR Northeastern           4:09.53   3   4   
      6   276 Dieter Gutbrod      JR So. Conn. St           4:09.73   3   3   
      7    83 Connor Trapp        SO Connecticut            4:11.86   2   2   
      8   121 Jacob Johns         JR Maine                  4:12.31   3   1   
      9     4 Kemani Hume         SO American Int           4:12.39   2 
     10   138 Samuel Cartwright   SR Middlebury             4:13.45   2 
     11   119 Levi Frye           JR Maine                  4:13.72   3 
     12     9 Kevin Connors       JR Amherst                4:13.97   2 
     13   308 Patrick Hoagland    SR Trinity                4:14.34   1 
     14    95 Jon Holmes          JR Franklin Pie           4:14.39   1 
     15   443 Calvin Henry        SR Bowdoin                4:15.74   2 
     16   373 Dhahran Velasquez   SO Umass Lowell           4:16.23   1 
     17    62 Richard Landry      JR Bryant                 4:16.31   1 
     18    36 Nik Haas            JR Bentley                4:16.79   1 
     19    11 Steven Lucey        JR Amherst                4:17.20   3 
     20   401 Todd Ford           SR Williams               4:17.78   2 
     21   139 Connor Evans        FR Middlebury             4:18.99   1 
     22    89 Jake Hastings       SO Fitchburg St           4:19.57   1 
     23   239 Tim Slack           FR Rhode Island           4:20.29   1 
     24    84 Niall Williams      SR Connecticut            4:20.63   2 
     25   365 Randy Nong          SO Umass Lowell           4:21.56   1 
     26   376 Patrick Coppinger   JR Vermont                4:23.06   2 
     27    98 BJ Smith            JR Franklin Pie           4:24.29   2 
     28   390 Will Dudek          JR Wesleyan               4:24.51   3 
     29   413 Lucas Roy           SR WPI                    4:27.19   1 
     
    Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 4:36.14  1992        Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1    76 Rachel Sowinski     JR Holy Cross             4:54.64   3  10   
      2    54 Isabella Franz      JR Connecticut            4:54.71   3   8   
      3   353 Kathryn Loughnane   SO Umass Lowell           4:55.00   2   6   
      4   361 Jaclyn Solimine     JR Umass Lowell           4:55.38   3   5   
      5   141 Angelyn Masters     SO New Hampshir           4:56.59   2   4   
      6   305 Sydney Smith        SR Tufts                  4:57.89   3   3   
      7   382 Sharon Ng           SR Wellesley              4:57.94   3   2   
      8   207 Nichole Barger      FR Rhode Island           4:58.34   3   1   
      9   138 Sarah Keiran        JR New Hampshir           4:58.95   2 
     10   355 Nicole Murphy       FR Umass Lowell           4:59.32   2 
     11   247 Shannon Hickey      SR Sacred Heart           5:02.24   2 
     12   333 Carly Zinner        SR Umass Amhers           5:02.74   3 
     13   283 Alexandra Buonfigl  JR Stonehill              5:04.20   2 
     14    31 Melissa Lodge       SO Bryant                 5:05.17   2 
     15   133 Alexandria Giese    JR New Hampshir           5:06.20   3 
     16   345 Rachel Eatherton    SO Umass Lowell           5:07.69   1 
     17   238 Tara Connelly       SO Sacred Heart           5:08.14   2 
     18    32 Emily McNeil        JR Bryant                 5:08.94   1 
     19   391 Georgia Crane       SR Wheaton (Mas           5:09.29   1 
     20   284 Jillian Caiazzi     FR Stonehill              5:09.87   1 
     21   311 Renee Capps         FR Umass Amhers           5:10.37   1 
     22   359 Jennifer Pisarik    JR Umass Lowell           5:10.86   1 
     23   253 Kelly Quinn         JR Sacred Heart           5:10.96   1 
     24   160 Madeline Bradford   SO Northeastern           5:12.92   1 
     25   139 Hannah Kimball      SO New Hampshir           5:14.81   3 
     26   407 Emily Newman        SO WPI                    5:15.37   1 
     27   184 Danielle Voke       SO Northeastern           5:15.42   2 
     28   205 Katey Veron         SO Quinnipiac             5:22.42   1 
     --    58 Alyssa Lambert      SR Franklin Pie               DNF   3 
     
    Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:56.37  2000        Keith Kelly, Providence College           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   403 Bijan Mazaheri      SR Williams               8:14.02   2  10   
      2   402 Peter Hale          JR Williams               8:14.21   2   8   
      3   304 Robert Massey       SR Stonehill              8:17.99   2   6   
      4   384 Dan Moroney         SR Vermont                8:18.39   2   5   
      5   343 Paolo Tavares       JR Umass Amhers           8:18.43   2   4   
      6   398 Griffin Colaizzi    SO Williams               8:20.02   2   3   
      7   161 Brendan McCarthy    SR New Hampshir           8:23.25   2   2   
      8   319 Tim Nichols         JR Tufts                  8:24.75   2   1   
      9   208 Dan Romano          FR Northeastern           8:26.01   2 
     10   387 Oliver Scofield     SR Vermont                8:26.60   1 
     11   406 Liam Simpson        SO Williams               8:28.20   2 
     12   211 Christian Stafford  SO Northeastern           8:30.04   2 
     13    46 Syian Srikumar      SR Boston U.              8:32.80   1 
     14   320 Christian Swenson   FR Tufts                  8:33.39   1 
     15    31 Ben Tonelli         SO Bates                  8:34.08   1 
     16     6 Siem Mehretu        SO American Int           8:34.55   1 
     17   144 Aidan Gilson        FR MIT                    8:34.98   2 
     18   102 Christopher Helmin  SR Hartford               8:35.21   1 
     19   380 Fletcher Hazlehurs  SR Vermont                8:36.18   2 
     20   337 Jay McMahon         JR Umass Amhers           8:39.85   2 
     21    86 Brian Amaral        JR Fitchburg St           8:41.37   1 
     22   299 Larry Carney        FR Stonehill              8:42.49   1 
     23   357 Josh Fontaine       FR Umass Lowell           8:43.13   1 
     24   183 Pat Cunningham      JR Northeastern           8:45.08   1 
     25    20 Joe Doyle           JR Bates                  8:54.59   1 
     26   155 Matthew Geraci      FR New Hampshir           9:15.85   1 
     --   182 Daniel Condon       SO Northeastern               DNF   1 
     
    Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:15.63  2008        Marisa Ryan, Boston University            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   282 Nicole Borofski     JR Stonehill              9:43.94   2  10   
      2   148 Chelsey Serrano     SR New Hampshir           9:46.98   2   8   
      3   328 Colleen Sands       SO Umass Amhers           9:48.81   2   6   
      4   189 Brooke Wojeski      SO Northeastern           9:50.50   2   5   
      5   173 Jordan O'Dea        JR Northeastern           9:51.89   2   4   
      6   320 Alexa Livingstone   FR Umass Amhers           9:57.87   2   3   
      7   114 Abigail Nadler      FR Middlebury             9:58.71   2   2   
      8   401 Lacey Serletti      SR Williams               9:59.80   2   1   
      9   293 Aisha McAdams       JR Stonehill             10:01.73   2 
     10    71 Hannah Jeter        SO Holy Cross            10:03.21   2 
     11    53 Ashley Curran       JR Connecticut           10:03.62   2 
     12   376 Samantha Sayer      FR Vermont               10:05.38   2 
     13   383 Molly Schassberger  JR Wesleyan              10:08.11   1 
     14     6 Antonia Pagliuca    SO Assumption            10:09.98   1 
     15   176 Kerri Ruffo         SO Northeastern          10:10.56   2 
     16    47 Taylor Kennedy      SO Colby                 10:11.16   1 
     17   370 Anna Kaplan         SO Vermont               10:12.14   1 
     18   360 Marissa Richards    SO Umass Lowell          10:15.43   1 
     19    11 Katherine Cook      SO Bates                 10:16.05   1 
     20   349 Abby Hogan          FR Umass Lowell          10:20.77   1 
     21   301 Eliza Lawless       SO Tufts                 10:22.66   1 
     22    60 Sara Buckley        SR Hartford              10:24.32   1 
     23   304 Margot Rashba       SO Tufts                 10:25.56   1 
     24    79 Anne Sullivan       SO Holy Cross            10:28.09   1 
     25   159 Emma Boutcher       SO Northeastern          10:28.32   1 
     --   126 Nicole Zeinstra     SR MIT                        DNF   2 
     
    Event 33  Men 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 13:55.02  2007        Martin Fagan, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1    10 Mohamed Hussein     SO Amherst               14:33.95   2  10   
      2   341 Kevin Rooke         SR Umass Amhers          14:40.59   2   8   
      3   125 Jesse Orach         JR Maine                 14:47.07   2   6   
      4   147 Dennis Maloney      FR MIT                   14:47.94   2   5   
      5   208 Dan Romano          FR Northeastern          14:48.82   2   4   
      6   305 Joseph Santo        JR Stonehill             14:51.82   2   3   
      7   328 Blake Croteau       JR Umass Amhers          14:52.38   2   2   
      8    22 Evan Ferguson-Hull  JR Bates                 14:54.92   2   1   
      9   101 Charles Davis       JR Hartford              14:56.71   2 
     10   211 Christian Stafford  SO Northeastern          14:58.28   2 
     11    35 Ryan Cadorette      SO Bentley               14:58.44   2 
     12    37 Seamus Higgins      SO Bentley               15:07.17   1 
     13    65 Russell Stevens     SR Bryant                15:11.41   1 
     14   115 Philip Parent       SO Keene State           15:15.32   1 
     15    32 Erik Alatalo        JR Bentley               15:15.63   1 
     16   182 Daniel Condon       SO Northeastern          15:18.17   1 
     17   133 Phil Harris         JR Merrimack             15:19.95   1 
     18   307 Antonio Xelhua      JR Stonehill             15:20.35   1 
     19   201 Zach Krause         SR Northeastern          15:25.49   2 
     20    12 Tucker Meijer       FR Amherst               15:27.08   1 
     21   183 Pat Cunningham      JR Northeastern          15:27.31   2 
     22   379 Nick Grudev         SR Vermont               15:28.52   2 
     23   116 Mark Rabasco        SR Keene State           15:40.80   1 
     24    27 Michael Horowicz    JR Bates                 15:44.27   2 
     25   258 Andrew Handfield    SO Sacred Heart          15:45.34   1 
     26   262 Timothy Loehner     SO Sacred Heart          15:47.82   2 
     27   195 Craig Hammond       JR Northeastern          15:47.83   1 
     28     7 Justin Barry        SO Amherst               15:51.79   1 
     29    30 Matthew Morris      SO Bates                 15:56.33   1 
     30   257 Joshua Hadity       FR Sacred Heart          17:06.33   1 
     --   354 Connor Doyle        SO Umass Lowell               DNF   1 
     
    Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 16:35.18  2005        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1   173 Jordan O'Dea        JR Northeastern          17:03.24   2  10   
      2   189 Brooke Wojeski      SO Northeastern          17:24.90   2   8   
      3   249 Alexandra Kaeslin   SR Sacred Heart          17:26.47   2   6   
      4   380 Mary Keenan         JR Wellesley             17:28.56   2   5   
      5    62 Harriet Smith       SR Hartford              17:39.85   2   4   
      6   190 Lucy Young          JR Northeastern          17:48.34   2   3   
      7   176 Kerri Ruffo         SO Northeastern          17:55.10   2   2   
      8   299 Kelly Fahey         JR Tufts                 17:56.79   1   1   
      9    17 Julia Morena        JR Bentley               17:57.80   2 
     10   131 Katherine Estep     JR New Hampshir          17:57.87   2 
     11   159 Emma Boutcher       SO Northeastern          17:58.00   2 
     12    49 Catherine McClure   SR Colby                 18:00.54   2 
     13   302 Olivia Nicholson    SO Tufts                 18:04.17   1 
     14    34 Erin Svensen        SR Bryant                18:05.06   1 
     15   366 Alicia Clark        SR Vermont               18:05.07   2 
     16   248 Meghan Hutch        JR Sacred Heart          18:07.00   2 
     17   257 Kate Svensen        SO Sacred Heart          18:11.04   2 
     18    55 Emily Winter        SR Connecticut           18:15.30   1 
     19   194 Cameron Chaplen     JR Quinnipiac            18:16.43   1 
     20    61 Carly Schuyler      SO Hartford              18:18.41   2 
     21    35 Elizabeth Wilmonto  SO Bryant                18:24.11   1 
     22    88 Lindsay Szuch       JR Keene State           18:25.08   1 
     23   236 Sarah Bent          JR Sacred Heart          18:25.34   1 
     24   170 Elizabeth Harringt  FR Northeastern          18:26.47   1 
     25   285 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Stonehill             18:29.23   1 
     26   197 Victoria Maceira    SO Quinnipiac            18:46.47   1 
     27   192 Ashley Carle        SR Quinnipiac            18:53.46   1 
     28   237 Emma Cary           FR Sacred Heart          19:02.84   1 
     29     5 Rachel Avard        JR Assumption            19:05.45   1 
     30    24 Rachel Ducharme     SR Bridgewater           19:06.49   1 
     --   385 Jessie Cardin       SO Westfield St               DNF   2 
     --   292 Emily Knox          SO Stonehill                  DNF   2 
     
    Event 35  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:28.90  1982        , U. of Rhode Island                      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Vermont  'A'                                        7:39.43   2  10   
         1) Allen Vance FR                  2) 386 Thomas O'Leary SR          
         3) Taylor Kracher FR               4) 376 Patrick Coppinger JR       
      2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:39.94   2   8   
         1) 158 Jacob Kittredge JR          2) 159 Nathan Kittredge JR        
         3) 174 William Ulrich SO           4) 157 Brett Hoerner FR           
      3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:40.45   2   6   
         1) 226 Mike MacLean SR             2) 219 Joseph DiPalma SO          
         3) 228 Alexander McGrainer JR      4) 216 Zach Campo SR              
      4 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:40.50   1   5   
         1) 306 Stephen Vercollone FR       2) David Lockhart FR              
         3) 301 Jason Dimmick SO            4) Duncan Burleigh JR             
      5 Bentley  'A'                                        7:40.52   1   4   
         1) 40 Nick Skarin SO               2) 39 Sean Nee SR                 
         3) 34 Tim Bolick JR                4) Graham Chapski SO              
      6 Coast Guard  'A'                                    7:41.40   2   3   
         1) Benjamin Taminger FR            2) Andrew Scheffey SR             
         3) Caleb Teachout JR               4) Brett Foster SO                
      7 Williams  'A'                                       7:41.83   2   2   
         1) Lucas Elek JR                   2) Justin LeAndre SO              
         3) Alex Cowen SO                   4) Jacob Kahrs FR                 
      8 Amherst  'A'                                        7:41.89   2   1   
         1) Brent Harrison SR               2) Kristian Sogaard FR            
         3) Vernon Espinoza FR              4) 9 Kevin Connors JR             
      9 Bates  'A'                                          7:42.43   2 
         1) 26 Gregg Heller SR              2) 23 Robert Flynn SO             
         3) 24 Mark Fusco FR                4) 25 Patrick Griffin JR          
     10 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:42.95   2 
         1) 338 Michael McNaughton SR       2) 339 Stephen Ness SR            
         3) 344 Cory Thomas JR              4) 330 Benjamin Groleau SR        
     11 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:43.76   1 
         1) 185 Connor Donovan FR           2) 209 Collin Rowe FR             
         3) 193 James Garbier SO            4) 186 Paul Duffey JR             
     12 Bowdoin  'A'                                        7:44.14   2 
         1) John Kennealy SO                2) 53 James Sullivan SR           
         3) 48 Conor Donahue SO             4) 49 Jacob Ellis SR              
     13 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:44.52   2 
         1) Collin Reilly JR                2) Seth Shuster SO                
         3) Steven Cugini SO                4) 276 Dieter Gutbrod JR          
     14 Maine  'A'                                          7:54.29   1 
         1) 119 Levi Frye JR                2) 121 Jacob Johns JR             
         3) Simon Powhida FR                4) Elijah Fossas SO               
     15 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:56.44   2 
         1) Joshua Ercolini SO              2) Matthew Carpenter JR           
         3) Christopher Lord FR             4) Chris Birotte SR               
     16 Colby  'A'                                          7:58.92   1 
         1) Keith Barnatchez SO             2) Arthur Cassidy FR              
         3) Noel Feeney SO                  4) Chris Millman SR               
     17 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:04.38   1 
         1) Anthony Darrigo FR              2) Matthew Cuomo JR               
         3) 88 Richard Ethier SR            4) 87 Chauncey Beatty JR          
     18 Worcester State  'A'                                8:07.86   1 
         1) Patrick Scheeler SO             2) Marc George SO                 
         3) Jeffrey Davis SO                4) Joseph Grider FR               
     19 Keene State  'A'                                    8:15.29   1 
         1) Matt Dudley SO                  2) Tyler Dechane FR               
         3) Kody Parrott FR                 4) Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR            
     
    Event 36  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 8:51.91  2012        , Vermont                                 
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Vermont  'A'                                        9:06.40   2  10   
         1) Amber Peirsol SR                2) 371 Katie Nolan FR             
         3) 373 Hilary Rawding SR           4) 377 Lauren Trumble FR          
      2 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:10.44   2   8   
         1) Erin Carberry SR                2) 291 Elizabeth Hannon FR        
         3) 284 Jillian Caiazzi FR          4) 283 Alexandra Buonfiglio JR    
      3 Williams  'A'                                       9:10.58   2   6   
         1) Yvonne Bungei JR                2) Maggie Peard JR                
         3) Stella Worters SO               4) Anna Harleen SO                
      4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:10.82   2   5   
         1) 208 Alexandra Carbonell SR      2) 211 Jennifer Czerapowicz SR    
         3) 223 Katie McNulty FR            4) 207 Nichole Barger FR          
      5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:15.35   2   4   
         1) 73 Zoe Matherne SO              2) 69 Catherine Gildea SR         
         3) 78 Kathryn Spitler SO           4) 76 Rachel Sowinski JR          
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:19.91   2   3   
         1) 318 Mary Lavery FR              2) 325 Sofia Pitouli SO           
         3) 333 Carly Zinner SR             4) 331 Olivia Weir FR             
      7 Maine  'A'                                          9:22.59   2   2   
         1) 99 Shannon O'Neil SR            2) 98 Kelsey Maxim JR             
         3) 100 Kaitlin Saulter SO          4) Naomi Holzhauer SR             
      8 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:25.44   2   1   
         1) 185 Audrey Weyand SO            2) 171 Corinne Myers SO           
         3) 169 Kathryn Hanlon FR           4) 174 Amy Piccolo FR             
      9 Trinity  'A'                                        9:27.25   1 
         1) 295 Anna Barnes FR              2) 296 Caroline Sullivan FR       
         3) Morgan Sullivan SO              4) Lauren Barrett FR              
     10 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:27.32   1 
         1) 193 Alyson Caron JR             2) 195 Darby Ginley SO            
         3) 201 Cori Reid JR                4) Tara-Rose Cassidy JR           
     11 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                9:30.04   1 
         1) Kristyn Grattan SO              2) Theresa Connolly SR            
         3) Angie Martinez FR               4) Sabrina Rizzo JR               
     12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:33.48   1 
         1) 245 Cynthia Gray SR             2) 243 Christine Donnelly SR      
         3) 238 Tara Connelly SO            4) 246 Jennifer Hahne JR          
     13 Merrimack  'A'                                      9:34.47   1 
         1) Bethany Labossier SR            2) Katherine Tamulionis FR        
         3) 106 Sarah May SR                4) 110 Kylie Reardon SO           
     14 Colby  'A'                                          9:35.53   2 
         1) Mahal Alvarez - Backus FR       2) Margaret Giles SO              
         3) Maggie Hojlo JR                 4) 51 Emily Tolman SR             
     15 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:47.09   1 
         1) Haley Sykes SO                  2) Eva Brydson FR                 
         3) Anna Guay JR                    4) Grace Sheeran SO               
     16 Assumption  'A'                                     9:47.23   1 
         1) Charlotte Allen FR              2) Lindsey Wassung FR             
         3) Ashley Pereira JR               4) Elizabeth Sullivan SO          
     17 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:15.63   1 
         1) Rachel Berkowsky SO             2) Christina Gosselin FR          
         3) Haley Knox FR                   4) Kassandrah Banks SO            
     
    Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:09.45  2013        , Boston U.                               
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:15.18   5  10   
         1) Horatio Pinnock SR              2) Shnyden Pierre SO              
         3) Chad Miller FR                  4) Chandler Cotton Jr. SO         
      2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:15.80   4   8   
         1) 286 Jeremy Collins SR           2) 284 Samuel Anderson FR         
         3) 291 Zach Miller JR              4) 293 Daniel Webb SR             
      3 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:15.92   4   6   
         1) Brandon Cushman SR              2) James Mulliken SO              
         3) Jimmy Martinez FR               4) Alex Nichols JR                
      4 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:16.24   3   5   
         1) 196 Donovan Henry SR            2) 197 Chris Jewett FR            
         3) 188 James Ferrera FR            4) 198 David Johnston JR          
      5 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:16.45   4   4   
         1) 76 Jacob Pawlina FR             2) Nicholas Frystak FR            
         3) Andrew Ireland SO               4) 77 Raeford Penny SO            
      6 Vermont  'A'                                        3:17.52   3   3   
         1) 381 Anderson Koenig SR          2) 382 Justin Liechty FR          
         3) 385 Ahmed Noor FR               4) 375 Romario Bailey JR          
      7 Maine  'A'                                          3:18.60   4   2   
         1) Michael Lucas SR                2) 123 Jake Leithiser SR          
         3) Tucker Corbett FR               4) 124 Tyler Martin SR            
      8 Colby  'A'                                          3:18.65   2   1   
         1) 81 Landon Summers JR            2) 79 Pedro Caballero JR          
         3) 80 Brian Sommers JR             4) 78 Nick Boutin FR              
      9 Wpi  'A'                                            3:18.79   4 
         1) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen SO       2) Andrew Kelly SO                
         3) Eric Salina FR                  4) 414 Warren Staver SO           
     10 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:20.27   5 
         1) 223 Nigel Hill SO               2) 220 Adam Franklin FR           
         3) 233 Kebba Nasso SR              4) 230 Marlon Montague SO         
     11 Bryant  'A'                                         3:20.45   2 
         1) Justin Patterson SO             2) 64 Deion Raper SO              
         3) Alec Binette FR                 4) Antonio Siracusa JR            
     12 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:20.73   3 
         1) Alex Brown FR                   2) 268 Jamal Barrett SO           
         3) 272 Sean Davidson FR            4) 280 Orrin Parke SO             
     13 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:20.75   2 
         1) 106 Nicholas Boire SO           2) 112 Brandon Thornhill FR       
         3) James Donohue SO                4) William Ward SO                
     14 Tufts  'A'                                          3:20.86   5 
         1) Andrew DiMaiti SO               2) Nico Agosti FR                 
         3) Nicholas Usoff JR               4) Mitchell Black SR              
     15 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:21.24   1 
         1) Daniel Madsen FR                2) Patrick Ahern SO               
         3) Josh Hubbell SO                 4) Matthew Baldasare JR           
     16 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:21.67   3 
         1) 156 Thomas Harter SO            2) 163 Andrew McFarland JR        
         3) 168 Joseph Poggi SO             4) 171 Seth Sheridan SR           
     17 Trinity  'A'                                        3:22.06   1 
         1) Geoffrey Bocobo SR              2) Kyle Larsson SO                
         3) Caleb Wright SO                 4) Ben Feola FR                   
     18 Worcester State  'A'                                3:25.31   2 
         1) 408 Elijah Mawejje SO           2) Marques Johnson SO             
         3) Adam Scerra SO                  4) Anthony Lawson SO              
     19 Keene State  'A'                                    3:25.44   2 
         1) Eric Dietz JR                   2) 113 Quentin Bazarnicki SO      
         3) Devin Sanford SR                4) 114 Jared Hannon FR            
     20 Bates  'A'                                          3:25.59   2 
         1) Colin Kraft JR                  2) Frank Fusco FR                 
         3) Ryan Corley FR                  4) Michael Somma FR               
     21 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:26.36   1 
         1) Nick Fischetti SR               2) Christian Whitaker SO          
         3) Price Day FR                    4) Andrew Peterson SO             
     22 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:27.34   5 
         1) 263 Sebastian Pierre SO         2) 267 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah SO  
         3) 255 Ralph Gangi JR              4) 256 Trevor Guerrera SO         
     23 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:28.85   3 
         1) 333 Andrew Hanwell FR           2) 323 Deion Arneaud JR           
         3) Youssef El Korchi SR            4) 340 Austin Rohlfing SO         
     -- New Haven  'A'                                          DNF   4 
         1) Michael Houston JR              2) Jahir Blanton SO               
         3) Justin Johnson JR               4) 178 Brett Reckling FR          
     -- Mit  'A'                                                 DQ   5  Interference
         1) 145 Michael Kaba JR             2) 149 Danny Newman JR            
         3) Derek Barnes SR                 4) 146 William Lee SR             
     
    Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:42.41  2013        , Connecticut                             
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:42.45   4  10   
         1) 268 Georgette Nixon SR          2) 265 Crystle Hill JR            
         3) 262 Adriana Carrasco SO         4) 270 Shatajah Wattely JR        
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:44.39   4   8   
         1) 228 Dyshelle Pemberton JR       2) 215 Keiko Hector SR            
         3) 206 Mikaila Amerantes FR        4) 209 Mariah Claudio SR          
      3 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:44.89   4   6   
         1) 107 Carly Muscaro JR            2) Kiana Weary JR                 
         3) 108 Michaela Pernell FR         4) 105 Olivia Downey JR           
      4 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:48.67   4   5   
         1) Marlo Wehrer FR                 2) Nia Baker SR                   
         3) Shameal Samuels SR              4) 204 Kristen Ulrich SR          
      5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:49.64   4   4   
         1) 167 Camille Gooden SR           2) 188 Patrice Williams FR        
         3) 158 Ore Akinpelu FR             4) 187 Delaney Wickman FR         
      6 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:51.28   3   3   
         1) Jackie Kearney SR               2) Lucy Lang FR                   
         3) Paige Fernandez JR              4) Alexandra Morris SR            
      7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:52.34   4   2   
         1) 314 Bridget Deveau SO           2) 321 Jada Lofgren-Anderson FR   
         3) 319 Caroline Leung FR           4) 312 Emilie Cowan FR            
      8 Colby  'A'                                          3:52.47   3   1    3:52.463
         1) McKayla Blanch JR               2) 45 Emily Doyle SR              
         3) 43 Michaela Athanasopoulos JR   4) Taylor Depalo FR               
      9 Maine  'A'                                          3:52.47   3  3:52.467
         1) 94 Teal Jackson JR              2) 96 Grace Macura SO             
         3) Lauren Magnuson FR              4) Alexis Dietrich SO             
     10 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:52.63   3 
         1) 347 Andrea Fanciullo SR         2) 357 Chelsea Owusu FR           
         3) 344 Kerstin Darsney SO          4) Katie Mulkerin SO              
     11 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:53.38   2 
         1) 276 Nicole Kirk SR              2) 277 Elizabeth O'Neal JR        
         3) 271 Hannah Damron JR            4) 273 Peyton Dostie SR           
     12 Wpi  'A'                                            3:53.76   3 
         1) Sara Velleca SO                 2) Alex Price SR                  
         3) 408 Liz Pellegrini SR           4) 409 Lea Strangio SO            
     13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:54.04   2 
         1) 251 Kayla Lawrence JR           2) 244 Jessica Failace FR         
         3) Elizabeth Klein SO              4) 241 Taylor Ann D'Agostino JR   
     14 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:56.08   3 
         1) 66 Meghan Dietter SO            2) 74 Stefanie McArdle SO         
         3) 82 Oona Wood SR                 4) Kelly O'Halloran SO            
     15 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:56.75   2 
         1) 290 Krista Fernandes FR         2) Leanne Kent SR                 
         3) 288 Jeana Esernio SR            4) Jordan Gray SR                 
     16 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:58.51   2 
         1) 394 Emily Gustavson JR          2) Kelly Ludew JR                 
         3) Elizabeth Akindole SO           4) Abby Epplett SO                
     17 Bryant  'A'                                         3:59.22   1 
         1) 30 Kristen Hayes SR             2) 33 MiaLynne Park SO            
         3) Rebecca Nunez JR                4) Melissa Hurwitz FR             
     18 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:59.24   1 
         1) 23 Jayci Andrews FR             2) Kassidy Campbell FR            
         3) Amanda Lane JR                  4) 26 Abbie Pustis JR             
     19 Springfield  'A'                                    4:00.99   1 
         1) Kristen Madeia FR               2) Amanda Wright FR               
         3) Dina Pitsas JR                  4) Sarah Skillin JR               
     20 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:05.41   1 
         1) Ashley Burgess SO               2) Alexa Cassara SO               
         3) Monique Loney JR                4) Danielle Crawford SO           
     21 Bates  'A'                                          4:09.48   2 
         1) 12 Alexis Dickinson SR          2) 15 Elena Schroeder SR          
         3) Sarah Shoulta FR                4) 14 Julia Nemy SO               
     22 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:11.43   1 
         1) Ivana Lamptey FR                2) Shannon Kennedy FR             
         3) Ashley Bjorkman JR              4) 54 Isabella Franz JR           
     
    Event 39  Men Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:36.64  2007        , Providence College                      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:47.22   2  10   
         1) Jeremy Antivo SR                2) Chandler Cotton Jr. SO         
         3) Chad Miller FR                  4) Mitchell Byrne SO              
      2 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:53.90   2   8   
         1) Dan Paiva FR                    2) 197 Chris Jewett FR            
         3) 186 Paul Duffey JR              4) 209 Collin Rowe FR             
      3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                9:54.79   2   6   
         1) 95 Jon Holmes JR                2) Nick Jacques SO                
         3) Dage Minors JR                  4) 98 BJ Smith JR                 
      4 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:55.00   2   5   
         1) 84 Niall Williams SR            2) Christian Whitaker SO          
         3) 83 Connor Trapp SO              4) 82 Ben Bosworth JR             
      5 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  9:55.64   2   4   
         1) Steven Cugini SO                2) Alex Brown FR                  
         3) Collin Reilly JR                4) 276 Dieter Gutbrod JR          
      6 Mit  'A'                                            9:56.67   2   3   
         1) Kunal Tangri FR                 2) 146 William Lee SR             
         3) Jarod Wilson FR                 4) 144 Aidan Gilson FR            
      7 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:56.71   1   2   
         1) David Lockhart FR               2) Matthew Baldasare JR           
         3) Duncan Burleigh JR              4) 304 Robert Massey SR           
      8 Amherst  'A'                                        9:57.54   1   1   
         1) 13 Jeff Seelaus SR              2) Brent Harrison SR              
         3) Kristian Sogaard FR             4) 9 Kevin Connors JR             
      9 Tufts  'A'                                         10:05.63   1 
         1) Colin Raposo FR                 2) 317 Alex Kasemir SR            
         3) Alex Apostolides SR             4) James Traester SR              
     10 Trinity  'A'                                       10:09.96   2 
         1) Kyle Larsson SO                 2) Ben Feola FR                   
         3) Caleb Wright SO                 4) 308 Patrick Hoagland SR        
     11 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:13.74   1 
         1) Caleb Teachout JR               2) Luke Rehfuss SO                
         3) Andrew Scheffey SR              4) Brett Foster SO                
     12 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:20.28   1 
         1) 239 Tim Slack FR                2) 221 Jared Gray JR              
         3) 219 Joseph DiPalma SO           4) Alec Font FR                   
     13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:22.69   1 
         1) 56 Adrian Higgins FR            2) Justin Lucier JR               
         3) Joseph Kisamore SO              4) Michael Kotleski SO            
     14 Vermont  'A'                                       10:25.61   2 
         1) Allen Vance FR                  2) Taylor Kracher FR              
         3) Drew Baker FR                   4) Paul Moore FR                  
     15 Bates  'A'                                         10:26.93   2 
         1) 28 Jack Kiely SO                2) Frank Fusco FR                 
         3) Jake Nemeroff SR                4) 31 Ben Tonelli SO              
     16 Merrimack  'A'                                     10:31.29   1 
         1) Dan O'Flynn SR                  2) Cameron Ricci JR               
         3) Christian Gentile SO            4) Niall Coughlin SO              
     17 Bryant  'A'                                        10:46.84   1 
         1) Thomas Mullally SR              2) Ryan Poholek SO                
         3) Brian Salit FR                  4) Brian Kraft FR                 
     18 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 10:47.15   1 
         1) Anthony Darrigo FR              2) 87 Chauncey Beatty JR          
         3) 88 Richard Ethier SR            4) 86 Brian Amaral JR             
     -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF   2 
         1) Matti Groll JR                  2) David Lagerberg SR             
         3) Ethan Homan JR                  4) Kevin Thomas SR                
     
    Event 40  Women Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 11:30.75  2013        , Providence College                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Stonehill  'A'                                     11:36.33   2  10   
         1) 293 Aisha McAdams JR            2) Jordan Gray SR                 
         3) Erin Carberry SR                4) 282 Nicole Borofski JR         
      2 New Hampshire  'A'                                 11:37.59   2   8   
         1) Shannon Murdock FR              2) 127 Tessa Artruc SO            
         3) Cassandra Kruse SR              4) Amanda Symanski JR             
      3 Mit  'A'                                           11:37.76   2   6   
         1) 126 Nicole Zeinstra SR          2) 116 Hannah Chen SO             
         3) Bailey Tregoning FR             4) 117 Maryann Gong JR            
      4 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:49.92   2   5   
         1) Nikki Schachman SR              2) Kate McCluskey SO              
         3) Lauren Bougioukas SR            4) 114 Abigail Nadler FR          
      5 Colby  'A'                                         11:54.47   1   4   
         1) Helen Chavey FR                 2) Taylor Depalo FR               
         3) Caitlin Lawlor SO               4) Hannah Springhorn FR           
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:02.24   2   3   
         1) 333 Carly Zinner SR             2) 319 Caroline Leung FR          
         3) 325 Sofia Pitouli SO            4) 328 Colleen Sands SO           
      7 Wellesley  'A'                                     12:04.85   2   2   
         1) 382 Sharon Ng SR                2) 381 Isabella Narvaez JR        
         3) Sonja Cwik JR                   4) 380 Mary Keenan JR             
      8 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:14.73   1   1   
         1) 264 Grace Gothers SO            2) 267 Sonia Morant SO            
         3) Caylee Richardson SR            4) Natasha Fitzpatrick FR         
      9 American Int'l  'A'                                12:15.49   1 
         1) Ivy Chepyegon SO                2) Ja'El Keyes FR                 
         3) Alexis Johnson SO               4) Pascaline Jerotich JR          
     10 Northeastern  'A'                                  12:20.29   2 
         1) 184 Danielle Voke SO            2) 169 Kathryn Hanlon FR          
         3) 174 Amy Piccolo FR              4) 157 Sarah Adler SO             
     11 Merrimack  'A'                                     12:31.08   1 
         1) Kristin Schmidt SR              2) Bethany Labossier SR           
         3) Margaret Byrne FR               4) Kerry Phelan SR                
     12 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:31.69   1 
         1) 195 Darby Ginley SO             2) Kaitlyn Hebert FR              
         3) Emma Johnson JR                 4) Meredith Ramsey FR             
     13 Bryant  'A'                                        12:36.67   1 
         1) Staci Rezendes SR               2) Brittany Sarza SR              
         3) 32 Emily McNeil JR              4) Rebecca Varney SO              
     14 Assumption  'A'                                    12:46.96   1 
         1) Jacqueline Ryan FR              2) 6 Antonia Pagliuca SO          
         3) Lia Puopolo SO                  4) 8 Greta Scott FR               
     15 Springfield  'A'                                   12:52.76   1 
         1) Sarah Skillin JR                2) Dina Pitsas JR                 
         3) Kristen Madeia FR               4) Hannah Wunderlich FR           
     16 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:58.57   1 
         1) Lindsey Lucas SO                2) Camille McKenzie SO            
         3) Cristina Martello JR            4) Lindsay Arcuri JR              
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Northeastern               157        2) Rhode Island               82.75
        3) UMass Amherst               71.75     4) New Hampshire              49.75
        5) Holy Cross                  45.75     6) So. Conn. St.              41   
        7) Stonehill                   32        8) UMass Lowell               29.75
        9) Vermont                     26.75    10) Maine                      23.75
       11) Sacred Heart                22       12) Quinnipiac                 20   
       13) MIT                         19.50    14) Wellesley                  17   
       15) Williams                    16       15) Merrimack                  16   
       17) American Int'l              14       18) Southern Maine             13.50
       19) Tufts                       12       20) Middlebury                 10   
       21) Westfield State              9       22) RIC                         8   
       22) Connecticut College          8       24) Bowdoin                     7   
       25) Colby                        5.75    26) Central Connecticut         4   
       26) Hartford                     4       26) UMass Boston                4   
       29) Bryant                       3       29) Assumption                  3   
       31) Bates                        2       32) Springfield                 1   
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Rhode Island               126        2) Northeastern              101   
        3) New Hampshire               45        4) So. Conn. St.              44   
        5) Vermont                     32        6) UMass Amherst              31.50
        7) Williams                    31        8) Maine                      30   
        9) MIT                         27       10) American Int'l             23   
       11) Central Connecticut         22       12) Southern Maine             18.50
       13) New Haven                   18       13) Sacred Heart               18   
       13) UMass Lowell                18       16) Stonehill                  16   
       17) Bates                       15       18) Franklin Pierce            14   
       18) Boston U.                   14       20) Bowdoin                    13   
       21) Amherst                     12       21) Holy Cross                 12   
       23) Bryant                      11       24) RIC                        10   
       24) Bridgewater St.             10       24) Merrimack                  10   
       24) UMass Dartmouth             10       28) Bentley                     8   
       29) Connecticut College          7       29) Coast Guard                 7   
       31) Middlebury                   6       32) Fitchburg St.               5   
       32) Assumption                   5       34) Colby                       4   
       35) Tufts                        3       36) Worcester State             2   
  • 2015 Results
    Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2015 05:46 PM
                 47th  New England - NEICAAA - 2/27/2015 to 2/28/2015             
                           Indoor Track & Field Championship                      
                                   Boston University                              
                                        Results                                   
     
    Event 1  Men Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  5528  2014        Nick Lebron, So. Conn. St                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                   5299   10  
      2 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie              5110    8  
      3 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern              4990    6  
      4 John Braga                SO Merrimack                 4927    5  
      5 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir              4761    4  
      6 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island              4716    3  
      7 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St              4711    2  
      8 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers              4566    1  
      9 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers              4511 
     10 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island              4443 
     11 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn              4415 
     12 James Rutter              SR Maine                     4378 
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                   7.25   2    796
      2 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie              7.25   2    796
      3 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island              7.32   1    772
      4 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn              7.33   2    769
      5 John Braga                SO Merrimack                 7.34   1    765
      6 James Rutter              SR Maine                     7.36   2    759
      7 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir              7.38   1    752
      8 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island              7.43   1    736
      9 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern              7.44   1    732
     10 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers              7.57   2    690
     11 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St              7.65   2    665
     12 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers              7.71   1    646
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                  6.95m   22-09.75    802
      2 John Braga                SO Merrimack                6.72m   22-00.75    748
      3 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie             6.68m   21-11.00    739
      4 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn             6.57m   21-06.75    713
      5 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St             6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers             6.32m   20-09.00    657
      7 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island             6.31m   20-08.50    655
      8 James Rutter              SR Maine                    6.18m   20-03.50    626
      9 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern             6.15m   20-02.25    619
     10 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir             6.10m   20-00.25    608
     11 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers             6.00m   19-08.25    587
     12 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island             5.93m   19-05.50    571
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern            13.55m   44-05.50    701
      2 James Rutter              SR Maine                   12.76m   41-10.50    653
      3 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn            12.39m   40-07.75    630
      4 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island            12.32m   40-05.00    626
      5 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers            12.27m   40-03.25    623
      6 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir            12.12m   39-09.25    614
      7 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island            11.02m   36-02.00    547
      8 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                 10.93m   35-10.50    542
      9 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St            10.72m   35-02.00    529
     10 John Braga                SO Merrimack               10.48m   34-04.75    515
     11 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie            10.02m   32-10.50    487
     12 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers             9.62m   31-06.75    463
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie             2.03m    6-08.00    831
      2 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern             1.97m    6-05.50    776
      2 John Braga                SO Merrimack                1.97m    6-05.50    776
      4 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
      4 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island             1.91m    6-03.25    723
      6 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir             1.85m    6-00.75    670
      6 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers             1.85m    6-00.75    670
      6 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75    670
      9 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     10 James Rutter              SR Maine                    1.76m    5-09.25    593
     10 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     10 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                   8.35   3    896
      2 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn              8.40   2    884
      3 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie              8.45   3    872
      4 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern              8.55   3    848
      5 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir              8.70   2    813
      6 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St              8.80   2    791
      7 John Braga                SO Merrimack                 8.84   1    781
      8 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island              8.85   3    779
      9 James Rutter              SR Maine                     9.06   2    733
     10 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers              9.12   1    720
     11 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers              9.23   1    696
     12 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island              9.24   1    694
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                  4.84m   15-10.50    862
      2 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers             4.34m   14-02.75    714
      3 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island             4.24m   13-11.00    685
      4 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie             4.04m   13-03.00    628
      4 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island             4.04m   13-03.00    628
      6 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers             3.94m   12-11.00    601
      7 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern             3.84m   12-07.25    573
      7 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St             3.84m   12-07.25    573
      9 James Rutter              SR Maine                    3.74m   12-03.25    546
      9 John Braga                SO Merrimack                3.74m   12-03.25    546
      9 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir             3.74m   12-03.25    546
     -- Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn                NH           
     
    Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Ethan Chapman             JR So. Conn. St           2:43.11     839
      2 John Braga                SO Merrimack              2:47.13     796
      3 Daniel Johnson            SR New Hampshir           2:50.69     758
      4 Vinny Biunno              JR Franklin Pie           2:50.81     757
      5 Tyler Latham              FR Central Conn           2:51.59     749
      6 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern           2:52.33     741
      7 Nicholas Ingham           JR Umass Amhers           2:54.36     721
      8 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers           2:56.78     696
      9 Martin Kallur             JR Vermont                2:58.58     678
     10 John Pangborn             JR Rhode Island           3:02.61     639
     11 Jacob Moran               FR Rhode Island           3:16.59     511
     12 James Rutter              SR Maine                  3:21.57     468
     
    Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  3843  1990        Angela Corson, Connecticut                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                   3522   10  
      2 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St              3435    8  
      3 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross                3367    6  
      4 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross                3356    5  
      5 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island              3318    4  
      6 Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island              3216    3  
      7 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers              3006    2  
      8 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St              2953    1  
      9 Lauren Bossi              SO Hartford                  2900 
     10 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island              2759 
     11 Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern              2652 
     12 Alyssa Jasper             SR Worcester St              2615 
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Alyssa Jasper             SR Worcester St              9.22   3    865
      2 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St              9.23   1    862
      3 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St              9.36   2    836
      4 Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island              9.41   1    826
      5 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross                9.46   3    816
      6 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island              9.54   2    800
      7 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross                9.72   1    765
      8 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                   9.78   2    754
      9 Lauren Bossi              SO Hartford                  9.92   3    727
     10 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers             10.01   3    710
     -- Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island               DNF   2
     -- Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern                DQ   1  hurdle violation
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island             1.71m    5-07.25    867
      1 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St             1.71m    5-07.25    867
      3 Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern             1.68m    5-06.00    830
      4 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross               1.65m    5-05.00    795
      5 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross               1.62m    5-03.75    759
      6 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island             1.59m    5-02.50    724
      6 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
      8 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
      9 Lauren Bossi              SO Hartford                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     10 Alyssa Jasper             SR Worcester St             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     11 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     11 Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross              11.97m   39-03.25    659
      2 Alyssa Jasper             SR Worcester St            11.93m   39-01.75    656
      3 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                 10.70m   35-01.25    575
      4 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St            10.06m   33-00.25    533
      5 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island             9.91m   32-06.25    524
      6 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross               9.52m   31-03.00    498
      7 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8 Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island             9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9 Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern             8.71m   28-07.00    445
     10 Lauren Bossi              SO Hartford                 8.61m   28-03.00    439
     11 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island             8.49m   27-10.25    431
     12 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers             8.45m   27-08.75    428
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                  5.43m   17-09.75    680
      2 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island             5.37m   17-07.50    663
      3 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      4 Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern             5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island             5.06m   16-07.25    576
      6 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross               5.01m   16-05.25    562
      7 Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island             4.94m   16-02.50    543
      8 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St             4.85m   15-11.00    519
      9 Alyssa Jasper             SR Worcester St             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      9 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross               4.80m   15-09.00    506
     11 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers             4.72m   15-06.00    485
     12 Lauren Bossi              SO Hartford                 4.44m   14-07.00    413
     
    Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Michelle Savoie           JR Rhode Island           2:19.94     824
      2 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                2:22.54     789
      3 Hannah Madison            SO Rhode Island           2:22.68     787
      4 Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern           2:23.55     776
      5 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island           2:29.01     705
      6 Lauren Bossi              SO Hartford               2:29.42     700
      7 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross             2:29.76     696
      8 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers           2:29.92     694
      9 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross             2:32.12     667
     10 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St           2:39.24     582
     11 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St           2:43.20     537
     -- Alyssa Jasper             SR Worcester St               DNF 
     
    Event 3  Men Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 18.92m  1986        Gerry Domini  - 62'1", Brown University   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Sean Enos                 SR Bates                   17.43m   57-02.25  10  
      2 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                     16.79m   55-01.00   8  
      3 Michael Cameron           SR So. Conn. St            16.41m   53-10.25   6  
      4 Kevin Rosenberg           SR Northeastern            16.18m   53-01.00   5  
      5 Ethan Knight              SR Boston U.               16.14m   52-11.50   4  
      6 Nick Margitza             JR Bates                   15.87m   52-01.00   3  
      7 Ryan Kim                  FR Northeastern            15.29m   50-02.00   2  
      8 Nicholas Piker            SO Holy Cross              15.08m   49-05.75   1  
      9 Mason Griffin             JR Stonehill               14.97m   49-01.50
     10 Benjamin Keach            SR Keene State             14.90m   48-10.75
     11 Michael Kearns            FR Sacred Heart            14.73m   48-04.00
     12 Darrik Muroski            FR Rhode Island            14.46m   47-05.25
     13 Nicholas Ritzo            FR New Hampshir            14.37m   47-01.75
     14 Tresley Dupont            JR So. Conn. St            14.36m   47-01.50
     15 Jordan Rippe              JR New Haven               14.17m   46-06.00
     16 Eric Mellusi              FR Northeastern            14.16m   46-05.50
     17 Atticus Swett             JR Tufts                   14.15m   46-05.25
     18 Jacob Tomczak             JR So. Conn. St            13.68m   44-10.75
     19 Thomas Lynch              JR New Hampshir            13.67m   44-10.25
     20 Robert Alder              FR Northeastern            13.51m   44-04.00
     21 David Roy                 SO Sacred Heart            13.24m   43-05.25
     
    Event 4  Women Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Kolbi Smith               SR Sacred Heart            14.23m   46-08.25  10  
      2 Destiney Coward           FR So. Conn. St            13.67m   44-10.25   8  
      3 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       JR Westfield St            13.31m   43-08.00   6  
      4 Isabella Stuopis          JR MIT                     13.26m   43-06.00   5  
      5 Celeste Pipia             FR Umass Lowell            12.95m   42-06.00   4  
      6 Jenna Serunian            SO Northeastern            12.81m   42-00.50   3  
      7 Alexandra Rose            JR Northeastern            12.79m   41-11.50   2  
      8 Jessica Eason             SR Rhode Island            12.72m   41-08.75   1  
      9 Margaret Riseborough      SO Umass Amhers            12.49m   40-11.75
     10 Ashley Belanger           SO Southern Mai            12.39m   40-07.75
     11 Michaela Smith            FR Rhode Island            12.35m   40-06.25
     12 Gwendelyn Sawyer          SO Assumption              12.33m   40-05.50
     13 Elizabeth Bray            JR Umass Dartmo            12.28m   40-03.50
     14 Sabrina Sodders           JR Southern Mai            12.14m   39-10.00
     15 Zoe Taitel                FR Northeastern            12.05m   39-06.50
     16 Mareena DiMilia           SO Sacred Heart            11.92m   39-01.25
     17 Abigail Kaplan            JR New Hampshir            11.89m   39-00.25
     18 Randi London              SR Bowdoin                 11.73m   38-06.00
     19 Gabrielle Troise          FR Coast Guard             11.32m   37-01.75
     20 Brynnan Farrington        SR Bentley                 11.23m   36-10.25
     21 Trisha Pierson            JR Stonehill               11.20m   36-09.00
     22 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross              11.13m   36-06.25
     -- Katja Neves               SO Rhode Island              FOUL           
     
    Event 5  Men Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 22.45m  1984        Declan Hegarty  - 73'8", Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Sean Enos                 SR Bates                   19.89m   65-03.25  10  
      2 Tresley Dupont            JR So. Conn. St            18.92m   62-01.00   8  
      3 Michael Shanahan          SO New Hampshir            18.70m   61-04.25   6  
      4 Reuben Horace             JR Boston U.               18.38m   60-03.75   5  
      5 Edward Cummins            JR RIC                     18.19m   59-08.25   4  
      6 James Hall                SR Northeastern            17.44m   57-02.75   3  
      7 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                     17.12m   56-02.00   2  
      8 Michael Maloof            SR Boston U.               16.86m   55-03.75   1  
      9 Jordan Rippe              JR New Haven               16.68m   54-08.75
     10 Mahlik Handley            SO Rhode Island            16.18m   53-01.00
     11 Adedire Fakorede          FR Bates                   16.08m   52-09.25
     12 Jacob Renaud              SR New Hampshir            15.75m   51-08.25
     13 Giovanni Gray             FR Northeastern            15.65m   51-04.25
     14 Thomas Lynch              JR New Hampshir            15.54m   51-00.00
     15 Morgan Johnson            JR Stonehill               15.47m   50-09.25
     16 Connor Fugere             FR Northeastern            14.75m   48-04.75
     17 Jacob Tomczak             JR So. Conn. St            14.72m   48-03.50
     18 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          SO Tufts                   14.67m   48-01.75
     19 Robert White              SR Worcester St            14.55m   47-09.00
     20 Colin Cabral              SO RIC                     14.47m   47-05.75
     21 Kyle Saunders             SO So. Conn. St            14.33m   47-00.25
     22 Daniel Cormier            SR Stonehill               14.27m   46-10.00
     
    Event 6  Women Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 21.19m  2013        Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Kolbi Smith               SR Sacred Heart            16.94m   55-07.00  10  
      2 Ellen Liverpool           SR MIT                     16.92m   55-06.25   8  
      3 Robyn McFetters           JR Maine                   16.89m   55-05.00   6  
      4 Chelse Terry              JR Central Conn            16.49m   54-01.25   5  
      5 Alexandra Rose            JR Northeastern            16.37m   53-08.50   4  
      6 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       JR Westfield St            16.31m   53-06.25   3  
      7 Elizabeth Bashir          SR So. Conn. St            15.97m   52-04.75   2  
      8 Breanna Joachim           JR Wheaton (Mas            15.61m   51-02.75   1  
      9 Jackie Vahey              SO MIT                     15.57m   51-01.00
     10 Randi London              SR Bowdoin                 15.38m   50-05.50
     11 Destiney Coward           FR So. Conn. St            15.10m   49-06.50
     12 Destinee Barrett          SO RIC                     15.09m   49-06.25
     13 Aysha Moreino             JR Rhode Island            15.01m   49-03.00
     14 Emily Boardman            JR Maine                   14.88m   48-10.00
     15 Grace Janes               JR Rhode Island            14.56m   47-09.25
     16 Sara Wagner               JR Umass Amhers            14.36m   47-01.50
     17 Mareena DiMilia           SO Sacred Heart            14.34m   47-00.75
     18 Abigail Kaplan            JR New Hampshir            14.08m   46-02.50
     18 Kathryn Heacox            FR So. Conn. St            14.08m   46-02.50
     20 Colby Gail                SR Bates                   13.74m   45-01.00
     21 Margaret Riseborough      SO Umass Amhers            13.67m   44-10.25
     22 Jonee Harrison            SO Bryant                  13.50m   44-03.50
     23 Julianna Miller           JR Westfield St            13.40m   43-11.75
     24 Jenna Serunian            SO Northeastern            13.24m   43-05.25
     
    Event 7  Men Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 7.75m  1986        Ray Hawkins - 25'5.25", Boston College     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Kyle Darrow               SO Northeastern             7.58m   24-10.50  10  
      2 Jamie Ruginski            SR Southern Mai             7.22m   23-08.25   8  
      3 Jordan Samuels            FR Northeastern             7.02m   23-00.50   6  
      4 Michael Lee               JR So. Conn. St             6.99m   22-11.25   5  
      5 Xavier McIntosh           JR American Int             6.90m   22-07.75   4  
      6 Joseph Caraciolo          JR So. Conn. St             6.85m   22-05.75   3  
      7 Tyler Valalik             SR New Haven                6.77m   22-02.50   2  
      8 Patrick Greaney           SR Umass Lowell             6.71m   22-00.25   1  
      9 John Braga                SO Merrimack                6.69m   21-11.50
     10 Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern             6.58m   21-07.25
     11 Casey Burley              FR Rhode Island             6.57m   21-06.75
     12 Chris Genco               SR Bowdoin                 J6.57m   21-06.75
     13 Mark Hamalian             FR Stonehill                6.49m   21-03.50
     14 Darion Sadri              FR Bridgewater             J6.49m   21-03.50
     15 Deion Arneaud             SO Umass Amhers             6.48m   21-03.25
     16 Mike DiMambro             JR Rhode Island             6.43m   21-01.25
     17 Gregory Hazell            SR Sacred Heart             6.22m   20-05.00
     18 Josh Hubbell              FR Stonehill                6.21m   20-04.50
     19 Joshua Beloff             SO Sacred Heart             6.11m   20-00.50
     20 Akiel Legall              FR RIC                      5.93m   19-05.50
     -- Ian Weider                SO Vermont                   FOUL           
     
    Event 8  Women Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 6.15m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko - 20'2.25", University of
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Ashley Palmer             SR Umass Amhers             5.71m   18-09.00  10  
      2 Tiara Mitchell            SR New Haven                5.64m   18-06.00   8  
      3 Nicole Bartosch           SO Sacred Heart             5.58m   18-03.75   6  
      4 Courtney Kromko           SR Umass Amhers            J5.58m   18-03.75   5  
      5 Dana Bramble              FR American Int             5.44m   17-10.25   4  
      6 Taylor Driggers           FR Eastern Conn             5.43m   17-09.75   3  
      7 Leah Pfrommer             FR Quinnipiac               5.41m   17-09.00   2  
      8 Jenna Wilborne            SR Trinity                 J5.41m   17-09.00   1  
      9 Mallory Honan             SO Vermont                  5.40m   17-08.75
     10 Nicole Genard             JR Northeastern             5.38m   17-08.00
     11 Pearl Abiti               FR Vermont                  5.37m   17-07.50
     12 Betsy Garnick             SO Northeastern             5.33m   17-06.00
     13 Amanda Martin             SR Springfield              5.31m   17-05.25
     14 Cassie Marion             SR Vermont                 J5.31m   17-05.25
     15 Briana Conyers            SR New Haven                5.26m   17-03.25
     16 Roxanne Redwood           SO New Haven                5.21m   17-01.25
     17 Veronica Szklarzewski     SR MIT                      5.14m   16-10.50
     18 Srishti Sunil             FR Bates                    5.13m   16-10.00
     19 Abena Asare               FR Wellesley                5.05m   16-07.00
     20 Marissa Romano            SR Holy Cross               5.02m   16-05.75
     21 Lauren MacGregor          FR Merrimack                5.00m   16-05.00
     22 Dylan Baker               SR Sacred Heart             4.97m   16-03.75
     
    Event 9  Women Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 13.30m  2008        Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Briana Conyers            SR New Haven               12.17m   39-11.25  10  
      2 Tiara Mitchell            SR New Haven               12.04m   39-06.00   8  
      3 Chloe Rogers              SO Williams                11.84m   38-10.25   6  
      4 Amanda Martin             SR Springfield             11.83m   38-09.75   5  
      5 Ashley Palmer             SR Umass Amhers            11.76m   38-07.00   4  
      6 Cassie Marion             SR Vermont                 11.73m   38-06.00   3  
      7 Alexa Eldracher           SO Holy Cross              11.46m   37-07.25   2  
      8 Michelle Johnson          SR MIT                     11.44m   37-06.50   1  
      9 Katharine Krupp           JR Bowdoin                 11.40m   37-05.00
     10 Kim Ezeama                SR Rhode Island            11.39m   37-04.50
     11 Jenna Wilborne            SR Trinity                 11.31m   37-01.25
     12 Lauren MacGregor          FR Merrimack               11.15m   36-07.00
     13 Roxanne Redwood           SO New Haven               11.14m   36-06.75
     14 Daria Brayboy             SR RIC                     11.11m   36-05.50
     14 Dana Bramble              FR American Int            11.11m   36-05.50
     16 Savonnah Artis            FR Eastern Conn            11.04m   36-02.75
     17 Bonnie Pisciotta          SO Quinnipiac              10.92m   35-10.00
     17 MaryGrace Brogioli        SR Holy Cross              10.92m   35-10.00
     19 Alanna Hitscherich        FR Holy Cross              10.89m   35-08.75
     20 Lexie Arbour              SO New Hampshir            10.47m   34-04.25
     21 Marissa Romano            SR Holy Cross              10.28m   33-08.75
     22 Lorraine Santiago         SO Sacred Heart             9.96m   32-08.25
     
    Event 10  Men Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 15.78m  2008        Daniel Hutcherson - 51'9.25", Connecticut 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Michael Lee               JR So. Conn. St            15.37m   50-05.25  10  
      2 Jamie Ruginski            SR Southern Mai            15.23m   49-11.75   8  
      3 Matthew Jeune             SR New Haven               14.87m   48-09.50   6  
      4 Mark Cohen                JR American Int            14.84m   48-08.25   5  
      5 Julian Hubbard            JR Maine                   14.61m   47-11.25   4  
      6 Jordan Samuels            FR Northeastern            14.47m   47-05.75   3  
      7 Ryan Rei                  JR Rhode Island            14.32m   46-11.75   2  
      8 Gregory Hazell            SR Sacred Heart            14.25m   46-09.00   1  
      9 Brian Greenberg           FR Bowdoin                 13.98m   45-10.50
     10 Arinze Okeke              FR MIT                     13.75m   45-01.50
     11 Jeffrey Jones             SO Bates                   13.70m   44-11.50
     12 David Motley              JR MIT                     13.66m   44-09.75
     13 Jordhan Levine            FR Southern Mai            13.62m   44-08.25
     14 Nigel Riley               FR Rhode Island            13.59m   44-07.00
     15 William Ruschel           FR MIT                     13.50m   44-03.50
     16 Aman Stuppard             SO Trinity                 13.40m   43-11.75
     17 Kehma Johnson             SO Bryant                  13.29m   43-07.25
     18 Joseph Caraciolo          JR So. Conn. St            13.23m   43-05.00
     19 Casey Burley              FR Rhode Island            13.10m   42-11.75
     20 Adam Malone               JR Bryant                  12.94m   42-05.50
     20 Deion Arneaud             SO Umass Amhers            12.94m   42-05.50
     22 Connor Hichens            JR Bentley                 12.85m   42-02.00
     23 Kenneth Clarke            FR Merrimack               12.77m   41-10.75
     
    Event 11  Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  1981        Julie White   - 6' 0.5", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jessica Salley            SR New Hampshir             1.70m    5-07.00  10  
      2 Angelique Ross            SR So. Conn. St            J1.70m    5-07.00   8  
      3 Alana Kelley              JR Umass Lowell             1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
      3 Janel Conley              JR Rhode Island             1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
      5 Jeannette Mara            SO New Hampshir            J1.65m    5-05.00   4  
      6 Julia Witt                FR Umass Amhers            J1.65m    5-05.00   3  
      7 Ellen Bridgman            JR Vermont                 J1.65m    5-05.00   2  
      8 Kiana Herold              SO Amherst                 J1.65m    5-05.00   1  
      9 Maggie Fuller             JR Hartford                J1.65m    5-05.00
     10 Grace MacLean             SO Maine                    1.60m    5-03.00
     10 Roxanne Redwood           SO New Haven                1.60m    5-03.00
     10 Preethi Vaidyanathan      SR MIT                      1.60m    5-03.00
     10 Chloe Rogers              SO Williams                 1.60m    5-03.00
     14 Jennifer Kimball          SO Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00
     14 Rachel Morrison           FR New Hampshir            J1.60m    5-03.00
     16 Kerstin Darsney           FR Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00
     16 Tessa Artruc              FR New Hampshir            J1.60m    5-03.00
     -- Natalie Alper             SO MIT                         NH           
     -- Kelsey Sullivan           FR Northeastern                NH           
     -- Colby Gail                SR Bates                       NH           
     -- Ronea Saunders            SR Central Conn                NH           
     -- Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Holy Cross                  NH           
     -- Victoria Pileggi          SO Sacred Heart                NH           
     
    Event 12  Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.22m  1984        Nick Saunders  - 7' 3.5", Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Steven Vazquez            JR RIC                      2.14m    7-00.25  10  
      2 Jack Kahrs                SO Rhode Island            J2.14m    7-00.25   8  
      3 Matthew Jeune             SR New Haven                2.09m    6-10.25   6  
      4 Tylor Hart                SR Umass Boston             2.04m    6-08.25   5  
      5 Gilberto Brown            SO Umass Lowell             1.99m    6-06.25   2.50
      5 Cory Dyer                 FR Southern Mai             1.99m    6-06.25   2.50
      5 John Cioffredi            FR Vermont                  1.99m    6-06.25   2.50
      5 Youle Chen                SO Williams                 1.99m    6-06.25   2.50
      9 Kevin Cutler              SO Umass Dartmo            J1.99m    6-06.25
     10 Jacob Reilly              FR Rhode Island             1.94m    6-04.25
     10 Travon Godette            JR Westfield St             1.94m    6-04.25
     10 Rino Tonelli              FR Umass Lowell             1.94m    6-04.25
     12 Dashawn Putman            JR Central Conn            J1.94m    6-04.25
     12 Ben Sattiewhite           FR Fitchburg St            J1.94m    6-04.25
     -- Alex Julian               SO Northeastern                NH           
     -- Adam King                 JR Sacred Heart                NH           
     -- Nick Fofana               FR Northeastern                NH           
     -- Tyler Martin              JR Maine                       NH           
     -- Kenneth Clarke            FR Merrimack                   NH           
     -- Chris Manning             SO Northeastern                NH           
     
    Event 13  Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 5.26m  2013        Cory Duggan - 17'3", Connecticut           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Nikolaos Farmakidis       SR Boston U.                4.90m   16-00.75  10  
      2 Benjamin Schreck          SR MIT                      4.80m   15-09.00   8  
      3 Sam Borecki               FR Central Conn             4.65m   15-03.00   6  
      4 Hayes Watson              SO Bryant                  J4.65m   15-03.00   5  
      5 Garrett King              SR Umass Lowell            J4.65m   15-03.00   4  
      6 William Thibault          SO Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00   3  
      7 Timothy Dunn              JR Holy Cross              J4.50m   14-09.00   2  
      8 Nicholas Wall             JR Southern Mai            J4.50m   14-09.00   1  
      9 Matt Navetta              JR Coast Guard             J4.50m   14-09.00
      9 Ed Simon                  JR Vermont                 J4.50m   14-09.00
      9 Alexander Tamulonis       FR New Hampshir            J4.50m   14-09.00
     12 Gregory Copeland          SR Umass Amhers            J4.50m   14-09.00
     12 Fritz Howser              JR Boston U.               J4.50m   14-09.00
     14 Nicholas Gemino           SR Umass Amhers             4.35m   14-03.25
     14 Ron Helderman             FR Southern Mai             4.35m   14-03.25
     14 Adam Thomas               SO Northeastern             4.35m   14-03.25
     17 Zachary Delisle           JR Westfield St            J4.35m   14-03.25
     17 Devin Burgess             SO Maine                   J4.35m   14-03.25
     19 Giuseppe DeLucia          SO Sacred Heart            J4.35m   14-03.25
     20 Bryan Morris              JR New Hampshir             4.20m   13-09.25
     21 Brian Shaefer             SO Boston U.               J4.20m   13-09.25
     21 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard             J4.20m   13-09.25
     21 Garrett Anderson          FR Bates                   J4.20m   13-09.25
     -- Ondrej Honka              SO Rhode Island                NH           
     
    Event 14  Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher - 13'3.75", MIT               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Michelle Grecni           SR So. Conn. St             4.10m#  13-05.25  10  
      2 Erin Silva                SR Bowdoin                  4.00m   13-01.50   8  
      3 Cimran Virdi              JR MIT                     J4.00m   13-01.50   6  
      4 Grace Weisbecker          SO Vermont                  3.80m   12-05.50   5  
      5 Karleigh Manfredi         JR Rhode Island             3.70m   12-01.50   4  
      6 Abigail Klein             SR MIT                     J3.70m   12-01.50   3  
      7 Jaclyn Masters            JR Maine                    3.60m   11-09.75   2  
      8 Amber Sekoll              SO Rhode Island            J3.60m   11-09.75   1  
      9 Michelle McGahan          SR Holy Cross               3.50m   11-05.75
      9 Monet Masters             JR Coast Guard              3.50m   11-05.75
     11 Jamison Briggs            FR Holy Cross              J3.50m   11-05.75
     12 Selina Sampieri           FR Sacred Heart            J3.50m   11-05.75
     13 Keren Hendel              SO Tufts                    3.40m   11-01.75
     13 Ashley Craig              FR Westfield St             3.40m   11-01.75
     15 Lindsey Folsom            SO Rhode Island            J3.40m   11-01.75
     16 Alexandra Parise          SR Holy Cross              J3.40m   11-01.75
     17 Zoe Rubinstein            FR Smith Colleg             3.25m   10-08.00
     17 Samantha Speroni          SO Holy Cross               3.25m   10-08.00
     17 Melanie Ehrenberg         JR Bates                    3.25m   10-08.00
     -- Katherine Gabriele        SO Umass Amhers                NH           
     -- Jennifer Tylock           SO MIT                         NH           
     -- Jacilyn Briggs            SO Northeastern                NH           
     -- Joanna Chen               SR MIT                         NH           
     
    Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St              7.93Q  3
      2 Terrence Gibson           SR Worcester St              8.11Q  4
      3 Conor Murtagh             JR Bridgewater               8.19Q  2
      4 D'Mahl McFadden           JR New Hampshir              8.28Q  1
      5 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern              7.94q  3
      6 Cameron Mitchell          SR Umass Lowell              8.32q  3
      7 Jordan Samuels            FR Northeastern              8.37q  1  8.363
      8 Jordan Watkins            SR Central Conn              8.37q  2  8.368
      9 Sheldon Allen             SR Southern Mai              8.44q  2
     10 John Stallworth           FR Rhode Island              8.45q  2
     11 Alex Charles              FR Vermont                   8.52q  4
     12 Matt Richards             FR Northeastern              8.53q  1  8.525
     13 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                       8.53q  4  8.529
     14 Zachary Grube             JR Umass Amhers              8.55q  3
     15 Cory Cataldo              SO Franklin Pie              8.56q  1
     16 Peter Thorp               JR Bryant                    8.61q  1
     17 Deion Raper               FR Bryant                    8.64   3
     18 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                   8.65   3
     19 Mallory Duncan            SR Vermont                   8.71   2
     20 Adam Bonfilio             SO Umass Amhers              8.75   4
     21 Andre Reynolds            SR Eastern Conn              8.80   2  8.799
     21 Nathaniel Kent            FR Bowdoin                   8.80   3  8.799
     23 Ryan Maney                SO New Hampshir              8.81   1
     24 Landon Summers            SO Colby                     8.83   4
     25 John Spencer              SO Merrimack                 8.89   2  8.883
     26 Logan Cotto               FR Umass Amhers              8.89   4  8.884
     27 Gregory Hazell            SR Sacred Heart              8.89   1  8.885
     28 Colin Jamerson            SR Bates                     8.91   1
     29 Henry Zhou                SO Tufts                     9.02   4
     30 Kawai Marin               FR Bates                     9.10   3
     31 Caleb White               FR Worcester St              9.35   2
     -- Mike DiMambro             JR Rhode Island               DNF   4
     
    Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart           
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St              7.97Q  2
      2 Conor Murtagh             JR Bridgewater               8.18Q  1  8.178
      3 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern              8.18Q  2  8.180
      4 Jordan Samuels            FR Northeastern              8.24Q  1
      5 D'Mahl McFadden           JR New Hampshir              8.26q  2
      6 Jordan Watkins            SR Central Conn              8.31q  2
      7 Cameron Mitchell          SR Umass Lowell              8.39q  1
      8 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                       8.53q  2
      9 Cory Cataldo              SO Franklin Pie              8.54q  1
     10 Sheldon Allen             SR Southern Mai              8.62   2  8.614
     10 Alex Charles              FR Vermont                   8.62   1  8.614
     12 Matt Richards             FR Northeastern              8.67   2
     13 Peter Thorp               JR Bryant                    8.77   2  8.767
     13 Zachary Grube             JR Umass Amhers              8.77   1  8.767
     -- John Stallworth           FR Rhode Island               DNF   1
     
    Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Yakabu Ibrahim            SO So. Conn. St              7.98   10  
      2 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern              8.00    8  
      3 Conor Murtagh             JR Bridgewater               8.10    6  
      4 Jordan Samuels            FR Northeastern              8.14    5  
      5 D'Mahl McFadden           JR New Hampshir              8.19    4  
      6 Jordan Watkins            SR Central Conn              8.30    3  
      7 Cameron Mitchell          SR Umass Lowell              8.34    2  
      8 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                       8.66    1  
     
    Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Grace MacLean             SO Maine                     8.81Q  2
      2 Emily Renna               SR Rhode Island              8.86Q  4
      3 Marilyn Allen             JR Tufts                     8.96Q  1
      4 Jessica Lee               FR Quinnipiac                8.98Q  3
      5 Nicole Genard             JR Northeastern              8.90q  2
      6 Virginia Lavallee         SR New Hampshir              8.94q  2
      7 Betsy Garnick             SO Northeastern              9.01q  2
      8 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai              9.02q  3
      9 Brittany Green            SO Umass Amhers              9.07q  1
     10 Meghan Patrolia           JR Umass Amhers              9.08q  1
     11 Mackenzie Arndt           SR Holy Cross                9.09q  4
     12 Allison Hill              SO Bates                     9.13q  2
     13 Kelly Ludew               SO Wheaton (Mas              9.16q  4
     14 Mallory Honan             SO Vermont                   9.17q  1
     15 Jeana Esernio             JR Stonehill                 9.18q  4
     16 Alanna Hitscherich        FR Holy Cross                9.19q  2
     17 Nicole Bartosch           SO Sacred Heart              9.21   3
     18 Grace Weatherall          JR Williams                  9.24   1
     19 Marvline Carter           SR So. Conn. St              9.29   4  9.282
     19 Ashleigh Marks            JR Rhode Island              9.29   3  9.282
     21 Jackie Price              JR Franklin Pie              9.29   3  9.287
     22 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SO Smith Colleg              9.30   1
     23 Arianna Rivera            FR So. Conn. St              9.31   3
     24 Liz Pellegrini            JR WPI                       9.34   1
     25 Karen Lobaton             JR Rhode Island              9.40   3
     26 Briana Burt               FR Hartford                  9.45   4
     27 Christina Barbaro         FR Quinnipiac                9.46   3
     28 Victoria Zamarra          FR Holy Cross                9.52   1
     29 Emma Checovich            FR New Hampshir              9.54   2
     30 Kerstin Darsney           FR Umass Lowell              9.57   4
     31 Briana Conyers            SR New Haven                 9.61   4
     32 Breann Burns              FR Rhode Island              9.64   2
     
    Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Nicole Genard             JR Northeastern              8.70Q  2
      2 Emily Renna               SR Rhode Island              8.84Q  1
      3 Grace MacLean             SO Maine                     8.82Q  2
      4 Betsy Garnick             SO Northeastern              8.93Q  1
      5 Marilyn Allen             JR Tufts                     8.96q  1
      6 Jessica Lee               FR Quinnipiac                9.01q  2
      7 Virginia Lavallee         SR New Hampshir              9.03q  1
      8 Jeana Esernio             JR Stonehill                 9.08q  1
      9 Brittany Green            SO Umass Amhers              9.14q  2
     10 Kelly Ludew               SO Wheaton (Mas              9.15   2
     11 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai              9.18   2  9.172
     12 Mallory Honan             SO Vermont                   9.18   1  9.175
     13 Allison Hill              SO Bates                     9.21   2
     14 Meghan Patrolia           JR Umass Amhers              9.22   1
     15 Mackenzie Arndt           SR Holy Cross                9.27   1
     16 Alanna Hitscherich        FR Holy Cross                9.34   2
     
    Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Emily Renna               SR Rhode Island              8.67   10  
      2 Betsy Garnick             SO Northeastern              8.78    8  
      3 Nicole Genard             JR Northeastern              8.86    6  
      4 Grace MacLean             SO Maine                     8.87    5  
      5 Jessica Lee               FR Quinnipiac                8.87    4  
      6 Marilyn Allen             JR Tufts                     8.90    3  
      7 Virginia Lavallee         SR New Hampshir              9.04    2  
      8 Jeana Esernio             JR Stonehill                 9.05    1  
     
    Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern              6.85Q  3
      2 Kyle Darrow               SO Northeastern              6.89Q  2
      3 Jashane Brown             FR American Int              6.91Q  1
      4 Tyler Oliveira            SR Rhode Island              7.04Q  4
      5 DeAngelo Berry            SO Rhode Island              6.90q  3  6.897
      6 Damani Wilson             SR Northeastern              6.90q  2  6.898
      7 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater               6.93q  1
      8 Jevon Elmore              SO Central Conn              6.94q  3  6.935
      9 Mozai Nelson              FR Maine                     6.94q  3  6.937
     10 Joseph Danner-Hicks       SR Bridgewater               6.97q  2
     11 Kwame Fordwor             SO Northeastern              6.98q  2
     12 Andrew Couture            JR Bridgewater               7.00q  1
     13 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St              7.02q  1  7.014
     14 Warner Cooley             SR Sacred Heart              7.02q  2  7.019
     15 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai              7.07q  1
     16 Taylor Jean-Gilles        JR Merrimack                 7.08q  2
     17 Romario Bailey            SO Vermont                   7.10   4
     18 Daniel Graw               SO Sacred Heart              7.13   3  7.125
     19 Orrin Parke               FR So. Conn. St              7.13   3  7.129
     20 Kevon Lumsden             SO Assumption                7.18   4
     21 Patrick Farnham           SR Umass Amhers              7.19   2
     22 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       FR Bowdoin                   7.20   3
     23 Dominic DiCarlo           SO Hartford                  7.21   1
     24 Colin Kraft               SO Bates                     7.23   1
     25 Cameron Kellogg           SO Eastern Conn              7.24   3
     26 Jibrail Coy               JR Bowdoin                   7.25   2
     
    Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Jashane Brown             FR American Int              6.91Q  1
      2 DeAngelo Berry            SO Rhode Island              6.97Q  2
      3 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater               6.94Q  1
      4 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern              6.98Q  2
      5 Damani Wilson             SR Northeastern              6.95q  1
      6 Jevon Elmore              SO Central Conn              6.99q  2
      7 Mozai Nelson              FR Maine                     7.01q  2  7.149
      8 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai              7.02q  1  7.015
      9 Kyle Darrow               SO Northeastern              7.02q  1  7.020
     10 Kwame Fordwor             SO Northeastern              7.04   1
     11 Warner Cooley             SR Sacred Heart              7.06   1
     12 Joseph Danner-Hicks       SR Bridgewater               7.07   1
     13 Andrew Couture            JR Bridgewater               7.09   2
     14 Taylor Jean-Gilles        JR Merrimack                 7.15   2  7.144
     15 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St              7.16   2  7.145
     
    Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jashane Brown             FR American Int              6.90   10    6.891
      2 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern              6.90    8    6.896
      3 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater               6.92    6  
      4 DeAngelo Berry            SO Rhode Island              6.93    5  
      5 Jevon Elmore              SO Central Conn              6.94    4  
      6 Damani Wilson             SR Northeastern              6.96    3    6.951
      7 Mozai Nelson              FR Maine                     6.96    2    6.953
      8 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai              7.04    1  
     
    Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.48  2013        Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ada Udaya                 SR New Haven                 7.53Q  3
      2 Lauren Perrodin           JR New Hampshir              7.63Q  2
      3 Brianna Tabin             SR Holy Cross                7.66Q  4
      4 Shaina Blamahsah          SO American Int              7.69Q  1
      5 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St              7.64q  3
      6 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St              7.75q  2
      7 Jessica Scott             FR Northeastern              7.77q  2
      8 Jessica Dunnigan          SR Northeastern              7.78q  2
      9 Chaslynn Saucier          FR Rhode Island              7.84q  4
     10 Marshae Holt              JR New Haven                 7.86q  4  7.855
     11 Victoria Alexander        JR Northeastern              7.86q  1  7.856
     12 Mackenzie Arndt           SR Holy Cross                7.87q  1  7.861
     13 Ashia Wright              SR Sacred Heart              7.87q  4  7.866
     14 Angela Harrison           JR Sacred Heart              7.88q  3
     15 Amanda Reilly             FR Northeastern              7.91q  2
     16 Francesca Flynn           JR Wheaton (Mas              7.95q  2
     17 Noelia Figuereo           SR Merrimack                 7.96   3  7.957
     18 Karen Blake               SO Amherst                   7.96   3  7.958
     19 Nicole Kirk               JR Southern Mai              7.97   1
     20 Alexis Harrison           JR Tufts                     7.98   4  7.971
     21 Courtney Luscier          FR Springfield               7.98   1  7.978
     22 Alea Simons               JR Quinnipiac                8.01   3
     23 Veronica Szklarzewski     SR MIT                       8.02   4
     24 Brianna Robitaille        SO Rhode Island              8.03   1
     25 Anisha Trappier           JR Umass Boston              8.05   3
     26 Ashley Palmer             SR Umass Amhers              8.07   2
     27 Leah Pfrommer             FR Quinnipiac                8.08   1
     28 Brittany Green            SO Umass Amhers              8.09   2
     29 Mary Goulding             FR Connecticut               8.11   4  8.101
     30 Taylor Rosenblum          SO Vermont                   8.11   4  8.103
     31 Monique Loney             SO Franklin Pie              8.30   3
     
    Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.48  2013        Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Ada Udaya                 SR New Haven               # 7.46Q  2
      2 Lauren Perrodin           JR New Hampshir              7.64Q  1
      3 Brianna Tabin             SR Holy Cross                7.65Q  1
      4 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St              7.74Q  2  7.732
      5 Jessica Scott             FR Northeastern              7.74q  1  7.733
      6 Jessica Dunnigan          SR Northeastern              7.77q  2
      7 Shaina Blamahsah          SO American Int              7.78q  2  7.776
      8 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St              7.78q  1  7.780
      9 Victoria Alexander        JR Northeastern              7.84q  1
     10 Angela Harrison           JR Sacred Heart              7.85   1
     11 Amanda Reilly             FR Northeastern              7.87   1  7.867
     12 Chaslynn Saucier          FR Rhode Island              7.87   2  7.870
     13 Marshae Holt              JR New Haven                 7.89   1
     14 Mackenzie Arndt           SR Holy Cross                7.95   2
     15 Ashia Wright              SR Sacred Heart              7.96   2
     16 Francesca Flynn           JR Wheaton (Mas              7.98   2
     
    Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.48  2013        Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ada Udaya                 SR New Haven                 7.39#  10  
      2 Lauren Perrodin           JR New Hampshir              7.65    8  
      3 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St              7.69    6  
      4 Brianna Tabin             SR Holy Cross                7.70    5  
      5 Shaina Blamahsah          SO American Int              7.75    4  
      6 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St              7.78    3  
      7 Jessica Scott             FR Northeastern              7.80    2  
      8 Jessica Dunnigan          SR Northeastern              7.81    1  
     
    Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kebba Nasso               JR Rhode Island             21.72q  5
      2 Damani Wilson             SR Northeastern             21.74q  6
      3 Kyle Darrow               SO Northeastern             21.79q  8
      4 Donovan Henry             JR Northeastern             21.82q  4
      5 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern             21.85q  2
      6 Brian Espinosa            SR Bridgewater              21.87q  1
      7 Tyler Oliveira            SR Rhode Island             21.89q  3
      8 Jalen Young               SR Rhode Island             21.98q  4
      9 Tre Albritten             FR MIT                      22.00q  7
     10 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St             22.03q  8
     11 Kwame Fordwor             SO Northeastern             22.05q  5
     12 Nigel Hill                FR Rhode Island             22.07q  3  22.066
     13 Taylor Jean-Gilles        JR Merrimack                22.07q  7  22.068
     14 D'Mahl McFadden           JR New Hampshir             22.15q  1
     15 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai             22.21q  3
     16 Josh Norris               SR Northeastern             22.24q  2
     17 Luca Cacopardo            FR MIT                      22.29   5  22.289
     18 Jeremy Collins            JR Southern Mai             22.29   7  22.290
     19 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                      22.36   1
     20 Joshua Beloff             SO Sacred Heart             22.40   6
     21 Kendall Walker            SO Central Conn             22.50   4
     22 Ben Hannon                SR Coast Guard              22.54   5
     23 Austin Holliday           SR WPI                      22.58   8
     24 Colin Kraft               SO Bates                    22.70   1
     25 Nick Jacques              FR Franklin Pie             22.74   8
     26 Orrin Parke               FR So. Conn. St             22.83   2
     27 Gregory Hazell            SR Sacred Heart             22.87   4
     28 Eric Dietz                JR Keene State              22.98   7
     29 Daniel Graw               SO Sacred Heart             23.07   3
     -- Warner Cooley             SR Sacred Heart               DNF   6
     
    Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Brian Espinosa            SR Bridgewater              21.62   1  10  
      2 Damani Wilson             SR Northeastern             21.72   2   8  
      3 Donovan Henry             JR Northeastern             21.78   1   6  
      4 Kebba Nasso               JR Rhode Island             21.81   2   5  
      5 Kyle Darrow               SO Northeastern             21.83   1   4  
      6 Jared Lane                SR Northeastern             21.85   2   3  
      7 Jalen Young               SR Rhode Island             22.74   1   2  
     
    Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 23.55  2010        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ada Udaya                 SR New Haven                23.89q  3
      2 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St             24.35q  1
      3 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St             24.71q  4
      4 Brianna Tabin             SR Holy Cross               24.76q  5
      5 Jessica Dunnigan          SR Northeastern             24.80q  5
      6 Nicole Bartosch           SO Sacred Heart             24.86q  6
      7 Nicole Kirk               JR Southern Mai             25.07q  2
      8 Lauren Perrodin           JR New Hampshir             25.08q  8
      9 Marshae Holt              JR New Haven                25.29   2
     10 Karen Blake               SO Amherst                  25.33   5  25.327
     10 Keilan Nova               FR Rhode Island             25.33   7  25.327
     12 Aliyah Alley              SO Umass Lowell             25.45   5
     13 Kelly Ludew               SO Wheaton (Mas             25.47   6
     14 Sherise Truman            SO Central Conn             25.49   6
     15 Marilyn Allen             JR Tufts                    25.51   3
     16 Victoria Alexander        JR Northeastern             25.55   8
     17 Leanne Kent               JR Stonehill                25.57   3  25.562
     18 Shea Echols               FR American Int             25.57   2  25.570
     19 Kerstin Darsney           FR Umass Lowell             25.63   1
     20 Sara Velleca              FR WPI                      25.66   2
     21 Anisha Trappier           JR Umass Boston             25.77   4
     22 Angela Harrison           JR Sacred Heart             25.87   7
     23 Shaniece Cola             SR Umass Lowell             25.91   4
     24 Liz Pellegrini            JR WPI                      25.93   1
     25 Kristen Ulrich            JR Quinnipiac               25.97   8
     26 Ashia Wright              SR Sacred Heart             26.00   7
     27 Kendra Knittel            SO MIT                      26.02   4
     28 Alexis Harrison           JR Tufts                    26.07   6
     29 Amanda Reilly             FR Northeastern             26.42   8
     
    Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 23.55  2010        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ada Udaya                 SR New Haven                23.42#  2  10  
      2 Shatajah Wattely          SO So. Conn. St             24.23   2   8  
      3 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR So. Conn. St             24.62   1   6  
      4 Nicole Bartosch           SO Sacred Heart             24.69   1   5  
      5 Brianna Tabin             SR Holy Cross               24.80   1   4  
      6 Jessica Dunnigan          SR Northeastern             25.12   2   3  
      7 Lauren Perrodin           JR New Hampshir             25.15   1   2  
      8 Nicole Kirk               JR Southern Mai             25.43   2   1  
     
    Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kebba Nasso               JR Rhode Island             47.77q  2
      2 Jalen Young               SR Rhode Island             48.26q  4
      3 William Lee               JR MIT                      48.28q  2
      4 Brian Sommers             SO Colby                    48.42q  1
      5 Jamal Fruster             SR Central Conn             48.73q  3
      6 Jared Gray                SO Rhode Island             48.84q  5
      7 Josh Norris               SR Northeastern             49.03q  5
      8 Chandler Cotton Jr.       FR American Int             49.21q  3
      9 Liam Nicoll               FR Bowdoin                  49.32   5
     10 Derek Barnes              JR MIT                      49.34   6
     11 Michael Galasso           SR Holy Cross               49.43   2
     12 Jeremy Collins            JR Southern Mai             49.55   6
     13 Zach Andrews              SO Central Conn             49.56   4
     14 Nicholas Douglas          SR Bryant                   49.62   3
     15 Nicholas Usoff            SO Tufts                    49.74   4
     16 Joe Kelly                 SR Coast Guard              49.93   1
     17 Thomas Harter             FR New Hampshir             49.97   5
     18 David Johnston            SO Northeastern             50.03   2  50.021
     19 Austin Jones              FR So. Conn. St             50.03   6  50.030
     20 John Tomlin               SR Westfield St             50.07   2  50.065
     21 Michael Lucas             JR Maine                    50.07   4  50.066
     22 Tobias Muellers           FR Williams                 50.08   1
     23 Eric Dietz                JR Keene State              50.11   3
     24 Michael Stender           SO Westfield St             50.28   4
     25 Stephen Gannon            SR Worcester St             50.37   3
     26 Devin Sanford             JR Keene State              50.43   1
     27 Anderson Koenig           JR Vermont                  50.53   1
     28 Justin Patterson          FR Bryant                   50.85   6
     29 Jamal Barrett             FR So. Conn. St             51.86   2
     
    Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kebba Nasso               JR Rhode Island             47.84   2  10  
      2 William Lee               JR MIT                      48.16   1   8  
      3 Brian Sommers             SO Colby                    48.19   1   6  
      4 Jared Gray                SO Rhode Island             48.41   1   5  
      5 Jamal Fruster             SR Central Conn             48.55   2   4  
      6 Jalen Young               SR Rhode Island             49.05   2   3  
      7 Josh Norris               SR Northeastern             49.28   2   2  
      8 Chandler Cotton Jr.       FR American Int             50.07   1   1  
     
    Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 53.81  1988        Mirian Knijin, Boston University           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Shameal Samuels           JR Quinnipiac               54.01q  1
      2 Mariah Claudio            JR Rhode Island             55.70q  5
      3 Kristen Hayes             JR Bryant                   56.19q  3
      4 Ivy Watts                 SR New Haven                56.31q  6
      5 Sarah Hill                SR So. Conn. St             56.73q  1
      6 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai             57.09q  3
      7 Crystle Hill              SO So. Conn. St             57.10q  4
      8 Autmn Wosencroft          JR RIC                      57.12q  2
      9 Hulerie McGuffie          JR Umass Boston             57.24   5
     10 Georgette Nixon           JR So. Conn. St             57.32   2
     11 Emily Doyle               JR Colby                    57.42   2
     12 Dana Gaetani              JR Vermont                  57.46   3
     13 Kristen Ulrich            JR Quinnipiac               57.50   1
     14 Keilan Nova               FR Rhode Island             57.62   4
     15 Daria Brayboy             SR RIC                      57.69   5
     16 Nia Baker                 JR Quinnipiac               57.76   1
     17 MiaLynne Park             FR Bryant                   57.79   6
     18 Dyshelle Pemberton        SO Rhode Island             58.18   2
     19 Hannah Chen               FR MIT                      58.21   6
     20 Isabella Narvaez          SO Wellesley                58.32   5
     21 Katelyn Terry             SO Keene State              58.34   1
     22 Jordan Gray               JR Stonehill                58.48   6
     23 Kayla Lawrence            SO Sacred Heart             58.52   6
     24 Adriana Carrasco          FR So. Conn. St             58.54   4
     25 Alexandra Morris          JR Middlebury               58.56   5
     26 Stefanie McArdle          FR Holy Cross               58.95   3
     27 Payton Shubrick           SR Holy Cross               59.12   4
     28 Sarah Swenson             FR Wesleyan                 59.40   3
     29 Katherine Equi            FR Umass Lowell             59.57   1
     30 Gabriela West             SO Holy Cross               59.86   5
     31 Emily Gustavson           SO Wheaton (Mas           1:00.91   4
     
    Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 53.81  1988        Mirian Knijin, Boston University           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Shameal Samuels           JR Quinnipiac               53.72#  2  10  
      2 Mariah Claudio            JR Rhode Island             54.80   2   8  
      3 Ivy Watts                 SR New Haven                55.72   1   6  
      4 Crystle Hill              SO So. Conn. St             56.14   1   5  
      5 Kristen Hayes             JR Bryant                   56.17   1   4  
      6 Sarah Hill                SR So. Conn. St             56.33   1   3  
      7 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai             56.82   2   2  
      8 Autmn Wosencroft          JR RIC                      56.93   2   1  
     
    Event 23  Men 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Marlon Montague           FR Rhode Island           1:04.16q  2
      2 Marcus Duncan             FR Umass Lowell           1:04.58q  3
      3 Donovan Henry             JR Northeastern           1:04.99q  4
      4 Steven Souza              SR New Hampshir           1:05.15q  3
      5 Jaleel Felton             FR Rhode Island           1:05.20q  5
      6 Andrew Sakovits           SR Rhode Island           1:05.26q  1
      7 Richard Kirby             SR Umass Lowell           1:05.52q  3
      8 Joey Collins              SR WPI                    1:05.53q  5
      9 Dylan Kruppa              SR Eastern Conn           1:05.72   5
     10 Kyle Sullivan             SO Westfield St           1:05.81   3
     11 Tanner Kent               SO New Hampshir           1:05.94   6  1:05.936
     12 Ralph Gangi               SO Sacred Heart           1:05.94   5  1:05.939
     13 Malcolm Connor            JR Central Conn           1:06.02   6
     14 Scott Merrill             SR Maine                  1:06.04   1
     15 Anthony Pavlich           SO Northeastern           1:06.19   2
     16 Kevin Sawyer              JR Bridgewater            1:06.21   4
     17 Marc George               SO Worcester St           1:06.28   5
     18 Conor Sullivan            SR Southern Mai           1:06.31   2
     19 Jamie Sandel              SO Amherst                1:06.39   3
     20 Jason Dimmick             FR Stonehill              1:06.42   4
     21 Quentin Bazarnicki        FR Keene State            1:06.60   1
     22 Peter McCawley            FR Tufts                  1:06.77   4
     23 Nick Codola               SR Amherst                1:07.15   1
     24 Jacob Buhelt              SO Springfield            1:07.32   6
     25 Ruddy Severino            FR Stonehill              1:07.33   1
     26 Chris Gregory             FR Tufts                  1:07.35   6
     27 Roger Charest             SO Southern Mai           1:07.39   1
     28 Nick Skarin               FR Bentley                1:07.59   2
     29 Andrew Martinez           SR Colby                  1:08.69   2
     30 Ross Hardy                SO New Hampshir           1:10.01   2
     
    Event 23  Men 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Marlon Montague           FR Rhode Island           1:03.54   2  10  
      2 Jaleel Felton             FR Rhode Island           1:04.20   2   8  
      3 Donovan Henry             JR Northeastern           1:04.34   1   6  
      4 Andrew Sakovits           SR Rhode Island           1:04.60   1   5  
      5 Marcus Duncan             FR Umass Lowell           1:04.99   2   4  
      6 Steven Souza              SR New Hampshir           1:05.33   1   3  
      7 Richard Kirby             SR Umass Lowell           1:05.38   2   2  
      8 Joey Collins              SR WPI                    1:05.40   1   1  
     
    Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Camille Gooden            JR Northeastern           1:14.96q  3
      2 Ellie Martin              JR Wesleyan               1:15.87q  4
      3 Riley Knebes              FR New Haven              1:16.83q  2
      4 Micaela McPadden          SO Rhode Island           1:16.98q  3
      5 Madison Kwasny            SO Vermont                1:16.99q  4
      6 Danielle Gajewski         FR New Hampshir           1:17.08q  1
      7 Alexis Kitsakos           JR Umass Lowell           1:17.42q  5
      8 Alyson Caron              SO Quinnipiac             1:17.58q  3
      9 Ananya Subrahmanian       FR Wesleyan               1:17.88   5
     10 Meghan Dietter            FR Holy Cross             1:18.10   4
     11 Taylor Ann D'Agostino     SO Sacred Heart           1:18.13   2
     12 Fiorella Johnson          SR Holy Cross             1:18.14   5  1:18.138
     13 Lindsey Terry             SO Keene State            1:18.14   2  1:18.140
     14 Olivia Downey             SO Merrimack              1:18.19   6
     15 Elizabeth Akindole        FR Wheaton (Mas           1:18.23   1
     16 Samantha Pomroy           JR Springfield            1:18.50   1
     17 Summer Jones              JR Umass Dartmo           1:18.59   2
     18 Anna Whitaker             SR Southern Mai           1:19.07   6
     19 Hunter Carden             SO Umass Dartmo           1:19.61   2
     20 Alexandra Carbonell       JR Rhode Island           1:19.81   4
     21 Bethany Labossier         JR Merrimack              1:19.92   6
     22 Lea Strangio              FR WPI                    1:20.05   6
     23 Shay Cronin               SR Sacred Heart           1:20.20   3
     24 Victoria Stephens         SO Holy Cross             1:20.32   5
     25 Angela Torriero           SO Sacred Heart           1:20.51   5
     26 Hannah Loss               SO Tufts                  1:20.89   4
     27 Christina Barbaro         FR Quinnipiac             1:20.96   3
     28 Heather Scott             FR Vermont                1:23.04   6
     29 Kaylx Harrell             FR Sacred Heart           1:24.26   1
     
    Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Camille Gooden            JR Northeastern           1:13.69   2  10  
      2 Ellie Martin              JR Wesleyan               1:15.98   2   8  
      3 Micaela McPadden          SO Rhode Island           1:16.03   1   6  
      4 Alexis Kitsakos           JR Umass Lowell           1:16.56   2   5  
      5 Danielle Gajewski         FR New Hampshir           1:16.82   1   4  
      6 Alyson Caron              SO Quinnipiac             1:17.26   1   3  
      7 Riley Knebes              FR New Haven              1:17.83   1   2  
      8 Madison Kwasny            SO Vermont                1:20.81   2   1  
     
    Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Paul Duffey               SO Northeastern           1:50.49Q  4
      2 Dage Minors               SO Franklin Pie           1:51.83Q  3
      3 Kevin Desmond             SR Southern Mai           1:52.03Q  1
      4 Lucas Keefer              JR Holy Cross             1:52.28Q  2
      5 Lee Cattanach             JR Eastern Conn           1:50.86q  4
      6 Andre Rolim               FR American Int           1:50.93q  4
      7 Veer Bhalla               JR Tufts                  1:52.54q  1
      8 Daniel Webb               JR Southern Mai           1:52.63q  1
      9 Zach Campo                JR Rhode Island           1:52.66   3
     10 Connor Quinn              SO Northeastern           1:53.54   1
     11 Josh Goehring             SR Bridgewater            1:53.72   3
     12 John DiGangi              SR Rhode Island           1:53.82   2
     13 Jon Holmes                SO Franklin Pie           1:54.03   3
     14 Kevin Serrao              FR Middlebury             1:54.13   2
     15 Michael Andre             SO Holy Cross             1:54.27   4
     16 Samuel Parker             SR MIT                    1:54.73   2
     17 David McDonald            SO Northeastern           1:54.90   3
     18 Andrew Scheffey           JR Coast Guard            1:55.04   1
     19 Evan Cover                SR Tufts                  1:55.06   1
     20 Duncan Burleigh           SO Stonehill              1:55.09   2
     21 Matthew Moussamih         JR Westfield St           1:55.33   2
     22 Lucas Roy                 JR WPI                    1:55.38   4
     23 Christian Connolly        SR Bentley                1:55.51   2
     24 Jack Pinho                FR Springfield            1:55.88   4
     25 Sunil Kates               JR So. Conn. St           1:56.72   2
     26 Chris Butko               FR Amherst                1:57.52   3
     27 Thomas Kostelak           SR WPI                    1:57.61   1
     28 Danny Deluna              SO Vermont                1:57.98   4
     29 Alex Spinu                JR Wheaton (Mas           1:58.02   3
     30 Ricardo Paez              SR MIT                    1:58.08   3
     31 Devin Rose                JR New Haven              1:58.41   1
     
    Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Dage Minors               SO Franklin Pie           1:51.71   10  
      2 Kevin Desmond             SR Southern Mai           1:52.38    8  
      3 Andre Rolim               FR American Int           1:52.95    6  
      4 Daniel Webb               JR Southern Mai           1:53.62    5  
      5 Lucas Keefer              JR Holy Cross             1:53.99    4  
      6 Veer Bhalla               JR Tufts                  1:54.36    3  
      7 Paul Duffey               SO Northeastern           1:55.96    2  
      8 Lee Cattanach             JR Eastern Conn           1:57.54    1  
     
    Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Maria Curit               SR Stonehill              2:09.91Q  3
      2 Victoria Kingham          FR Williams               2:12.47Q  1
      3 Heather MacLean           SO Umass Amhers           2:13.27Q  4
      4 Laney Teaford             SO Williams               2:13.83Q  2
      5 Abigail Wright            JR Springfield            2:13.66q  3
      6 Sarah Wilson              SR Stonehill              2:14.22q  1
      7 Samantha Crisafulli       SR Hartford               2:14.37q  2
      8 Catherine Gildea          JR Holy Cross             2:15.01q  2
      9 Sarah Adler               FR Northeastern           2:15.24   1
     10 Hilary Rawding            JR Vermont                2:15.27   4
     11 Lauren Burke              SR Rhode Island           2:15.82   4
     12 Nichole Sarkis            JR Rhode Island           2:15.87   4
     13 Zoe Matherne              FR Holy Cross             2:16.20   2
     14 Hannah Damron             JR Southern Mai           2:16.25   3
     15 Darby Ginley              FR Quinnipiac             2:16.57   4
     16 Lauren Markoe             JR Keene State            2:17.62   1
     17 Gemma Del Rossi           FR Vermont                2:18.24   3
     18 Cori Reid                 SO Quinnipiac             2:18.61   1
     19 Smita Boesch-Dining       FR Vermont                2:19.22   4
     20 Ashley Pollack            SO Bates                  2:19.34   2
     21 Krista Webb               SO Umass Amhers           2:19.35   3
     22 Bridget Deveau            FR Umass Amhers           2:19.89   2
     23 Demi Feder                SO Bowdoin                2:20.27   4
     24 Kelsey Sheridan           SR Umass Amhers           2:20.47   1
     25 Katy Petrie               SR Quinnipiac             2:20.50   3
     26 Samantha Wise             FR Umass Lowell           2:20.55   1
     27 Erin Fox                  SO New Haven              2:20.59   2
     28 Theresa Connolly          SR Bridgewater            2:21.49   2
     29 Allison Brady             JR Keene State            2:22.88   1
     30 Emma Johnson              SO Quinnipiac             2:25.32   3
     31 Katey Veron               FR Quinnipiac             2:30.04   4
     
    Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Heather MacLean           SO Umass Amhers           2:07.24   10  
      2 Maria Curit               SR Stonehill              2:08.25    8  
      3 Victoria Kingham          FR Williams               2:12.18    6  
      4 Sarah Wilson              SR Stonehill              2:13.05    5  
      5 Samantha Crisafulli       SR Hartford               2:13.39    4  
      6 Catherine Gildea          JR Holy Cross             2:15.41    3  
      7 Abigail Wright            JR Springfield            2:15.54    2  
      8 Laney Teaford             SO Williams               2:18.74    1  
     
    Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Trevor Dutton             SR Holy Cross             2:27.03Q  3
      2 Francisco Tejidor         JR Holy Cross             2:27.46Q  2
      3 Jay Navin                 FR Northeastern           2:29.89Q  1
      4 Cameron Kelley            JR Umass Lowell           2:31.14Q  4
      5 Conor Donahue             FR Bowdoin                2:30.61q  1
      6 Kevin Powers              SO Umass Lowell           2:31.02q  3
      7 Kemani Hume               FR American Int           2:31.70q  2
      8 Daniel Kilcoyne           SO MIT                    2:31.75q  1
      9 Maurie Clark              SR Vermont                2:31.81   1
     10 Andrew Zayac              SR WPI                    2:31.96   4
     11 Ty Enos                   FR Tufts                  2:32.46   4
     12 Michael Maldari           SO Umass Amhers           2:32.97   4
     13 Tom Barry                 SO Colby                  2:33.17   1
     14 Lucas Lebovitz            SR Amherst                2:33.31   2
     15 Steven Cugini             FR So. Conn. St           2:33.62   4
     16 Michael Kalenoski         SO Umass Lowell           2:33.92   3
     17 James Quinlan             SR Fitchburg St           2:34.29   2
     18 Alex Apostolides          JR Tufts                  2:34.51   2
     19 Daniel Condon             FR Northeastern           2:34.84   2
     20 Ryan Hayes                JR Umass Lowell           2:35.52   1
     21 Christopher Helminski     JR Hartford               2:36.68   4
     22 Tom DePalma               FR Tufts                  2:37.06   3
     23 Zachary Chabot            JR New Hampshir           2:37.19   2
     24 Patrick Scheeler          FR Worcester St           2:37.25   3
     25 Matthew Arsenault         SO Umass Lowell           2:38.21   3
     26 Phil Vernimb              SR Vermont                2:39.00   4
     27 Michael Giambrone         FR Sacred Heart           2:44.86   1
     
    Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Francisco Tejidor         JR Holy Cross             2:26.94   10  
      2 Trevor Dutton             SR Holy Cross             2:27.43    8  
      3 Conor Donahue             FR Bowdoin                2:27.68    6  
      4 Jay Navin                 FR Northeastern           2:28.12    5  
      5 Cameron Kelley            JR Umass Lowell           2:28.30    4  
      6 Daniel Kilcoyne           SO MIT                    2:29.74    3  
      7 Kevin Powers              SO Umass Lowell           2:30.05    2  
      8 Kemani Hume               FR American Int           2:31.93    1  
     
    Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Cassandra Kruse           JR New Hampshir           2:54.19Q  3
      2 Sharon Ng                 JR Wellesley              2:55.25Q  2
      3 Caroline Carley           JR Holy Cross             2:56.21Q  1
      4 Rachel Sowinski           SO Holy Cross             2:55.39q  2
      5 Kate Johnstone            SR Northeastern           2:55.66q  2
      6 Amanda Symanski           SO New Hampshir           2:57.02q  3
      7 Tracy Campbell            JR Quinnipiac             2:57.06q  3
      8 Sydney Durand             SR Vermont                2:57.39q  3
      9 Kelli Ellingson           SR Amherst                2:58.71   2
     10 Medinah Nabadduka         JR Quinnipiac             2:59.90   1
     11 Kathryn Loughnane         FR Umass Lowell           3:00.41   1
     12 Chelsea Savage            JR Quinnipiac             3:00.89   1
     13 Prudence Sax              FR Tufts                  3:01.11   3
     14 Molly Hellman             JR Stonehill              3:01.18   2
     15 Eliza Matt                FR Williams               3:01.23   3
     16 Molly Chisholm            SO Bates                  3:02.29   3
     17 Trista Leo                FR Sacred Heart           3:02.83   1
     18 Emma Bolduc               SR Sacred Heart           3:02.91   1
     19 Nicolette Pelrine         SR Rhode Island           3:03.37   2
     20 Mary Daly                 SR Trinity                3:03.65   1
     21 Kirsten Gargiulo          SO Holy Cross             3:04.52   3
     22 Alix Pettinella           SR Bentley                3:10.82   2
     23 Christine Donnelly        JR Sacred Heart           3:11.22   3
     24 Claire Turner             FR Holy Cross             3:12.95   1
     25 Brianna Weir              SO Mount Holyok           3:15.17   2
     
    Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Caroline Carley           JR Holy Cross             2:52.76   10  
      2 Cassandra Kruse           JR New Hampshir           2:54.06    8  
      3 Sharon Ng                 JR Wellesley              2:55.20    6  
      4 Amanda Symanski           SO New Hampshir           2:55.77    5  
      5 Sydney Durand             SR Vermont                2:57.47    4  
      6 Rachel Sowinski           SO Holy Cross             2:57.50    3  
      7 Kate Johnstone            SR Northeastern           2:59.22    2  
      8 Tracy Campbell            JR Quinnipiac             3:03.03    1  
     
    Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:59.68  1993        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern University     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Stephen Sollowin          SR Northeastern           4:07.31   3  10  
      2 Thomas O'Leary            JR Vermont                4:07.64   3   8  
      3 John Prizzi               SR New Hampshir           4:07.69   3   6  
      4 Paul Duffey               SO Northeastern           4:07.71   3   5  
      5 John Stansel              SR Bates                  4:09.95   3   4  
      6 Paul Hogan                FR Umass Lowell           4:10.45   3   3  
      7 Colin Godwin              FR MIT                    4:11.15   3   2  
      8 Conor Cashin              SR American Int           4:11.17   2   1  
      9 Benjamin Groleau          JR Umass Amhers           4:11.22   2
     10 Dieter Gutbrod            SO So. Conn. St           4:11.31   2
     11 Anthony Fierimonte        JR Assumption             4:11.35   3
     12 Patrick Coppinger         SO Vermont                4:13.00   1
     13 Patrick Hoagland          JR Trinity                4:13.08   2
     14 Kevin Connors             SO Amherst                4:14.07   1
     15 Romey Sklar               SR Amherst                4:14.11   2
     16 John Schilkowsky          SR Northeastern           4:14.34   3
     17 Samuel Cartwright         JR Middlebury             4:14.36   2
     18 James Bloom               SR Rhode Island           4:14.69   2
     19 Lee Cattanach             JR Eastern Conn           4:15.17   1
     20 Sam Klockenkemper         SO Middlebury             4:15.56   1
     21 Austin Scott              SO WPI                    4:15.58   1
     22 Aaron Martin              JR Umass Lowell           4:16.37   2
     23 David Chelimo             SO Colby                  4:16.90   2
     24 Nik Haas                  SO Bentley                4:17.29   1
     25 Antoine Gisore            SR Franklin Pie           4:17.81   2
     26 Jeff Seelaus              JR Amherst                4:18.76   1
     27 Wilder Schaaf             SR Middlebury             4:21.97   3
     28 John Nicholas O'Connell   FR MIT                    4:22.56   2
     29 Dhahran Velasquez         FR Umass Lowell           4:23.55   1
     30 Randy Nong                FR Umass Lowell           4:30.27   1
     
    Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 4:36.14  1992        Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Maryann Gong              SO MIT                    4:49.61   3  10  
      2 Rachel Hilliard           SR Umass Amhers           4:55.04   3   8  
      3 Erzsie Nagy               SO Middlebury             4:56.53   3   6  
      4 Summer Spillane           SR Middlebury             4:57.11   3   5  
      5 Sarah Guth                SR Middlebury             4:57.48   3   4  
      6 Laura Rose Donegan        SO New Hampshir           5:00.34   3   3  
      7 Jaclyn Solimine           SO Umass Lowell           5:04.84   2   2  
      8 Kait Wheeler              SR Keene State            5:05.13   2   1  
      9 Alison Maxwell            SR Middlebury             5:06.13   3
     10 Carly Zinner              JR Umass Amhers           5:06.38   2
     11 Alexandria Giese          SO New Hampshir           5:06.64   2
     12 Kate Johnstone            SR Northeastern           5:07.30   3
     13 Julie Tevenan             JR WPI                    5:08.17   2
     14 Sonrisa O'Toole           SR Wheaton (Mas           5:08.27   1
     15 Julie Richer              SO Vermont                5:08.58   2
     16 Alanna McDonough          JR Colby                  5:08.81   1
     17 Kerri Ruffo               FR Northeastern           5:09.07   2
     18 Aisha McAdams             SO Stonehill              5:09.69   3
     19 Kim Bolick                SR Connecticut            5:10.50   2
     20 Tracy Campbell            JR Quinnipiac             5:11.11   2
     21 Alli Wood                 FR Umass Lowell           5:14.54   1
     22 Georgia Crane             JR Wheaton (Mas           5:15.87   1
     23 Sydney Durand             SR Vermont                5:18.54   2
     24 Jennifer Pisarik          SO Umass Lowell           5:24.95   1
     25 Stephanie Messier         SR Sacred Heart           5:30.37   1
     26 Lindsey Lucas             FR Sacred Heart           5:34.08   1
     27 Abby Waight               JR Quinnipiac             5:44.93   1
     
    Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:56.37  2000        Keith Kelly, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Stephen Sollowin          SR Northeastern           8:19.64   2  10  
      2 Greg Turissini            SR Amherst                8:23.86   2   8  
      3 Zachary Fraielli          SR Northeastern           8:24.56   2   6  
      4 Christian Stafford        FR Northeastern           8:25.52   2   5  
      5 Matthew Deyo              SO MIT                    8:26.56   2   4  
      6 Dennis Muldoon            JR Holy Cross             8:27.03   2   3  
      7 Aaron Anderstrom          JR Vermont                8:28.42   1   2  
      8 Zach Krause               JR Northeastern           8:28.44   1   1  
      9 Peter Hale                SO Williams               8:29.05   2
     10 John Schilkowsky          SR Northeastern           8:31.26   2
     11 Oliver Scofield           JR Vermont                8:31.74   1
     12 James Traester            JR Tufts                  8:34.56   2
     13 Mitchell Byrne            FR American Int           8:35.81   2
     14 Ryan Moran                SR WPI                    8:36.42   1
     15 Craig Nelson              FR Amherst                8:36.45   1
     16 Fletcher Hazlehurst       JR Vermont                8:37.63   2
     17 Brian Rich                SO Middlebury             8:37.98   2
     18 Michael Creedon           SR Bates                  8:38.08   2
     19 Ryan Brady                JR Keene State            8:38.60   1
     20 Aaron Lucci               FR Vermont                8:41.22   1
     21 Siem Mehretu              FR American Int           8:43.05   1
     22 Ben Tonelli               FR Bates                  8:44.16   1
     23 Connor Doyle              FR Umass Lowell           8:46.70   1
     24 Evan Ferguson-Hull        SO Bates                  8:47.64   1
     25 Thomas Teachen            FR Umass Lowell           8:48.18   2
     26 Padraic Donovan           JR Umass Lowell           8:49.84   2
     27 Steven Connolly           SR Westfield St           8:50.62   1
     -- Jason Lange               SO Northeastern               DNF   1
     
    Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:15.63  2008        Marisa Ryan, Boston University           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lucy Young                SO Northeastern           9:41.06   2  10  
      2 Nicole Borofski           SO Stonehill              9:44.54   2   8  
      3 Jordan O'Dea              SO Northeastern           9:47.11   2   6  
      4 Lexi Sinclair             JR Amherst                9:49.98   2   5  
      5 Lauren Columbare          SR Rhode Island           9:51.71   2   4  
      6 Emily Wolff               FR Quinnipiac             9:55.41   2   3  
      7 Pascaline Jerotich        SO American Int           9:56.99   2   2  
      8 Riley Gilmore             FR New Hampshir           9:58.42   2   1  
      9 Kaleigh Roberts           FR Quinnipiac             9:58.88   2
     10 Sarah Keiran              SO New Hampshir           9:59.20   2
     11 Lacey Serletti            JR Williams              10:01.44   2
     12 Ashley Curran             SO Connecticut           10:02.32   2
     13 Lizzy Briskin             SR Amherst               10:02.51   1
     14 Colleen Sands             FR Umass Amhers          10:04.06   1
     15 Niamh Ashe                SO Quinnipiac            10:08.00   2
     16 Jessie Cardin             FR Westfield St          10:08.43   1
     17 Adrian Walsh              SO Middlebury            10:10.69   1
     18 Alison Smith              SR Williams              10:12.56   1
     19 Cameron Chaplen           JR Quinnipiac            10:13.39   1
     20 Beth Gollin               SR Coast Guard           10:14.78   1
     21 Tina Keiran               SO Vermont               10:15.09   1
     22 Nicky Roberts             FR Amherst               10:15.59   2
     23 Alexandra Kaeslin         JR Sacred Heart          10:16.78   2
     24 Marissa Richards          FR Umass Lowell          10:16.81   1
     25 Christina Wicker          SO MIT                   10:18.06   2
     26 Molly McMahon             JR Umass Amhers          10:18.18   1
     27 Amber Peirsol             JR Vermont               10:21.55   1
     28 Courtney Hawkins          SO Rhode Island          10:23.89   1
     29 Lindsay Szuch             FR Keene State           10:27.32   1
     30 Alexandra Stasiuk         SR American Int          10:36.31   1
     31 Rachel Eatherton          FR Umass Lowell          10:46.76   1
     32 Megan Mahoney             JR Umass Lowell          10:55.62   1
     
    Event 33  Men 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 13:55.02  2007        Martin Fagan, Providence College        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Jeff Hale                 SR Colby                 14:25.81   2  10  
      2 Mohamed Hussein           FR Amherst               14:29.11   2   8  
      3 Zach Krause               JR Northeastern          14:29.83   2   6  
      4 Dan Moroney               JR Vermont               14:31.12   2   5  
      5 Kevin Wood                SR Middlebury            14:37.03   2   4  
      6 Christian Stafford        FR Northeastern          14:46.52   2   3  
      7 Zachary Fraielli          SR Northeastern          14:47.56   2   2  
      8 Bryan Wilcox              SR Stonehill             14:50.31   2   1  
      9 Raymond Meijer            SO Amherst               14:59.39   2
     10 Jeremy Wildgoose          JR New Hampshir          15:01.38   2
     11 Brendan McCarthy          JR New Hampshir          15:02.41   2
     12 Colton Ham                JR Franklin Pie          15:03.92   2
     13 Mitchell Dutton           SO New Hampshir          15:05.47   2
     14 Charlie Coffman           JR Colby                 15:06.60   1
     15 G Matthew Greco           SO Holy Cross            15:09.65   1
     16 Michael Horowicz          SO Bates                 15:10.67   1
     17 Joseph Santo              SO Stonehill             15:12.84   2
     18 Pat Cunningham            SO Northeastern          15:13.23   1
     19 Eric Ouellette            SR Fitchburg St          15:19.87   2
     20 Timothy Loehner           FR Sacred Heart          15:20.80   1
     21 Cullen McHale             SO Bentley               15:21.40   1
     22 Daniel Gordon             SR Stonehill             15:22.55   1
     23 Craig Hammond             SO Northeastern          15:24.91   1
     24 Joe Doyle                 SO Bates                 15:40.86   1
     25 Mark Rabasco              JR Keene State           15:52.10   1
     26 Alejandro Hernandez       SO Connecticut           16:04.42   1
     27 Kyle Bean                 FR American Int          16:40.50   1
     -- Mark Hegarty              JR Umass Lowell               DNF   2
     -- Charles Conway            SR Northeastern               DNF   1
     
    Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 16:35.18  2005        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Elizabeth Hutchins        SR Sacred Heart          16:43.79   2  10  
      2 Lucy Young                SO Northeastern          16:54.38   2   8  
      3 Jordan O'Dea              SO Northeastern          17:06.26   2   6  
      4 Savanna Gornisiewicz      SO Amherst               17:15.44   2   5  
      5 Tara Dooley               JR Bentley               17:15.61   2   4  
      6 Alicia Clark              JR Vermont               17:18.41   2   3  
      7 Taylor Bickford           SR Wellesley             17:33.92   2   2  
      8 Brianna Boden             JR New Hampshir          17:37.90   2   1  
      9 Kerri Ruffo               FR Northeastern          17:39.77   2
     10 Mary Keenan               SO Wellesley             17:43.09   2
     11 Alexandra Kaeslin         JR Sacred Heart          17:55.56   2
     12 Priyanka Fouda            JR Wellesley             18:11.24   1
     13 Shannon Hickey            JR Sacred Heart          18:16.70   2
     14 Mary Welsh                SO Holy Cross            18:18.67   1
     15 Hannah Jeter              FR Holy Cross            18:22.77   2
     16 Antonia Pagliuca          FR Assumption            18:23.18   1
     17 Katherine Estep           SO New Hampshir          18:24.69   2
     18 Brianna Venturo           SR Stonehill             18:25.41   1
     19 Molly Barker              SO Sacred Heart          18:29.13   1
     20 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe   SR Umass Amhers          18:30.24   2
     21 Dana Fry                  SR Mount Holyok          18:30.64   1
     22 Kellie Walker             SR New Hampshir          18:35.53   2
     23 Kelly Quinn               SO Sacred Heart          18:40.54   1
     24 Margaret Curlin           SO Trinity               18:40.56   1
     25 Rachel Provost            SO New Hampshir          18:41.97   1
     26 Kristina Ketchum          JR Quinnipiac            18:44.96   1
     27 Daphne Apostolidis        SO Northeastern          18:50.94   1
     28 Kate Svensen              FR Sacred Heart          18:56.46   1
     29 Emily Winter              JR Connecticut           19:00.00   1
     30 Meghan Hutch              SO Sacred Heart          19:13.80   1
     31 Laura Dissly              FR Vermont               19:27.33   1
     32 Sarah Vaughan             JR So. Conn. St          19:38.35   2
     
    Event 35  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:28.90  1982        , U. of Rhode Island                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:35.63   2  10  
         1) John DiGangi SR                 2) Alexander McGrainer SO        
         3) Kevin Lochard JR                4) Zach Campo JR                 
      2 Vermont  'A'                                        7:36.20   2   8  
         1) Danny Deluna SO                 2) Thomas O'Leary JR             
         3) Nick Deluna SR                  4) Patrick Coppinger SO          
      3 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:37.57   2   6  
         1) Connor Quinn SO                 2) David McDonald SO             
         3) Craig Hammond SO                4) Jay Navin FR                  
      4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:37.65   2   5  
         1) Michael McNaughton JR           2) Stephen Ness SR               
         3) Alex Finestone SO               4) Benjamin Groleau JR           
      5 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:37.74   2   4  
         1) Nick Kirkpatrick JR             2) Patrick Cooney SR             
         3) Duncan Burleigh SO              4) Daniel Zawalich SR            
      6 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:40.99   2   3  
         1) Dean Bhatt SR                   2) Sunil Kates JR                
         3) Collin Reilly SO                4) Dieter Gutbrod SO             
      7 Coast Guard  'A'                                    7:42.07   2   2  
         1) Andrew Scheffey JR              2) Ben Chapman JR                
         3) Andrew Ireland FR               4) Brett Foster FR               
      8 Amherst  'A'                                        7:44.92   1   1  
         1) Romey Sklar SR                  2) Kevin Connors SO              
         3) Chris Butko FR                  4) Brent Harrison JR             
      9 Bates  'A'                                          7:45.17   2
         1) Zach Polich SR                  2) Gregg Heller JR               
         3) Jack Kiely FR                   4) Mark McCauley SR              
     10 Connecticut College  'A'                            7:46.25   1
         1) Connor Trapp FR                 2) Brad DeMarco JR               
         3) William Barnes SR               4) Ben Bosworth SO               
     11 Tufts  'A'                                          7:46.69   1
         1) Tom DePalma FR                  2) Peter McCawley FR             
         3) Ty Enos FR                      4) Alex Apostolides JR           
     12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   7:48.81   1
         1) Jake Tavernite FR               2) Bryan Reilly FR               
         3) Cameron Swift SO                4) Trevor Guerrera FR            
     13 Williams  'A'                                       7:48.91   2
         1) Luke Hinz SO                    2) Justin LeAndre FR             
         3) Lucas Elek SO                   4) Matthew Tarduno SO            
     14 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  7:51.56   1
         1) Chauncey Beatty SO              2) Eric Ouellette SR             
         3) Richard Ethier JR               4) James Quinlan SR              
     15 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:52.79   2
         1) Alex Bonitto SO                 2) Joshua Ercolini FR            
         3) Matthew Carpenter SO            4) Jon Holmes SO                 
     16 Hartford  'A'                                       7:55.92   1
         1) Jonathan Choiniere SR           2) Christopher Helminski JR      
         3) Evan Jaworski FR                4) Hunter Jackman FR             
     17 Wpi  'A'                                            7:57.44   1
         1) Lucas Roy JR                    2) Andrew Zayac SR               
         3) Ryan Moran SR                   4) Austin Scott SO               
     18 New Haven  'A'                                      7:58.40   1
         1) Chad Messam JR                  2) Devin Rose JR                 
         3) Christopher Dannenhoffer SR     4) Ryan Parris JR                
     19 Worcester State  'A'                                8:16.82   1
         1) Patrick Scheeler FR             2) Ariel Torres FR               
         3) Marc George SO                  4) Marquis Johnson FR            
     
    Event 36  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 8:51.91  2012        , Vermont                                
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:07.50   2  10  
         1) Caroline Carley JR              2) Catherine Gildea JR           
         3) Zoe Matherne FR                 4) Rachel Sowinski SO            
      2 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:09.50   1   8  
         1) Sarah Adler FR                  2) Corinne Myers FR              
         3) Kate Johnstone SR               4) Madeline Bradford FR          
      3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:10.22   2   6  
         1) Cori Reid SO                    2) Darby Ginley FR               
         3) Chelsea Savage JR               4) Medinah Nabadduka JR          
      4 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:12.29   2   5  
         1) Erin Rielly SR                  2) Aisha McAdams SO              
         3) Erin Carberry JR                4) Sarah Wilson SR               
      5 Wesleyan  'A'                                       9:12.38   2   4  
         1) Sydney Cogswell JR              2) Nikita Rajgopal SO            
         3) Aida Julien FR                  4) Aidan Bardos SO               
      6 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:14.81   2   3  
         1) Nichole Sarkis JR               2) Alexandra Carbonell JR        
         3) Nicolette Pelrine SR            4) Michelle Savoie JR            
      7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:14.89   2   2  
         1) Courtney Neves SR               2) Kelsey Sheridan SR            
         3) Carly Zinner JR                 4) Krista Webb SO                
      8 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:16.22   2   1  
         1) Brittany Hunt JR                2) Lauren Brown JR               
         3) Rachael DePalma SR              4) Angelyn Masters FR            
      9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:19.15   1
         1) Jennifer Hahne SO               2) Cynthia Gray JR               
         3) Caroline Conte FR               4) Emma Bolduc SR                
     10 Keene State  'A'                                    9:27.21   2
         1) Allison Brady JR                2) Lauren Markoe JR              
         3) Katelyn Terry SO                4) Kait Wheeler SR               
     11 Wpi  'A'                                            9:32.61   1
         1) Maggie LaRoche FR               2) Gina Capobianco FR            
         3) Kimberlee Kocienski SO          4) Julie Tevenan JR              
     12 Vermont  'A'                                        9:33.63   2
         1) Smita Boesch-Dining FR          2) Hilary Rawding JR             
         3) Gemma Del Rossi FR              4) Julie Richer SO               
     13 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:34.32   2
         1) Haley Sykes FR                  2) Alex Fromme FR                
         3) Casey Sullivan FR               4) Leah Sabatino JR              
     14 Merrimack  'A'                                      9:36.92   1
         1) Kathleen Carney SO              2) Bethany Labossier JR          
         3) Kylie Reardon FR                4) Sarah May JR                  
     15 Coast Guard  'A'                                    9:37.80   1
         1) Ashlee Johnson FR               2) Chloe Benoist SO              
         3) Bonny Turnage SO                4) Andrea Barrameda SO           
     16 Trinity  'A'                                        9:40.43   1
         1) Mary Daly SR                    2) Morgan Sullivan FR            
         3) Hannah Ells FR                  4) Sophie Long SO                
     17 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  9:44.15   1
         1) Nicole Gaffney FR               2) Braila Roy SR                 
         3) Jenae Harrison SR               4) Sadie Zbikowski SO            
     18 New Haven  'A'                                      9:44.47   1
         1) Olivia Tangney JR               2) Erin Fox SO                   
         3) Jamila Ifill- Jones SO          4) Naomi Hughey JR               
     19 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                9:47.79   1
         1) Danielle Koch JR                2) Danielle Crawford FR          
         3) Holly Lindoe SO                 4) Alyssa Lambert JR             
     20 Tufts  'A'                                          9:49.66   2
         1) Samantha Cox SO                 2) Evie Heffernan FR             
         3) Sara Stokesbury FR              4) Prudence Sax FR               
     21 Assumption  'A'                                    10:00.17   1
         1) Ashley Pereira SO               2) Lauren Hagen SO               
         3) Elizabeth Sullivan FR           4) Madison Shropshire SO         
     
    Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:09.45  2013        , Boston U.                              
                             T Latty, D Lagerberg, R Page, Z Ray              
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:13.88   5  10  
         1) Zach Miller JR                  2) Kevin Desmond SR              
         3) Jeremy Collins JR               4) Daniel Webb JR                
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:14.45   5   8  
         1) Jaleel Felton FR                2) Jared Gray SO                 
         3) Marlon Montague FR              4) Jalen Young SR                
      3 Mit  'A'                                            3:15.20   5   6  
         1) William Lee JR                  2) Derek Barnes JR               
         3) Samuel Parker SR                4) Michael Kaba JR               
      4 Tufts  'A'                                          3:15.34   5   5  
         1) Andrew DiMaiti FR               2) Alex Kasemir JR               
         3) Mitchell Black JR               4) Francis Goins JR              
      5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:15.98   5   4  
         1) Donovan Henry JR                2) Anthony Pavlich SO            
         3) Paul Duffey SO                  4) David Johnston SO             
      6 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:16.06   4   3  
         1) Jashane Brown FR                2) Chandler Cotton Jr. FR        
         3) Andrew Deane SO                 4) Shnyden Pierre FR             
      7 Wpi  'A'                                            3:18.52   5   2  
         1) Austin Holliday SR              2) Ryan Dennis SO                
         3) Warren Staver FR                4) Joey Collins SR               
      8 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:19.04   4   1  
         1) James Dawkins SR                2) Joe Kelly SR                  
         3) Kelcey Smith SR                 4) Ben Hannon SR                 
      9 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:19.14   3
         1) Chris Naughton JR               2) Kevin Sawyer JR               
         3) Brian Espinosa SR               4) Josh Goehring SR              
     10 Westfield State  'A'                                3:19.16   3
         1) John Tomlin SR                  2) Matthew Moussamih JR          
         3) Kyle Sullivan SO                4) Michael Stender SO            
     11 Bates  'A'                                          3:20.20   3
         1) Robert Flynn FR                 2) Eric Wainman SR               
         3) Jia-Ahn Pan JR                  4) Patrick Griffin SO            
     12 Colby  'A'                                          3:20.30   3
         1) Brett Sahlberg SR               2) Will Hayes SR                 
         3) James O'Donnell FR              4) Brian Sommers SO              
     13 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:21.12   4
         1) Michael Galasso SR              2) Dominic Abacherli SR          
         3) Francisco Tejidor JR            4) Nicholas Boire FR             
     14 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:21.64   4
         1) Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah FR       2) Ralph Gangi SO                
         3) Trevor Guerrera FR              4) Warner Cooley SR              
     15 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:21.89   4
         1) Jamal Barrett FR                2) Orrin Parke FR                
         3) Luke Velez FR                   4) Austin Jones FR               
     16 Keene State  'A'                                    3:21.89   2
         1) Phillip Parent FR               2) Mark Rabasco JR               
         3) Devin Sanford JR                4) James Stergis-Cox SO          
     17 Worcester State  'A'                                3:22.20   2
         1) Jared Barros SO                 2) Terrence Gibson SR            
         3) Marquis Johnson FR              4) Stephen Gannon SR             
     18 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:22.68   2
         1) Ross Hardy SO                   2) Robert Franger FR             
         3) Thomas Harter FR                4) Andrew McFarland SO           
     19 Vermont  'A'                                        3:22.69   3
         1) Anderson Koenig JR              2) Kyle Chu SR                   
         3) Mallory Duncan SR               4) Dave Connors SR               
     20 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:22.79   3
         1) Peter Farlow SR                 2) Patrick Farnham SR            
         3) Adam Bonfilio SO                4) Deion Arneaud SO              
     21 Amherst  'A'                                        3:23.64   4
         1) Jamie Sandel SO                 2) Duncan Norton FR              
         3) Nick Codola SR                  4) David Ingraham FR             
     22 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:26.44   1
         1) Patrick Boua FR                 2) Xavier Romero JR              
         3) Ricardo Maldonado FR            4) Nobert Simon SR               
     23 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:27.16   1
         1) Benjamin Sharma SR              2) Alex Spinu JR                 
         3) Nicholas Balow FR               4) Sam Miklovich JR              
     24 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:28.69   1
         1) Cameron Ricci SO                2) Alec Deveau FR                
         3) Joe Caruso JR                   4) Tommy Drover SO               
     -- Bryant  'A'                                             DNF   2
         1) Nicholas Douglas SR             2) Deion Raper FR                
         3) Justin Patterson FR             4) Patrick Sheridan FR           
     
    Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:42.41  2013        , Connecticut                            
                             T Daley, C Emerson, D Smith-Jenkins, P Taft      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:43.29   4  10  
         1) Crystle Hill SO                 2) Georgette Nixon JR            
         3) Sarah Hill SR                   4) Shatajah Wattely SO           
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:43.35   4   8  
         1) Dyshelle Pemberton SO           2) Keilan Nova FR                
         3) Lauren Burke SR                 4) Mariah Claudio JR             
      3 New Haven  'A'                                      3:44.73   4   6  
         1) Ivy Watts SR                    2) Riley Knebes FR               
         3) Ada Udaya SR                    4) Marshae Holt JR               
      4 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:47.72   4   5  
         1) Jordan Gray JR                  2) Leanne Kent JR                
         3) Jeana Esernio JR                4) Maria Curit SR                
      5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:51.74   1   4  
         1) Nicole Kirk JR                  2) Hannah Damron JR              
         3) Anna Whitaker SR                4) Peyton Dostie SR              
      6 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:52.16   3   3  
         1) Christine Manfra SR             2) Kiana Weary SO                
         3) Olivia Downey SO                4) Carly Muscaro SO              
      7 Colby  'A'                                          3:52.57   2   2  
         1) Emily Doyle JR                  2) Michaela Athanasopoulos SO    
         3) McKayla Blanch SO               4) Emily Tolman JR               
      8 Williams  'A'                                       3:52.66   3   1  
         1) Kate Kennedy FR                 2) Dianna Mejia SR               
         3) Alyza Ngbokoli SO               4) Jessica O'Brien JR            
      9 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:53.30   3
         1) Bridget Deveau FR               2) Katie Powers SR               
         3) Kelsey Sheridan SR              4) Jenna Smolag FR               
     10 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:53.34   4
         1) Tobiann Lascelles SR            2) Kadiejah Stewart FR           
         3) Shaina Blamahsah SO             4) Alexis Johnson FR             
     11 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:53.73   2
         1) Camille Gooden JR               2) Jessica Dunnigan SR           
         3) Betsy Garnick SO                4) Kelsey Sullivan FR            
     12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:54.38   2
         1) Emily Gustavson SO              2) Abby Epplett FR               
         3) Elizabeth Akindole FR           4) Kelly Ludew SO                
     13 Wpi  'A'                                            3:55.34   2
         1) Anne Harris JR                  2) Maya Rhinehart SR             
         3) Liz Pellegrini JR               4) Lea Strangio FR               
     14 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:55.83   3
         1) Meghan Dietter FR               2) Payton Shubrick SR            
         3) Fiorella Johnson SR             4) Stefanie McArdle FR           
     15 Vermont  'A'                                        3:55.84   3
         1) Sara Roderick SR                2) Pearl Abiti FR                
         3) Maura Knowles JR                4) Dana Gaetani JR               
     16 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:56.27   1
         1) Kendra Waters SR                2) Isabella Narvaez SO           
         3) Sharon Ng JR                    4) Kathleen Hanlon SR            
     17 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:56.54   4
         1) Melissa Luning SR               2) Ananya Subrahmanian FR        
         3) Ellie Martin JR                 4) Sarah Swenson FR              
     18 Mit  'A'                                            3:56.81   2
         1) Kayla Harris JR                 2) Samantha Fierro FR            
         3) Annie Dai FR                    4) Hannah Chen FR                
     19 Bates  'A'                                          3:57.24   3
         1) Sarah Fusco SR                  2) Melanie Ehrenberg JR          
         3) Amelia Oliver SR                4) Claire Markonic SO            
     20 Bryant  'A'                                         3:57.71   1
         1) Kristen Hayes JR                2) MiaLynne Park FR              
         3) Rebecca Nunez SO                4) Kara Walsh SR                 
     21 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:57.77   3
         1) Shay Cronin SR                  2) Taylor Ann D'Agostino SO      
         3) Elizabeth Klein FR              4) Kayla Lawrence SO             
     22 Worcester State  'A'                                4:00.38   1
         1) Dalena Le JR                    2) Aliya-Marie Melville SO       
         3) Brittany Hodgerney SR           4) Alexandria McMahon SR         
     23 Springfield  'A'                                    4:01.47   1
         1) Samantha Pomroy JR              2) Sarah Skillin SO              
         3) Colleen Rice SO                 4) Abigail Wright JR             
     24 Tufts  'A'                                          4:01.74   2
         1) Rita Donohoe SO                 2) Hannah Loss SO                
         3) Lauren Gormer SR                4) Marilyn Allen JR              
     
    Event 39  Men Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:36.64  2007        , Providence College                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Amherst  'A'                                        9:48.61   2  10  
         1) Romey Sklar SR                  2) David Ingraham FR             
         3) Brent Harrison JR               4) Greg Turissini SR             
      2 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:48.82   2   8  
         1) John Schilkowsky SR             2) Donovan Henry JR              
         3) Stephen Sollowin SR             4) Paul Duffey SO                
      3 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:50.89   2   6  
         1) Nick Kirkpatrick JR             2) Teague Grubel SR              
         3) Patrick Cooney SR               4) Daniel Zawalich SR            
      4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:51.42   2   5  
         1) Michael McNaughton JR           2) Patrick Farnham SR            
         3) Stephen Ness SR                 4) Cory Thomas SO                
      5 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  9:55.53   2   4  
         1) Dean Bhatt SR                   2) Luke Velez FR                 
         3) Collin Reilly SO                4) Dieter Gutbrod SO             
      6 Bates  'A'                                          9:57.04   2   3  
         1) Gregg Heller JR                 2) Patrick Griffin SO            
         3) Mark McCauley SR                4) John Stansel SR               
      7 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:57.75   1   2  
         1) Alexander McGrainer SO          2) John Stallworth FR            
         3) Kevin Lochard JR                4) James Bloom SR                
      8 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:57.95   1   1  
         1) Samuel Cartwright JR            2) Alex Nichols SO               
         3) Luke Carpinello JR              4) Wilder Schaaf SR              
      9 Vermont  'A'                                       10:09.03   1
         1) Thomas O'Leary JR               2) Dave Connors SR               
         3) Nick Deluna SR                  4) Oliver Scofield JR            
     10 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:11.36   2
         1) Connor Trapp FR                 2) Andrew Peterson FR            
         3) William Barnes SR               4) Ben Bosworth SO               
     11 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:15.66   2
         1) Caleb Teachout SO               2) James Dawkins SR              
         3) Ben Chapman JR                  4) Brett Foster FR               
     12 Trinity  'A'                                       10:16.65   1
         1) Caleb Wright FR                 2) Geoffrey Bocobo JR            
         3) Kyle Larsson FR                 4) Patrick Hoagland JR           
     13 Bryant  'A'                                        10:18.42   1
         1) Milan Duka SO                   2) Antonio Siracusa SO           
         3) Richard Landry SO               4) Thomas Mullally JR            
     14 Tufts  'A'                                         10:20.23   1
         1) Samuel Little FR                2) Chris Gregory FR              
         3) Sam Garfield SR                 4) Marshall Pagano SR            
     15 Merrimack  'A'                                     10:28.60   1
         1) Sherif Ali SR                   2) Tommy Drover SO               
         3) Keith Steinbrecher FR           4) Luis Cruz SR                  
     16 Bentley  'A'                                       10:34.63   1
         1) Christian Connolly SR           2) David Stoffel FR              
         3) Nick Skarin FR                  4) David Cooper JR               
     17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:37.89   1
         1) Bryan Reilly FR                 2) Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah FR     
         3) Jake Tavernite FR               4) Trevor Guerrera FR            
     18 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               10:46.54   2
         1) Antoine Gisore SR               2) Matthew Carpenter SO          
         3) Jon Holmes SO                   4) Dage Minors SO                
     19 Worcester State  'A'                               10:58.94   1
         1) Patrick Daley SR                2) Shaun Corum SR                
         3) Adam Pepin SR                   4) Patrick Scheeler FR           
     
    Event 40  Women Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 11:30.75  2013        , Providence College                    
                              S Greany, K Dermody, C Kohlbrenner, L Nagel      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Mit  'A'                                           11:36.78   2  10  
         1) Christina Wicker SO             2) Hannah Chen FR                
         3) Cindy Huang SR                  4) Maryann Gong SO               
      2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 11:38.98   2   8  
         1) Heather MacLean SO              2) Krista Webb SO                
         3) Carly Zinner JR                 4) Rachel Hilliard SR            
      3 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:48.44   2   6  
         1) Summer Spillane SR              2) Paige Fernandez SO            
         3) Alexandra Morris JR             4) Erzsie Nagy SO                
      4 Bates  'A'                                         11:51.85   1   5  
         1) Jessica Wilson SO               2) Claire Markonic SO            
         3) Sarah Fusco SR                  4) Elena Jay SR                  
      5 Tufts  'A'                                         11:53.98   2   4  
         1) Sydney Smith JR                 2) Lauren Gormer SR              
         3) Kelly Fahey SO                  4) Hannah Loss SO                
      6 Connecticut College  'A'                           11:59.70   2   3  
         1) Kim Bolick SR                   2) Amanda Jacobsen SO            
         3) Isabella Franz SO               4) Ashley Curran SO              
      7 Northeastern  'A'                                  12:03.07   2   2  
         1) Sarah Adler FR                  2) Corinne Myers FR              
         3) Camille Gooden JR               4) Kate Johnstone SR             
      8 New Hampshire  'A'                                 12:03.67   2   1  
         1) Angelyn Masters FR              2) Alyson Messina SO             
         3) Rachael DePalma SR              4) Julia Shorter FR              
      9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:05.34   2
         1) Tara Connelly FR                2) Elizabeth Klein FR            
         3) Caroline Conte FR               4) Jennifer Hahne SO             
     10 Stonehill  'A'                                     12:16.75   2
         1) Julie Schultz FR                2) Victoria Sheridan FR          
         3) Erin Carberry JR                4) Alexandra Grimaldo SO         
     11 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               12:18.72   1
         1) Sonrisa O'Toole SR              2) Elizabeth Akindole FR         
         3) Abby Epplett FR                 4) Georgia Crane JR              
     12 Coast Guard  'A'                                   12:22.68   1
         1) Ashlee Johnson FR               2) Madison Ahlers JR             
         3) Chloe Benoist SO                4) Beth Gollin SR                
     13 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               12:22.99   1
         1) Danielle Koch JR                2) Monique Loney SO              
         3) Natalie Davies FR               4) Alyssa Lambert JR             
     14 Bryant  'A'                                        12:30.75   1
         1) Brittany Sarza JR               2) Emily McNeil SO               
         3) Brooke Tomasetti SR             4) Annmarie Tuxbury JR           
     15 Bentley  'A'                                       13:07.20   1
         1) Caroline Conrad FR              2) Dusty Sacco JR                
         3) Alix Pettinella SR              4) Danielle Coskren SO           
     16 Springfield  'A'                                   13:24.24   1
         1) Stephanie Williams JR           2) Emily Thibaud FR              
         3) Sarah Skillin SO                4) Elizabeth Footit SR           
     -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                      DNF   1
         1) Caylee Richardson JR            2) Rachel Van Gilder SR          
         3) Jaclyn Panepinto SO             4) Sarah Vaughan JR              
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Northeastern                81        2) So. Conn. St.              78  
        3) New Haven                   60        4) Rhode Island               57.50
        5) UMass Amherst               52        6) New Hampshire              50  
        7) Holy Cross                  48        8) MIT                        43  
        9) Sacred Heart                41       10) Stonehill                  32  
       11) Quinnipiac                  29       12) Middlebury                 21  
       13) Vermont                     18       13) Bowdoin                    18  
       15) UMass Lowell                16.50    16) Williams                   14  
       17) Maine                       13       18) Wesleyan                   12  
       19) Amherst                     11       20) American Int'l             10  
       21) Westfield State              9       22) Wellesley                   8  
       23) Southern Maine               7       23) Springfield                 7  
       23) Tufts                        7       26) Central Connecticut         5  
       26) Bates                        5       28) Bryant                      4  
       28) Bentley                      4       28) Hartford                    4  
       31) Eastern Conn. St.            3       31) Connecticut College         3  
       31) Merrimack                    3       34) Colby                       2  
       35) Trinity                      1       35) Wheaton (Mass.)             1  
       35) Keene State                  1       35) RIC                         1  
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Northeastern               161        2) Rhode Island               89  
        3) So. Conn. St.               51        4) Southern Maine             43.50
        5) MIT                         41        6) Vermont                    35.50
        7) American Int'l              31        8) Bates                      30  
        9) Holy Cross                  28       10) Amherst                    27  
       11) UMass Lowell                24.50    12) New Hampshire              23  
       13) Bridgewater St.             22       14) Boston U.                  20  
       15) Franklin Pierce             18       16) Central Connecticut        17  
       17) Colby                       16       18) RIC                        15  
       19) New Haven                   14       20) UMass Amherst              11  
       20) Stonehill                   11       22) Tufts                       8  
       23) Bowdoin                      6       23) Maine                       6  
       25) Middlebury                   5       25) UMass Boston                5  
       25) Merrimack                    5       25) Bryant                      5  
       29) Coast Guard                  3       29) WPI                         3  
       31) Williams                     2.50    32) Sacred Heart                1  
       32) Eastern Conn. St.            1                                          
  • 2014 Results
    Licensed to Boston University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 05:04 PM
                  46th  New England - NEICAAA - 2/28/2014 to 3/1/2014             
                           Indoor Track & Field Championship                      
                                   Boston University                              
                                        Results                                   
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.48  2013        Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.61Q  3
      2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St              7.62Q  2
      3 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                 7.67Q  4
      4 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern              7.74Q  1  7.734
      5 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St              7.67q  2
      6 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir              7.74q  3  7.737
      7 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island              7.78q  4
      8 Gervais, Targie           JR Westfield St              7.78q  1
      9 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                7.80q  1
     10 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshir              7.81q  1
     11 Wright, Ashia             JR Sacred Heart              7.83q  4
     12 Janeczak, Hannah          SR Rhode Island              7.84q  2
     13 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island              7.85q  3
     14 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac                7.91q  3
     15 Flynn, Francesca          SO Wheaton (Mas              7.93q  2
     16 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                 7.95q  4
     17 Baldwin, Kayla            SR Umass Amhers              7.97   2  7.961
     18 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern              7.97   1  7.964
     19 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              7.99   3
     20 Palmer, Ashley            JR Umass Amhers              8.00   2  7.991
     21 Kaufmann, Anya            SR Tufts                     8.00   2  7.994
     22 Simons, Alea              SO Quinnipiac                8.01   1
     23 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                 8.05   3
     24 Green, Brittany           FR Umass Amhers              8.08   2  8.072
     25 Dickinson, Alexis         SO Bates                     8.08   3  8.077
     26 Harrison, Angela          SO Sacred Heart              8.10   4
     27 Hodgerney, Brittany       JR Worcester St              8.11   3
     28 Harris, Anne              SO WPI                       8.12   4
     29 Hicks, Annabelle          SR Colby                     8.14   4
     30 Loney, Monique            FR Franklin Pie              8.21   1
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.48  2013        Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                 7.58Q  1
      2 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.64Q  2
      3 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir              7.68Q  1
      4 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern              7.79Q  2
      5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St              7.73q  1
      6 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St              7.80q  2
      7 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                7.81q  2
      8 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island              7.82q  1  7.812
      9 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshir              7.82   1  7.817
     10 Wright, Ashia             JR Sacred Heart              7.83   1
     11 Janeczak, Hannah          SR Rhode Island              7.89   2
     12 Gervais, Targie           JR Westfield St              7.90   2
     13 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island              7.91   2
     14 Flynn, Francesca          SO Wheaton (Mas              7.95   1
     15 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                 8.00   2
     16 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac                8.09   1
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.48  2013        Ada Udaya, New Haven                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                 7.50   10  
      2 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                7.61    8  
      3 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir              7.63    6  
      4 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern              7.68    5  
      5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St              7.74    4  
      6 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St              7.75    3  
      7 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island              7.80    2  
      8 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                7.89    1  
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 23.55  2010        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell             23.95q  6
      2 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                24.05q  8
      3 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St             24.29q  5
      4 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               24.52q  7
      5 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St             24.53q  4
      6 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             24.58q  3
      7 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern             24.91q  4
      8 Little, Ashante           SR Wheaton (Mas             24.92q  7
      9 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshir             25.04   8
     10 Bates, Naomi              SR Amherst                  25.10   5
     11 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross               25.11   6
     12 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island             25.13   5
     13 McGuffie, Hulerie         SO Umass Boston             25.18   1
     14 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island             25.28   7
     15 Blake, Karen              FR Amherst                  25.35   3
     16 Onyilagha, Frances        SR Colby                    25.37   1
     17 Wright, Ashia             JR Sacred Heart             25.51   2
     18 Knowles, Maura            SO Vermont                  25.64   8
     19 Brew, Jacqueline          SR MIT                      25.67   6
     20 Brathwaite, Monet         JR Northeastern             25.68   2
     21 Baldwin, Kayla            SR Umass Amhers             25.70   4
     22 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell             25.74   8
     23 Wosencroft, Autmn         SO RIC                      25.75   1
     24 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac               25.76   5
     25 Rhinehart, Maya           JR WPI                      25.85   3
     26 Clark, Emily              JR Bowdoin                  25.86   1
     27 Hartt, Angeleque          SR Bates                    25.87   7
     28 Gervais, Targie           JR Westfield St             25.89   6
     29 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross               26.35   4
     30 Flynn, Francesca          SO Wheaton (Mas             26.77   3
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 23.55  2010        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell             23.71   2  10  
      2 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                23.75   2   8  
      3 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               24.35   2   6  
      4 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St             24.41   2   5  
      5 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St             24.46   1   4  
      6 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             24.55   1   3  
      7 Little, Ashante           SR Wheaton (Mas             24.67   1   2  
      8 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern             24.70   1   1  
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 53.81  1988        Mirian Knijin, Boston University           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac               55.08Q  6
      2 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             55.55Q  1
      3 Muscaro, Carly            FR Merrimack                55.66Q  5
      4 Claudio, Mariah           SO Rhode Island             56.13Q  3
      5 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                56.25Q  4
      6 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill                56.66Q  2
      7 Kitsakos, Alexis          JR Umass Lowell             56.42q  1
      8 McGuffie, Hulerie         SO Umass Boston             56.44q  5
      9 Morris, Alexandra         SO Middlebury               56.97q  4
     10 Dostie, Peyton            JR Southern Mai             57.00q  5
     11 Watts, Ivy                JR New Haven                57.54q  2
     12 Kirk, Nicole              SO Southern Mai             57.55q  1
     13 Pemberton, Dyshelle       FR Rhode Island             57.65   6
     14 Costa, Morgan             JR New Hampshir             57.82   1
     15 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford                 57.90   4
     16 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack                57.96   2
     17 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell             58.62   3
     18 Abelseth, Caitlin         SR Providence               58.68   4
     19 Doyle, Emily              SO Colby                    58.72   2
     20 Brayboy, Daria            JR RIC                      58.78   6
     21 Baker, Nia                SO Quinnipiac               58.87   5
     22 Ulrich, Kristen           SO Quinnipiac               59.22   6
     23 Messina, Alyson           FR New Hampshir             59.40   3
     24 Tolman, Emily             SO Colby                    59.64   6
     25 Anselmi, Karen            SR Bridgewater              59.68   5
     26 Eberth, Sydney            JR Vermont                1:00.14   2
     27 Pustis, Abbie             FR Bridgewater            1:00.19   3
     28 Rittmanic, Maya           SR Smith Colleg           1:00.35   1
     29 Riehl, Emily              SO Worcester St           1:00.61   1
     30 Shubrick, Payton          JR Holy Cross             1:00.75   4
     31 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross             1:01.00   2
     -- Beckford, Moneque         FR So. Conn. St                DQ   3  Cut in early
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 53.81  1988        Mirian Knijin, Boston University           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac               54.38   2  10  
      2 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             54.53   2   8  
      3 Muscaro, Carly            FR Merrimack                55.03   2   6  
      4 Claudio, Mariah           SO Rhode Island             55.29   2   5  
      5 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                55.35   1   4  
      6 Kitsakos, Alexis          JR Umass Lowell             56.09   1   3  
      7 McGuffie, Hulerie         SO Umass Boston             56.11   1   2  
      8 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill                56.12   1   1  
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  3/1/2014    Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Burke, Lauren             JR Rhode Island           1:14.74Q  2
      2 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell           1:15.30Q  3
      3 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Quinnipiac             1:15.84Q  5
      4 Hudson, Chelsea           SR Northeastern           1:16.49Q  1
      5 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Umass Lowell           1:17.69Q  6
      6 Racanelli, Katelyn        SR Sacred Heart           1:18.33Q  4
      7 Carey, Bridget            SO Sacred Heart           1:16.93q  2
      8 Hayes, Kristen            SO Bryant                 1:17.19q  3
      9 Kallaway, Kiara           FR So. Conn. St           1:17.39q  1
     10 Otten, Samantha           SR Umass Lowell           1:17.87q  1
     11 Shay, Erika               JR Umass Lowell           1:18.34q  5
     12 Reid, Cori                FR Quinnipiac             1:18.36q  6
     13 Bellerose, Lauren         SR Holy Cross             1:18.92   1
     14 Manfra, Christine         JR Merrimack              1:18.96   3
     15 Carbonell, Alexandra      SO Rhode Island           1:19.06   3
     16 Whitaker, Anna            JR Southern Mai           1:19.17   5
     17 Pomroy, Samantha          SO Springfield            1:19.25   4
     18 Johnson, Fiorella         JR Holy Cross             1:19.32   2
     19 McElveen, Akaya           SR Eastern Conn           1:19.49   6
     20 Brady, Allison            SO Keene State            1:20.34   5
     21 Mitchell, Meadeshia       SO Smith Colleg           1:20.38   3
     22 Taylor, Megan             SR Worcester St           1:21.15   1
     23 Noonan, Cassidy           SR Westfield St           1:21.24   1
     24 Flanagan, Colleen         SR Tufts                  1:21.33   4
     25 Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack              1:21.72   4
     26 West, Gabriela            FR Holy Cross             1:21.98   2
     27 Oliver, Amelia            JR Bates                  1:22.18   4
     28 Wilkinson, Samantha       SR Fitchburg St           1:22.33   2
     29 Terry, Lindsey            FR Keene State            1:23.53   6
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  3/1/2014    Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Umass Lowell           1:11.63#  1  10  
      2 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Quinnipiac             1:13.52   2   8  
      3 Burke, Lauren             JR Rhode Island           1:14.04   2   6  
      4 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell           1:14.29   2   5  
      5 Racanelli, Katelyn        SR Sacred Heart           1:14.35   1   4  
      6 Carey, Bridget            SO Sacred Heart           1:16.23   1   3  
      7 Hudson, Chelsea           SR Northeastern           1:16.94   2   2  
      8 Hayes, Kristen            SO Bryant                 1:17.76   1   1  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Gaudreault, Gabriella     SR Springfield            2:10.77Q  3
      2 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Northeastern           2:13.14Q  4
      3 MacLean, Heather          FR Umass Amhers           2:13.77Q  2
      4 Wilson, Sarah             JR Stonehill              2:15.31Q  1
      5 Brillante, Frances        SR Rhode Island           2:13.39q  3
      6 Keating, Molly            SO Providence             2:14.06q  4
      7 Vanriel, Titilayo         SR So. Conn. St           2:14.11q  3
      8 Damron, Hannah            SO Southern Mai           2:14.99q  3
      9 Galante, Juliana          SR Rhode Island           2:16.10   2
     10 Devereaux, Briana         SR Merrimack              2:16.34   4
     11 Powers, Katie             JR Umass Amhers           2:16.98   1
     12 Bittermann, Sarah         SR Umass Amhers           2:17.16   1
     13 Gildea, Catherine         SO Holy Cross             2:18.20   2
     14 Herrera, Hannah           FR Amherst                2:18.59   2
     15 Markoe, Lauren            SO Keene State            2:18.83   2
     16 Panciera, Emily           JR Southern Mai           2:18.99   3
     17 Kohlbrenner, Caile        SR Providence             2:19.79   1
     18 Fox, Erin                 FR New Haven              2:19.95   1
     19 Tomasetti, Brooke         JR Bryant                 2:20.14   1
     20 Zielinski, Valerie        SR Quinnipiac             2:20.71   2
     21 Armstrong, Hallie         FR Boston U.              2:20.94   2
     22 Donnelly, Christine       SR Quinnipiac             2:21.73   1
     23 Terry, Katelyn            FR Keene State            2:21.99   4
     24 Ballinger, Sarah          SR Trinity                2:23.59   4
     25 Harrison, Jenae           JR Fitchburg St           2:23.65   3
     26 Johnson, Emma             FR Quinnipiac             2:24.44   2
     27 Kelly, Zoe                FR Sacred Heart           2:25.22   3
     28 Lombardi, Alyssa          FR Keene State            2:25.96   3
     29 Stephens, Victoria        FR Holy Cross             2:26.17   4
     30 Coskren, Danielle         FR Bentley                2:30.35   1
     31 Gray, Cynthia             SO Sacred Heart           2:33.44   4
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 MacLean, Heather          FR Umass Amhers           2:09.42   10  
      2 Gaudreault, Gabriella     SR Springfield            2:10.09    8  
      3 Wilson, Sarah             JR Stonehill              2:12.23    6  
      4 Keating, Molly            SO Providence             2:12.96    5  
      5 Brillante, Frances        SR Rhode Island           2:13.14    4  
      6 Vanriel, Titilayo         SR So. Conn. St           2:13.76    3  
      7 Damron, Hannah            SO Southern Mai           2:13.89    2  
      8 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Northeastern           2:15.51    1  
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 McCarthy, Jackie          SR Providence             2:52.89Q  3
      2 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             2:56.30Q  4
      3 Wheeler, Eryn             SR Northeastern           2:56.60Q  2
      4 Doolan, Fiona             FR Boston U.              2:56.77Q  1
      5 Judge, Karie              SR Umass Lowell           2:56.42q  3
      6 Durand, Sydney            JR Vermont                2:56.94q  2
      7 Bolduc, Emma              JR Sacred Heart           2:58.19q  2
      8 Sowinski, Rachel          FR Holy Cross             2:58.55q  4
      9 Rawding, Hilary           SO Vermont                2:59.64   3
     10 Johnstone, Kate           FR Northeastern           2:59.65   1
     11 Hahne, Jennifer           FR Sacred Heart           3:00.05   2
     12 Monahan, Ashley           FR Westfield St           3:00.49   2
     13 DeVivo, Elizabeth         SR Providence             3:00.76   2
     14 Credendino, Julia         SR New Hampshir           3:01.09   4
     15 Donnelly, Christine       SO Sacred Heart           3:01.99   1
     16 Martyn, Deirdre           FR Umass Amhers           3:02.63   1
     17 Pryor, Devyn              SR Providence             3:02.94   3
     18 Hellman, Molly            SO Stonehill              3:03.87   4
     19 Cole, Mary                SR Umass Amhers           3:03.93   1
     20 Ellingson, Kelli          JR Amherst                3:03.99   3
     21 Lambert, Alyssa           SO Franklin Pie           3:04.37   4
     22 Tevenan, Julie            SO WPI                    3:04.90   1
     23 O'Driscoll, Kelsey        SO Umass Lowell           3:06.51   4
     24 Hammond, Sarah            FR Providence             3:06.85   4
     25 May, Sarah                SO Merrimack              3:08.60   3
     26 Pettinella, Alix          JR Bentley                3:09.58   3
     27 Daly, Mary                JR Trinity                3:09.60   4
     28 Sobczyk, Dagmara          SO Wheaton (Mas           3:09.83   2
     29 Moyer, Valerie            SR Vermont                3:10.61   3
     30 Macdonald, Mikka Kei      SO Bates                  3:18.15   1
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             2:49.94   10  
      2 McCarthy, Jackie          SR Providence             2:51.58    8  
      3 Wheeler, Eryn             SR Northeastern           2:53.85    6  
      4 Doolan, Fiona             FR Boston U.              2:55.31    5  
      5 Durand, Sydney            JR Vermont                2:55.74    4  
      6 Judge, Karie              SR Umass Lowell           2:56.29    3  
      7 Bolduc, Emma              JR Sacred Heart           2:58.32    2  
      8 Sowinski, Rachel          FR Holy Cross             3:03.00    1  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 4:36.14  1992        Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Ngarambe, Yolanda         SR Vermont                4:46.72   3  10  
      2 Castrogivanni, Brianna    SR Sacred Heart           4:50.48   3   8  
      3 Hilliard, Rachel          JR Umass Amhers           4:53.08   3   6  
      4 Varsell, Amy              SR Bentley                4:54.94   3   5  
      5 Mirecki, Brianne          JR Williams               4:55.47   3   4  
      6 Tagoai, Ashli             JR Boston U.              4:55.50   3   3  
      7 LaRegina, Elizabeth       SR Stonehill              4:56.49   3   2  
      8 Long, Nikki               SR Boston U.              4:58.86   3   1  
      9 Savage, Chelsea           SO Quinnipiac             4:59.19   2
     10 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Northeastern           4:59.74   3
     11 Keiran, Sarah             FR New Hampshir           5:01.77   2
     12 Maxwell, Alison           JR Middlebury             5:02.35   2
     13 Campbell, Tracy           SO Quinnipiac             5:03.76   2
     14 McCormick, Hannah         SR Holy Cross             5:04.05   2
     15 Peterson, Laura           SR Tufts                  5:04.18   2
     16 Peirsol, Amber            SO Vermont                5:04.33   2
     17 Crane, Georgia            SO Wheaton (Mas           5:05.10   1
     18 Dao, Amy                  SR Amherst                5:05.32   2
     19 Venturo, Brianna          JR Stonehill              5:07.24   1
     20 Faust, Christina          SR Quinnipiac             5:08.59   1
     21 Mitchell, Abigail         JR Holy Cross             5:08.66   2
     22 Peterson, Heidi           SO Vermont                5:08.87   1
     23 Solimine, Jaclyn          FR Umass Lowell           5:09.12   1
     24 Wilkinson, Rachel         SR Maine                  5:09.31   1
     25 McMahon, Molly            SO Umass Amhers           5:09.88   1
     26 Fouda, Priyanka           SO Wellesley              5:10.48   1
     27 Martyn, Deirdre           FR Umass Amhers           5:11.50   1
     28 Richer, Julie             FR Vermont                5:16.47   2
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:15.63  2008        Marisa Ryan, Boston University           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Gong, Maryann             FR MIT                    9:42.48   2  10  
      2 Pelletier, Alexa          FR Rhode Island           9:43.15   2   8  
      3 Kenny, Kaleigh            SR Williams               9:43.36   2   6  
      4 Young, Lucy               FR Northeastern           9:49.22   2   5  
      5 Serletti, Lacey           SO Williams               9:49.39   2   4  
      6 Braceras, Nikki           SO Vermont                9:49.56   2   3  
      7 Clark, Alicia             SO Vermont                9:50.44   2   2  
      8 Mullins, Lauren           SO Providence             9:51.48   2   1  
      9 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern           9:51.86   2
     10 Murphy, Erin              SR Providence             9:53.94   2
     11 Beltrani, Olivia          SO Tufts                  9:55.03   2
     12 Hughes, Emily             SR Holy Cross             9:57.70   2
     13 Cherutich, Jeptui         SR American Int          10:02.51   1
     14 Stasiuk, Alexandra        JR American Int          10:03.74   1
     15 Keenan, Mary              FR Wellesley             10:06.53   2
     16 Hollowood, Keelin         FR Providence            10:09.04   1
     17 Nichols, Ashley           SR Bentley               10:10.74   1
     18 Sischo, Katelyn           SO Providence            10:12.64   2
     19 Smith, Alison             JR Williams              10:13.44   1
     20 Gollin, Beth              JR Coast Guard           10:14.74   1
     21 Davis, Christine          FR Umass Amhers          10:16.18   1
     22 Short, Amber              SO New Hampshir          10:16.53   1
     23 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Rhode Island          10:17.58   1
     24 Goldsmith, Samantha       SO Keene State           10:20.50   1
     25 Keiran, Tina              FR Vermont               10:23.12   1
     26 Faust, Amanda             SR Quinnipiac            10:27.19   1
     27 Phelan, Kerry             SO Merrimack             10:34.52   1
     28 Vaughan, Sarah            JR So. Conn. St          10:44.69   1
     29 Donovan, Erin             FR Umass Lowell          10:52.46   1
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 16:35.18  2005        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Young, Lucy               FR Northeastern          16:56.85   2  10  
      2 Hutchins, Elizabeth       JR Sacred Heart          16:57.35   2   8  
      3 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern          17:08.87   2   6  
      4 Bishop, Chelsea           SR Stonehill             17:18.70   2   5  
      5 Klein, Danielle           SR Northeastern          17:21.79   2   4  
      6 McDonough, Alanna         SO Colby                 17:36.38   2   3  
      7 Regan, Emily              SR Stonehill             17:36.76   2   2  
      8 Faust, Brianna            SR Quinnipiac            17:39.23   2   1  
      9 Connolly, Katherine       SR Colby                 17:41.09   2
     10 van den Heuvel, Sandra    SR Holy Cross            17:41.42   2
     11 McClure, Catherine        SO Colby                 17:43.73   2
     12 Venturo, Brittany         JR Stonehill             17:54.78   2
     13 Butler, Gina              SR Umass Lowell          18:06.47   2
     14 Miller, Leah              JR Lesley                18:20.35   2
     15 Gagliostro, Teresa        SR Sacred Heart          18:24.89   1
     16 Brennan, Sarah            SO Bentley               18:32.53   1
     17 Barker, Molly             FR Sacred Heart          18:38.11   1
     18 Hickey, Shannon           SO Sacred Heart          18:44.91   1
     19 Kaeslin, Alexandra        SO Sacred Heart          19:02.12   1
     20 Quinn, Kelly              FR Sacred Heart          19:13.59   1
     21 Ketchum, Kristina         SO Quinnipiac            19:21.64   1
     22 Enderson, Brianna         SR Keene State           19:31.21   1
     23 Messier, Stephanie        JR Sacred Heart          19:33.03   1
     -- Hanlon, Julia             SR Bates                      DNF   1
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern              8.77Q  1
      2 Anderson, Akayla          FR American Int              8.86Q  2
      3 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island              8.90Q  4
      4 Brew, Jacqueline          SR MIT                       8.96Q  3
      5 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              9.01q  2
      6 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amhers              9.03q  1  9.022
      7 Green, Brittany           FR Umass Amhers              9.03q  4  9.030
      8 Bennett, Cassandra        JR American Int              9.08q  3
      9 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              9.09q  1  9.088
     10 Allen, Marilyn            SO Tufts                     9.09q  3  9.089
     11 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                   9.12q  2
     12 Sainato, Emilia           JR Holy Cross                9.16q  4
     13 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                 9.19q  1
     14 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                     9.20q  2
     15 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                   9.22q  1
     16 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill                 9.24q  3
     17 Reardon, Brittany         SR Colby                     9.27   4
     18 Lobaton, Karen            SO Rhode Island              9.29   4  9.281
     19 Yanez, Monica             SR New Haven                 9.29   2  9.290
     20 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern              9.33   2
     21 McNamara, Meghan          SO Westfield St              9.39   1
     22 Arndt, Mackenzie          JR Holy Cross                9.41   3
     23 Osborne, Katharine        SO Umass Amhers              9.43   4
     24 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     FR Colby                     9.44   1
     25 Carter, Marvline          JR So. Conn. St              9.47   4
     26 Marks, Ashleigh           SO Rhode Island              9.49   1
     27 Hill, Allison             FR Bates                     9.50   2
     28 Krevosky, Ariele          SO Bridgewater               9.51   3
     29 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir              9.63   3
     30 Czerapowicz, Jennifer     SO Rhode Island              9.64   2
     31 Price, Jackie             SO Franklin Pie              9.97   4
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern              8.68Q  2
      2 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island              8.71Q  1
      3 Anderson, Akayla          FR American Int              8.90Q  1
      4 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              8.98Q  2
      5 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amhers              8.99q  1
      6 Green, Brittany           FR Umass Amhers              9.07q  1
      7 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                     9.08q  1
      8 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              9.09q  2
      9 Bennett, Cassandra        JR American Int              9.11   2
     10 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                   9.15   1
     11 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill                 9.17   2
     12 Sainato, Emilia           JR Holy Cross                9.19   2
     13 Allen, Marilyn            SO Tufts                     9.21   1
     14 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                 9.24   2
     15 Brew, Jacqueline          SR MIT                       9.25   2
     16 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                   9.67   1
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island              8.57   10  
      2 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern              8.64    8  
      3 Anderson, Akayla          FR American Int              8.73    6  
      4 Green, Brittany           FR Umass Amhers              8.92    5  
      5 Patrolia, Meghan          SO Umass Amhers              8.93    4  
      6 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              8.96    3    8.954
      7 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                     8.96    2    8.956
      8 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              8.96    1    8.959
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:42.41  2013        , Connecticut                            
                             T Daley, C Emerson, D Smith-Jenkins, P Taft      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:47.66   4  10  
         1) Stabile, Rebecca JR             2) Reid, Cori FR                 
         3) Samuels, Shameal SO             4) Baker, Nia SO                 
      2 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:48.01   5   8  
         1) Gooden, Camille SO              2) Brathwaite, Monet JR          
         3) Hudson, Chelsea SR              4) Hubbard, Jocelyn SO           
      3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:48.79   5   6  
         1) Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR           2) Beckford, Moneque FR          
         3) Ross, Angelique JR              4) Wattely, Shatajah FR          
      4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:49.30   5   5  
         1) Pemberton, Dyshelle FR          2) Burke, Lauren JR              
         3) Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO        4) Claudio, Mariah SO            
      5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:51.54   4   4  
         1) Ludew, Kelly FR                 2) Little, Ashante SR            
         3) Spencer, Amber SR               4) Scannell, Meredith SR         
      6 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:52.01   5   3  
         1) Polakowski, Katie SR            2) Curit, Maria JR               
         3) Kent, Leanne SO                 4) Gray, Jordan SO               
      7 Williams  'A'                                       3:52.57   4   2  
         1) Lynch, Annie SR                 2) Mejia, Dianna JR              
         3) O'Brien, Jessica SO             4) Murashige, Amanda SR          
      8 Colby  'A'                                          3:52.90   4   1  
         1) Doyle, Emily SO                 2) Athanasopoulos, Michaela FR   
         3) Onyilagha, Frances SR           4) Tolman, Emily SO              
      9 Vermont  'A'                                        3:53.38   4
         1) Cioffredi, Tess SR              2) Roderick, Sara JR             
         3) Gaetani, Dana SO                4) Knowles, Maura SO             
     10 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:53.71   1
         1) Kirk, Nicole SO                 2) Damron, Hannah SO             
         3) Whitaker, Anna JR               4) Dostie, Peyton JR             
     11 New Haven  'A'                                      3:54.22   5
         1) Conyers, Briana JR              2) Watts, Ivy JR                 
         3) Belcher, Jasmin SO              4) Udaya, Ada JR                 
     12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:54.71   3
         1) Cronin, Shay JR                 2) Carey, Bridget SO             
         3) Bartosch, Nicole FR             4) Racanelli, Katelyn SR         
     13 Tufts  'A'                                          3:54.83   3
         1) Gormer, Lauren JR               2) Allen, Marilyn SO             
         3) Donohoe, Rita FR                4) Hieber, Jana SR               
     14 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:55.93   4
         1) Devereaux, Briana SR            2) Downey, Olivia FR             
         3) Muscaro, Carly FR               4) Giacalone, Bianca FR          
     15 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:56.95   3
         1) Copland, Sam SR                 2) Daoud, Cleo JR                
         3) Carvajal, Addison SO            4) Clark, Emily JR               
     16 Providence  'A'                                     3:57.34   3
         1) Abelseth, Caitlin SR            2) Callaghan, Caroline SR        
         3) Dermody, Kelsey SR              4) Corder, Taylor JR             
     17 Wpi  'A'                                            3:58.86   2
         1) Harris, Anne SO                 2) Rhinehart, Maya JR            
         3) Pellegrini, Liz SO              4) Price, Alex SO                
     18 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:59.74   3
         1) Pustis, Abbie FR                2) Anselmi, Karen SR             
         3) Lane, Amanda FR                 4) Geldmacher, Rebecca SR        
     19 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:00.30   3
         1) Costa, Morgan JR                2) Messina, Alyson FR            
         3) Ordway, Taylor SO               4) DePalma, Rachael JR           
     20 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:00.40   5
         1) Bellerose, Lauren SR            2) Flood, Mariel SR              
         3) Johnson, Fiorella JR            4) Bobinski, Kathryn JR          
     21 Springfield  'A'                                    4:01.11   2
         1) Rice, Colleen FR                2) Winkle, Kimeisha SO           
         3) Gaudreault, Gabriella SR        4) Pomroy, Samantha SO           
     22 Bates  'A'                                          4:01.35   2
         1) Schroeder, Elena SO             2) Hartt, Angeleque SR           
         3) Alexander, Abigail SR           4) Ehrenberg, Melanie SO         
     23 Worcester State  'A'                                4:01.60   2
         1) Taylor, Megan SR                2) Riehl, Emily SO               
         3) West, Kimberly JR               4) McMahon, Alexandria JR        
     24 Hartford  'A'                                       4:02.20   2
         1) Harrison, Tiffany JR            2) Cheatham, Rebecca SR          
         3) Modeste, Merrica JR             4) Bossi, Lauren FR              
     25 Conn College  'A'                                   4:04.57   1
         1) Rocchio, Gianna FR              2) Franz, Isabella FR            
         3) Leonard, Caroline SO            4) Jacobsen, Amanda FR           
     26 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:08.04   1
         1) Hanlon, Kathleen JR             2) Narvaez, Isabella FR          
         3) Ng, Sharon SO                   4) Waters, Kendra JR             
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 8:51.91  2012        , Vermont                                
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  8:59.87   2  10  
         1) Kruse, Cassandra SO             2) Kimball, Hannah FR            
         3) Symanski, Amanda FR             4) Hunt, Brittany SO             
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:02.98   2   8  
         1) Sarkis, Nichole SO              2) Brillante, Frances SR         
         3) Pelrine, Nicolette JR           4) Galante, Juliana SR           
      3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:03.31   2   6  
         1) Carley, Caroline SO             2) McCormick, Hannah SR          
         3) Gildea, Catherine SO            4) Sowinski, Rachel FR           
      4 Vermont  'A'                                        9:03.75   2   5  
         1) Rawding, Hilary SO              2) Durand, Sydney JR             
         3) Moyer, Valerie SR               4) Peterson, Heidi SO            
      5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:07.37   2   4  
         1) Neves, Courtney JR              2) MacLean, Heather FR           
         3) Bittermann, Sarah SR            4) Webb, Krista FR               
      6 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:09.11   2   3  
         1) LaRegina, Elizabeth SR          2) Venturo, Brianna JR           
         3) Anderson, Emily JR              4) Wilson, Sarah JR              
      7 Williams  'A'                                       9:19.45   1   2  
         1) Serletti, Lacey SO              2) McNaughton, Kathryn SO        
         3) Peard, Maggie FR                4) Leet-Otley, Kendall FR        
      8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:19.99   1   1  
         1) Bolduc, Emma JR                 2) Hahne, Jennifer FR            
         3) Gray, Cynthia SO                4) Castrogivanni, Brianna SR     
      9 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:21.97   2
         1) Campbell, Tracy SO              2) Petrie, Katy JR               
         3) Savage, Chelsea SO              4) Soja, Jessica SR              
     10 Keene State  'A'                                    9:29.44   1
         1) Markoe, Lauren SO               2) Terry, Katelyn FR             
         3) Terry, Lindsey FR               4) Brady, Allison SO             
     11 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:33.71   1
         1) Johnstone, Kate FR              2) Klein, Danielle SR            
         3) Wheeler, Eryn SR                4) Young, Lucy FR                
     12 Merrimack  'A'                                      9:37.84   1
         1) Devereaux, Briana SR            2) May, Sarah SO                 
         3) Downey, Olivia FR               4) Phelan, Kerry SO              
     13 Coast Guard  'A'                                    9:38.14   1
         1) Euchler, Kristin SR             2) Turnage, Bonny FR             
         3) Benoist, Chloe FR               4) Haley, Jennifer FR            
     14 New Haven  'A'                                      9:46.23   1
         1) Tangney, Olivia SO              2) Fox, Erin FR                  
         3) Latourette, Arielle FR          4) Francois, Jeanny FR           
     15 Trinity  'A'                                        9:49.62   1
         1) Ballinger, Sarah SR             2) Maguire, Bridget JR           
         3) Barrett, Abigail SO             4) Daly, Mary JR                 
     16 Assumption  'A'                                     9:54.26   1
         1) Avard, Rachel FR                2) Pereira, Ashley FR            
         3) Massoud, Nicole JR              4) Hagen, Lauren FR              
     
    Women Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 11:30.75  2013        , Providence College                    
                              S Greany, K Dermody, C Kohlbrenner, L Nagel      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Stonehill  'A'                                     11:41.79   2  10  
         1) Anderson, Emily JR              2) Gray, Jordan SO               
         3) Curit, Maria JR                 4) LaRegina, Elizabeth SR        
      2 Bates  'A'                                         11:44.83   2   8  
         1) Unger, Isabelle SO              2) Markonic, Claire FR           
         3) Fusco, Sarah JR                 4) Nixon, Kallie SR              
      3 Mit  'A'                                           11:44.99   2   6  
         1) Wicker, Christina FR            2) Guo, Stephanie FR             
         3) Huang, Cindy JR                 4) Gong, Maryann FR              
      4 Williams  'A'                                      11:46.25   2   5  
         1) Mirecki, Brianne JR             2) Ngbokoli, Alyza FR            
         3) Serletti, Lacey SO              4) Kenny, Kaleigh SR             
      5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    11:46.92   2   4  
         1) Samuels, Shameal SO             2) Savage, Chelsea SO            
         3) Campbell, Tracy SO              4) Petrie, Katy JR               
      6 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:47.43   2   3  
         1) Kearney, Jackie SO              2) Maxwell, Alison JR            
         3) Nagy, Erzsie FR                 4) Morris, Alexandra SO          
      7 Conn College  'A'                                  11:54.79   2   2  
         1) Franz, Isabella FR              2) Jacobsen, Amanda FR           
         3) Leonard, Caroline SO            4) Bolick, Kim JR                
      8 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 11:55.64   2   1  
         1) Zinner, Carly JR                2) Neves, Courtney JR            
         3) Webb, Krista FR                 4) Hilliard, Rachel JR           
      9 Hartford  'A'                                      11:57.30   2
         1) Flores, Jennifer SR             2) Harrison, Tiffany JR          
         3) Crisafulli, Samantha JR         4) Barry, Megan SR               
     10 Tufts  'A'                                         12:05.46   2
         1) Shigenobu, Hanako SO            2) Hieber, Jana SR               
         3) Gormer, Lauren JR               4) Gould, Audrey SO              
     11 Rhode Island  'A'                                  12:06.04   1
         1) Sarkis, Nichole SO              2) Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO      
         3) Pelrine, Nicolette JR           4) Hawkins, Courtney FR          
     12 Wellesley  'A'                                     12:12.53   1
         1) Fouda, Priyanka SO              2) Narvaez, Isabella FR          
         3) Ng, Sharon SO                   4) Keenan, Mary FR               
     13 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               12:15.72   2
         1) Kruskal, Shoshana SR            2) Scannell, Meredith SR         
         3) Silva, Jordan SO                4) Crane, Georgia SO             
     14 New Hampshire  'A'                                 12:23.22   2
         1) Giese, Alexandria FR            2) Kay, Sydney SO                
         3) Brown, Lauren SO                4) Pellegrini, Cayla SR          
     15 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:26.56   1
         1) Gothers, Grace FR               2) Beckford, Moneque FR          
         3) Vanriel, Titilayo SR            4) Vaughan, Sarah JR             
     16 Coast Guard  'A'                                   12:31.15   1
         1) Turnage, Bonny FR               2) Ahlers, Madison SO            
         3) Euchler, Kristin SR             4) Gollin, Beth JR               
     17 Merrimack  'A'                                     12:38.28   1
         1) Devereaux, Briana SR            2) Muscaro, Carly FR             
         3) Labossier, Bethany SO           4) May, Sarah SO                 
     18 Keene State  'A'                                   12:50.33   1
         1) Davis, Carli FR                 2) Brady, Allison SO             
         3) Terry, Lindsey FR               4) Mientkiewicz, Kaley JR        
     19 Assumption  'A'                                    12:52.68   1
         1) Avard, Rachel FR                2) Corriveau, Katelyn SO         
         3) Lima, Joy FR                    4) Hagen, Lauren FR              
     20 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:55.99   1
         1) Kelly, Zoe FR                   2) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann FR     
         3) Donnelly, Christine SO          4) Kaeslin, Alexandra SO         
     21 Springfield  'A'                                   12:59.72   1
         1) Beauregard, Elizabeth SO        2) Winkle, Kimeisha SO           
         3) Pomroy, Samantha SO             4) Gaudreault, Gabriella SR      
     22 Worcester State  'A'                               13:40.43   1
         1) Peso, Chelsey JR                2) Bunszell, Eva SO              
         3) Cote, Danielle FR               4) Barret, Ali SR                
     
    Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  1981        Julie White   - 6' 0.5", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  1.80m    5-10.75  10  
      2 Eagle, Julie              SR WPI                      1.70m    5-07.00   8  
      3 Salley, Jessica           JR New Hampshir            J1.70m    5-07.00   6  
      4 Strom, Laura              SR Middlebury              J1.70m    5-07.00   5  
      5 Lane, Mollie              SR Wheaton (Mas             1.65m    5-05.00   4  
      6 Osborne, Katharine        SO Umass Amhers            J1.65m    5-05.00   3  
      7 Hultzman, Lauren          SR Eastern Conn             1.60m    5-03.00   1.50
      7 Weaver, Christa           SO Vermont                  1.60m    5-03.00   1.50
      9 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St            J1.60m    5-03.00
     10 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island            J1.60m    5-03.00
     10 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack               J1.60m    5-03.00
     -- Vaidyanathan, Preethi     JR MIT                         NH           
     -- Gail, Colby               JR Bates                       NH           
     -- Zurlo, Morgan             SO Holy Cross                  NH           
     -- Herold, Kiana             FR Amherst                     NH           
     -- Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack                   NH           
     -- Richner, Samantha         FR Bridgewater                 NH           
     -- Obrien, Renee             SR Umass Boston                NH           
     -- Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St                NH           
     
    Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher - 13'3.75", MIT               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Briggs, Jacilyn           SO Northeastern             3.97m   13-00.25  10  
      2 Grecni, Michelle          JR So. Conn. St             3.80m   12-05.50   8  
      3 Virdi, Cimran             SO MIT                      3.65m   11-11.75   5.50
      3 Pickford, Kaylan          SR Rhode Island             3.65m   11-11.75   5.50
      5 Adams, Jenna              SR Williams                J3.65m   11-11.75   4  
      6 Darnley, Megan            SR Trinity                  3.50m   11-05.75   2.50
      6 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                  3.50m   11-05.75   2.50
      8 Manfredi, Karleigh        SO Rhode Island            J3.50m   11-05.75   0.50
      8 Masters, Jaclyn           SO Maine                   J3.50m   11-05.75   0.50
     10 Hendel, Keren             FR Tufts                   J3.50m   11-05.75
     11 Parise, Alexandra         JR Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75
     12 Chen, Joanna              JR MIT                     J3.35m   10-11.75
     12 Vance, Keltie             FR Colby                   J3.35m   10-11.75
     14 Isaacson, Sara            SO Sacred Heart            J3.35m   10-11.75
     14 Benfey, Kelly             SR Northeastern            J3.35m   10-11.75
     16 Sekoll, Amber             FR Rhode Island            J3.35m   10-11.75
     17 Klein, Abigail            JR MIT                      3.20m   10-06.00
     17 Folsom, Lindsey           FR Rhode Island             3.20m   10-06.00
     18 Busch, Rachel             JR Umass Amhers            J3.20m   10-06.00
     -- Tylock, Jennifer          FR MIT                         NH           
     -- McGahan, Michelle         JR Holy Cross                  NH           
     -- Bierly, Sarah             SO Umass Amhers                NH           
     
    Women Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 6.15m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko - 20'2.25", University of
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Kromko, Courtney          JR Umass Amhers             5.71m   18-09.00  10  
      2 Bryant, Brittany          FR American Int             5.66m   18-07.00   8  
      3 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern             5.63m   18-05.75   6    5.56m 2nd best
      4 Ezeama, Kim               SR Rhode Island            J5.63m   18-05.75   5    5.48m 2nd best
      5 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern             5.62m   18-05.25   4  
      6 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers             5.58m   18-03.75   3  
      7 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             5.57m   18-03.25   2  
      8 Palmer, Ashley            JR Umass Amhers             5.48m   17-11.75   1  
      9 Baker, Dylan              JR Sacred Heart             5.45m   17-10.75
     10 Edwards, Camille          JR Umass Amhers             5.41m   17-09.00
     11 Wosencroft, Autmn         SO RIC                      5.35m   17-06.75
     12 Miller, Jenna             SR American Int             5.23m   17-02.00
     12 Eldracher, Alexa          FR Holy Cross               5.23m   17-02.00
     14 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                  5.17m   16-11.50
     14 Osborne, Katharine        SO Umass Amhers             5.17m   16-11.50
     16 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross               5.16m   16-11.25
     17 Szklarzewski, Veronica    JR MIT                      5.15m   16-10.75
     18 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern             5.11m   16-09.25
     19 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven                5.09m   16-08.50
     20 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven                5.08m   16-08.00
     21 Blackburn, Hannah         FR Middlebury               5.05m   16-07.00
     22 Romano, Marissa           JR Holy Cross               5.00m   16-05.00
     23 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir             4.90m   16-01.00
     24 Krevosky, Ariele          SO Bridgewater              4.89m   16-00.50
     
    Women Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 13.30m  2008        Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers            12.81m   42-00.50  10  
      2 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven               12.41m   40-08.75   8  
      3 Kromko, Courtney          JR Umass Amhers            12.25m   40-02.25   6  
      4 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern            12.04m   39-06.00   5  
      5 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern            11.94m   39-02.25   4  
      6 Runels, Tessa             JR Boston U.               11.84m   38-10.25   3  
      7 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven               11.74m   38-06.25   2  
      8 Palmer, Ashley            JR Umass Amhers            11.70m   38-04.75   1  
      9 Palomino, Kelsey          FR New Haven               11.48m   37-08.00
     10 Dyce, Candice             FR Williams                11.40m   37-05.00
     11 Avery, Lauren             SO Umass Amhers            11.29m   37-00.50
     12 Ezeama, Kim               SR Rhode Island            11.25m   36-11.00
     13 Krupp, Katharine          SO Bowdoin                 11.09m   36-04.75
     14 Noble, Shantel            SR American Int            10.99m   36-00.75
     15 Brayboy, Daria            JR RIC                     10.98m   36-00.25
     16 Roberge, Cassie           FR Vermont                 10.95m   35-11.25
     17 Birkhimer, Stephanie      SR MIT                     10.93m   35-10.50
     18 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford                10.90m   35-09.25
     19 Czerapowicz, Jennifer     SO Rhode Island            10.88m   35-08.50
     20 Johnson, Michelle         JR MIT                     10.79m   35-05.00
     21 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill               10.78m   35-04.50
     -- Wilborne, Jenna           JR Trinity                   FOUL           
     
    Women Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Smith, Kolbi              SR Sacred Heart            14.78m   48-06.00  10  
      2 Greene, Candace           SR Umass Lowell            14.08m   46-02.50   8  
      3 Aponte, Lindsay           SR Sacred Heart            14.04m   46-00.75   6  
      4 Crawford, Kelsey          SO Umass Amhers            13.54m   44-05.25   5  
      5 Stuopis, Isabella         SO MIT                     13.28m   43-07.00   4  
      6 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island            12.89m   42-03.50   3  
      7 McCabe, Kelly             SR Rhode Island           J12.89m   42-03.50   2  
      8 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.               12.56m   41-02.50   1  
      9 Riseborough, Margaret     FR Umass Amhers            12.53m   41-01.50
     10 Livious, Sierra           SR Wesleyan                12.52m   41-01.00
     11 Neves, Katja              FR Rhode Island            12.28m   40-03.50
     12 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         FR Assumption              12.19m   40-00.00
     13 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      SO Westfield St            12.09m   39-08.00
     14 Trudeau, Emily            SR Coast Guard             11.67m   38-03.50
     15 Belanger, Ashley          FR Southern Mai            11.66m   38-03.25
     16 Huntress, Abigail         JR New Hampshir            11.65m   38-02.75
     17 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern            11.64m   38-02.25
     18 Donohoe, Ashley           FR Maine                   11.59m   38-00.25
     18 Kurtic, Sydney            FR Vermont                 11.59m   38-00.25
     20 Sodders, Sabrina          SO Southern Mai            11.57m   37-11.50
     21 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross              11.45m   37-06.75
     22 Campbell, Sonja           FR So. Conn. St            11.04m   36-02.75
     23 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill               10.92m   35-10.00
     24 DiMilia, Mareena          FR Sacred Heart            10.89m   35-08.75
     
    Women Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 21.19m  2013        Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Westover, Julia           SR Northeastern            17.10m   56-01.25  10  
      2 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island            16.11m   52-10.25   8  
      3 Chauvin, Krista           SR Umass Dartmo            15.96m   52-04.50   6  
      4 Janes, Grace              SO Rhode Island            15.73m   51-07.25   5  
      5 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern            15.56m   51-00.75   4  
      6 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.               15.53m   50-11.50   3  
      7 Harmon, Katherine         SR Bowdoin                 15.40m   50-06.25   2  
      8 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      SO Westfield St            15.38m   50-05.50   1  
      9 Boardman, Emily           SO Maine                   15.33m   50-03.50
     10 Liset, Bacall             SR New Hampshir            15.20m   49-10.50
     11 Smith, Kolbi              SR Sacred Heart            15.13m   49-07.75
     12 Bashir, Elizabeth         JR So. Conn. St            15.09m   49-06.25
     13 Livious, Sierra           SR Wesleyan                14.85m   48-08.75
     14 Moreino, Aysha            SO Rhode Island            14.82m   48-07.50
     15 DiMilia, Mareena          FR Sacred Heart            14.77m   48-05.50
     16 Barrett, Destinee         FR RIC                     14.59m   47-10.50
     17 Mintzer, Charlotte        SR Vermont                 14.34m   47-00.75
     18 Harrison, Jonee           FR Bryant                  14.31m   46-11.50
     19 Chiasson, Melissa         SR Bridgewater             14.29m   46-10.75
     20 Gail, Colby               JR Bates                   14.18m   46-06.25
     21 Charles, Camille          SR New Haven               13.75m   45-01.50
     22 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross              13.65m   44-09.50
     23 Seeland, Hannah           SR Coast Guard             13.59m   44-07.00
     -- Liverpool, Ellen          JR MIT                       FOUL           
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island           2:20.60     815
      2 Carvajal, Addison         SO Bowdoin                2:23.13     781
      3 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island           2:23.31     779
      4 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           2:26.99     731
      5 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross             2:27.39     726
      6 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island           2:27.67     722
      7 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern           2:31.22     678
      8 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                2:32.53     662
      9 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St           2:33.39     651
     10 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St           2:39.30     581
     11 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island           2:40.42     568
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island              8.92   2    927
      2 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St              9.25   3    858
      3 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern              9.26   1    856
      4 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island              9.28   3    852
      5 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              9.29   2    850
      6 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island              9.33   2    842
      7 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St              9.63   1    783
      8 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross               10.05   3    703
      9 Carvajal, Addison         SO Bowdoin                  10.08   2    697
     10 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  10.22   3    672
     11 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island             10.40   1    639
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             1.68m    5-06.00    830
      2 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St             1.65m    5-05.00    795
      2 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St             1.65m    5-05.00    795
      4 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
      5 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island             1.59m    5-02.50    724
      5 Carvajal, Addison         SO Bowdoin                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
      5 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island             1.59m    5-02.50    724
      8 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             1.56m    5-01.25    689
      9 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     10 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     11 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      2 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             5.38m   17-08.00    665
      3 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             5.36m   17-07.00    660
      4 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             5.22m   17-01.50    620
      6 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      7 Carvajal, Addison         SO Bowdoin                  5.19m   17-00.50    612
      8 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      9 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  4.94m   16-02.50    543
     10 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross               4.92m   16-01.75    538
     11 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island             4.67m   15-04.00    472
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross              11.61m   38-01.25    635
      2 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern            10.15m   33-03.75    539
      3 Carvajal, Addison         SO Bowdoin                  9.55m   31-04.00    500
      3 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             9.55m   31-04.00    500
      5 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             9.28m   30-05.50    482
      6 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island             9.22m   30-03.00    479
      7 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St             9.15m   30-00.25    474
      7 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island             9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St             8.99m   29-06.00    464
     10 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island             8.14m   26-08.50    408
     11 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  7.91m   25-11.50    394
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  3843  1990        Angela Corson, Connecticut                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island              3490   10  
      2 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island              3479    8  
      3 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island              3399    6  
      4 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St              3395    5  
      5 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              3372    4  
      6 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern              3354    3  
      7 Carvajal, Addison         SO Bowdoin                   3314    2  
      8 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross                3257    1  
      9 Ross, Angelique           JR So. Conn. St              3218 
     10 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                   3030 
     11 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island              2965 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St              6.99Q  4
      2 Chukwu, Chinedu           JR Bridgewater               7.00Q  1
      3 Niemiec, Alexander        FR Springfield               7.02Q  3  7.016
      3 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie      SO Williams                  7.02Q  2  7.016
      5 Lumsden, Kevon            SO Assumption                7.06q  2  7.057
      6 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern              7.06q  3  7.060
      7 Holmes, Daquan            FR American Int              7.07q  1
      8 Farlow, Peter             JR Umass Amhers              7.08q  2
      9 Fordwor, Kwame            FR Northeastern              7.09q  2  7.087
     10 Druskat, Ethan            SO Colby                     7.09q  3  7.089
     11 Owens, Matthew            SO Regis (Mass.              7.10q  3  7.092
     12 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern              7.10q  2  7.098
     13 Truong, Duy               JR Worcester St              7.10q  4  7.099
     14 Johnson, Stephen          FR Assumption                7.12q  1
     15 Paquin, Todd              SR Worcester St              7.13q  1
     16 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              7.14q  2  7.131
     17 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  SO Bentley                   7.14   4  7.134
     18 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                     7.15   4  7.146
     19 Danner-Hicks, Joseph      JR Bridgewater               7.15   1  7.150
     20 Couture, Andrew           SO Bridgewater               7.17   1  7.167
     21 Barthelmy, Shervon        FR American Int              7.17   2  7.170
     22 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack                 7.18   4  7.171
     23 Boissette, John           SO Eastern Conn              7.18   3  7.180
     24 Murray, Jereme            FR Holy Cross                7.20   4
     25 Madera, Zachery           SR Westfield St              7.24   3
     26 Burandt, Jordan           SR Rhode Island              7.25   4  7.243
     27 Prince, Andrew            SR Eastern Conn              7.25   4  7.245
     28 Livingston, Denzel        SO Merrimack                 7.27   3
     29 Decarlo, Christopher      SO New Hampshir              7.31   1
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St              6.99Q  2
      2 Holmes, Daquan            FR American Int              7.01Q  1  7.001
      3 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie      SO Williams                  7.01Q  1  7.006
      4 Lumsden, Kevon            SO Assumption                7.06Q  2  7.051
      5 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern              7.06q  1  7.056
      6 Farlow, Peter             JR Umass Amhers              7.08q  2
      7 Druskat, Ethan            SO Colby                     7.09q  1
      8 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern              7.11q  2  7.104
      9 Fordwor, Kwame            FR Northeastern              7.11   2  7.107
     10 Owens, Matthew            SO Regis (Mass.              7.11   1  7.109
     11 Johnson, Stephen          FR Assumption                7.13   1
     12 Paquin, Todd              SR Worcester St              7.14   1  7.131
     12 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              7.14   2  7.131
     14 Truong, Duy               JR Worcester St              7.25   2
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  6.81  2012        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St              6.92   10    6.911
      2 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie      SO Williams                  6.92    8    6.913
      3 Druskat, Ethan            SO Colby                     6.95    6  
      4 Holmes, Daquan            FR American Int              7.00    5  
      5 Lumsden, Kevon            SO Assumption                7.02    4    7.014
      6 Farlow, Peter             JR Umass Amhers              7.02    3    7.019
      7 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern              7.08    2  
      8 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern              7.10    1  
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island             21.57q  6
      2 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St             21.72q  2
      3 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island             21.75q  5
      4 Gibson, Terrence          JR Worcester St             21.81q  1
      5 Young, Jalen              JR Rhode Island             21.89q  7
      6 Espinosa, Brian           JR Bridgewater              21.93q  4
      7 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                  21.94q  8
      8 Sharpe, Logan             SR So. Conn. St             21.99q  7
      9 Forth, Twayne             SR So. Conn. St             22.01q  1
     10 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  SO Bentley                  22.04q  8
     11 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell             22.10q  6
     12 Singer-Clark, Tyler       SR MIT                      22.14q  8
     13 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             22.18   5
     14 Holtzman, Bryan           SR Middlebury               22.24   2
     15 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack                22.25   7
     16 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir             22.28   4
     17 Grubel, Teague            JR Stonehill                22.30   4
     18 Kaba, Michael             SO MIT                      22.35   4
     19 Fordwor, Kwame            FR Northeastern             22.36   3
     20 Davies, Ross              SR Holy Cross               22.38   6
     21 Gerrity, Ryan             FR Vermont                  22.39   2
     22 Collins, Jeremy           SO Southern Mai             22.45   3
     23 Pelletier, Dylan          SO New Hampshir             22.49   3
     24 Shapiro, Alex             SR Northeastern             22.63   5
     25 Hannon, Ben               JR Coast Guard              22.67   1
     26 Diamantoni, Nicholas      JR MIT                      22.72   5
     27 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern             22.78   6
     28 Lawson, Shawn             JR Umass Boston             22.93   1
     -- O'Brien, Casey            SR Umass Lowell               DNF   2
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island             21.44   2  10  
      2 Young, Jalen              JR Rhode Island             21.64   1   8  
      3 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                  21.83   1   6  
      4 Espinosa, Brian           JR Bridgewater              21.86   1   5  
      5 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St             21.87   2   4  
      6 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island             21.88   2   3  
      7 Sharpe, Logan             SR So. Conn. St             22.22   1   2  
     -- Gibson, Terrence          JR Worcester St                DQ   2  lane violation
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Sharpe, Logan             SR So. Conn. St             47.72Q  1
      2 Melton, Matt              SR Amherst                  48.40Q  3
      3 Collins, Jeremy           SO Southern Mai             48.49Q  2
      4 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island             48.65Q  6
      5 Webb, Daniel              SO Southern Mai             48.91Q  4
      6 Norris, Josh              JR Northeastern             49.25Q  5
      7 Penn, Isaiah              JR New Hampshir             48.66q  1
      8 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell             48.73q  2
      9 Gray, Jared               FR Rhode Island             48.85q  3
     10 Forth, Twayne             SR So. Conn. St             48.95q  4
     11 Lee, William              SO MIT                      48.96q  4
     12 King, Austin              SO Providence               48.99q  6
     13 Young, Jalen              JR Rhode Island             49.30   5
     14 Smith, Robert             JR Stonehill                49.31   4
     15 James, Tevin              FR So. Conn. St             49.35   1
     16 Hewett, Fred              JR Eastern Conn             49.36   3
     17 Galasso, Michael          JR Holy Cross               49.73   1
     18 Johnston, David           FR Northeastern             49.96   1
     19 Levy, Ben                 SR Bates                    49.99   3
     20 Gager, Mac                SR MIT                      50.06   3
     21 Sheridan, Seth            SO New Hampshir             50.10   6
     22 Judge, Timothy            JR Bridgewater              50.33   1
     23 Gannon, Stephen           JR Worcester St             50.35   2
     24 Barnes, Derek             SO MIT                      50.38   6
     25 Diamantoni, Nicholas      JR MIT                      50.44   5
     26 Israel, Jeremy            JR Regis (Mass.             50.46   2
     27 Aleles, Nicholas          JR WPI                      50.61   6
     28 Sanford, Devin            SO Keene State              50.73   2
     29 Powers, Nicholas          FR Umass Lowell             51.92   5
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island             47.12   2  10  
      2 Sharpe, Logan             SR So. Conn. St             47.76   2   8  
      3 Melton, Matt              SR Amherst                  47.91   2   6  
      4 Collins, Jeremy           SO Southern Mai             48.37   2   5  
      5 Penn, Isaiah              JR New Hampshir             48.68   1   4  
      6 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell             48.93   1   3  
      7 Gray, Jared               FR Rhode Island             49.04   1   2  
      8 Norris, Josh              JR Northeastern             49.06   1   1  
      9 Webb, Daniel              SO Southern Mai             49.11   1
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island           1:03.77Q  6
      2 Souza, Steven             JR New Hampshir           1:04.61Q  5
      3 Moules, Tyler             SR Stonehill              1:05.20Q  2
      4 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers           1:05.39Q  3
      5 Eschner, Jacob            SO Rhode Island           1:05.49Q  1
      6 Merrill, Scott            JR Maine                  1:05.64Q  4
      7 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern           1:05.57q  2
      8 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO New Hampshir           1:05.63q  2
      9 Caraciolo, Joseph         SO So. Conn. St           1:05.81q  4
     10 Griffin, Patrick          FR Bates                  1:05.83q  5
     11 Spinu, Alex               SO Wheaton (Mas           1:05.94q  5
     12 Kent, Tanner              FR New Hampshir           1:05.95q  6
     13 Usoff, Nicholas           FR Tufts                  1:06.06   5
     14 Campbell, James           FR Providence             1:06.22   2
     15 Kruppa, Dylan             JR Eastern Conn           1:06.25   3
     16 Kilduff, Kyle             JR Umass Lowell           1:06.49   3
     17 Olsen, Kevin              SO Providence             1:06.93   6
     18 Finestone, Alex           FR Umass Amhers           1:07.08   3
     19 Lemay, Joseph             SR New Hampshir           1:07.27   6
     20 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  SO Umass Amhers           1:07.71   1
     21 Loiselle, Caleb           FR Southern Mai           1:07.90   5
     22 Hardy, Ross               FR New Hampshir           1:07.95   4
     23 Gangi, Ralph              FR Sacred Heart           1:08.60   4
     24 Deschenes, Daniel         FR New Hampshir           1:08.62   1
     25 Durkee, Alex              JR Amherst                1:08.71   1
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Davidson, Anthony         SR Rhode Island           1:02.55   2  10  
      2 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers           1:04.25   2   8  
      3 Eschner, Jacob            SO Rhode Island           1:04.27   1   6  
      4 Souza, Steven             JR New Hampshir           1:04.28   2   5  
      5 Moules, Tyler             SR Stonehill              1:04.60   2   4  
      6 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern           1:05.19   1   3  
      7 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO New Hampshir           1:05.30   1   2  
      8 Merrill, Scott            JR Maine                  1:05.76   1   1  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Vercollone, Joseph        SO Providence             1:51.83Q  2
      2 Ellis, Jacob              SO Bowdoin                1:52.42Q  3
      3 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern           1:52.65Q  1
      4 White, Matt               SR Colby                  1:53.04Q  4
      5 Piazza, Drew              FR New Hampshir           1:52.83q  3
      6 Campo, Zach               SO Rhode Island           1:52.89q  1
      7 Deluna, Danny             FR Vermont                1:53.06q  4
      8 DiGangi, John             JR Rhode Island           1:53.14q  4
      9 Bhalla, Veer              SO Tufts                  1:53.16   1
     10 Parker, Samuel            JR MIT                    1:53.26   2
     11 Brown, David              SR Umass Lowell           1:53.36   3
     12 Goehring, Josh            JR Bridgewater            1:53.43   4
     13 Homan, Ethan              FR Boston U.              1:53.58   4  1:53.580
     13 Keefer, Lucas             SO Holy Cross             1:53.58   2  1:53.580
     15 Beaudoin, Andrew          JR Williams               1:53.88   2
     16 Hunter, Harrison          JR MIT                    1:54.54   1
     17 Minors, Dage              FR Franklin Pie           1:54.61   1
     18 Gisore, Antoine           JR Franklin Pie           1:54.79   1
     19 Gutbrod, Dieter           FR So. Conn. St           1:54.98   3
     20 Desmond, Kevin            JR Southern Mai           1:55.49   4
     21 Stys, Eric                SR New Hampshir           1:55.51   3
     22 Cirnigliaro, Joe          SO Umass Lowell           1:55.61   2
     23 Harrison, Brent           SO Amherst                1:55.64   3
     24 Cruz, Luis                JR Merrimack              1:55.74   2
     25 Dutton, Trevor            JR Holy Cross             1:56.44   3
     26 Rose, Devin               SO New Haven              1:56.45   4
     27 Codola, Nick              JR Amherst                1:56.66   4
     28 Holmes, Jon               FR Franklin Pie           1:57.93   1
     29 Petsky, Nicholas          SR Holy Cross             1:58.19   3
     30 Kiggins, Chadd            JR MIT                    1:59.14   2
     31 Dwyer, Andrew             SR Hartford               2:05.51   1
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ellis, Jacob              SO Bowdoin                1:52.31   10  
      2 Vercollone, Joseph        SO Providence             1:52.41    8  
      3 Piazza, Drew              FR New Hampshir           1:52.63    6  
      4 Campo, Zach               SO Rhode Island           1:52.74    5  
      5 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern           1:52.95    4  
      6 DiGangi, John             JR Rhode Island           1:53.48    3  
      7 White, Matt               SR Colby                  1:53.50    2  
      8 Deluna, Danny             FR Vermont                1:56.34    1  
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Poggi, Christopher        FR New Hampshir           2:26.92Q  2
      2 Abdi, Omar                SR Umass Lowell           2:28.91Q  4
      3 McGrath, Samuel           SR Holy Cross             2:29.56Q  3
      4 Kelley, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell           2:30.31Q  1
      5 Tejidor, Francisco        JR Holy Cross             2:28.60q  2
      6 Kusch, Christian          SR Umass Lowell           2:28.96q  2
      7 Hayes, Ryan               SO Umass Dartmo           2:29.16q  2
      8 Boeding, James            SR Bowdoin                2:29.64q  4
      9 Bloom, James              JR Rhode Island           2:29.84   2
     10 Andre, Michael            FR Holy Cross             2:30.82   3
     11 Kistinger, Kyle           SO Williams               2:31.16   3
     12 Swift, Cameron            FR Sacred Heart           2:31.43   1
     13 Deluna, Nick              JR Vermont                2:31.44   1
     14 Roth, Sam                 SR Wesleyan               2:31.79   4
     15 Coppinger, Patrick        FR Vermont                2:32.08   1
     16 Civitano, Alex            JR Boston U.              2:32.89   1  2:32.881
     17 Quinlan, James            JR Fitchburg St           2:32.89   2  2:32.885
     18 Paez, Ricardo             JR MIT                    2:33.21   1
     19 Mullen, Andrew            FR MIT                    2:33.61   4
     20 Landry, Richard           FR Bryant                 2:33.78   4
     21 Rudin, Cooper             FR Umass Amhers           2:34.21   3
     22 Maldari, Michael          FR Umass Amhers           2:34.33   1
     23 Milewski, Ryan            FR Keene State            2:34.39   3
     24 Vernimb, Phil             JR Vermont                2:35.43   4
     25 Foley, Francis            JR Bryant                 2:35.60   4
     26 Jennings, Colby           JR Sacred Heart           2:38.04   3
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 McGrath, Samuel           SR Holy Cross             2:27.17   10  
      2 Abdi, Omar                SR Umass Lowell           2:27.84    8  
      3 Kelley, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell           2:29.20    6  
      4 Tejidor, Francisco        JR Holy Cross             2:30.24    5  
      5 Poggi, Christopher        FR New Hampshir           2:31.22    4  
      6 Kusch, Christian          SR Umass Lowell           2:31.42    3  
      7 Hayes, Ryan               SO Umass Dartmo           2:31.73    2  
      8 Boeding, James            SR Bowdoin                2:37.83    1  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:59.68  1993        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern University     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Horowitz, Coby            SR Bowdoin                4:00.41   3  10  
      2 Sollowin, Stephen         JR Northeastern           4:02.31   3   8  
      3 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Northeastern           4:02.57   3   6  
      4 Widzgowski, Ryan          SR Keene State            4:06.41   3   5  
      5 Kibler, Chris             SR Fitchburg St           4:07.29   3   4  
      6 Groleau, Benjamin         SO Umass Amhers           4:07.47   3   3  
      7 LeDuc, Michael            SR Conn College           4:07.52   3   2  
      8 Ford, Todd                SO Williams               4:10.28   3   1  
      9 Prizzi, John              JR New Hampshir           4:10.43   2
     10 Graboys, Noah             SR Bates                  4:10.71   2
     11 Ferguson, Sean            SO Sacred Heart           4:10.79   3
     12 Schaaf, Wilder            JR Middlebury             4:10.98   2
     13 Stansel, John             JR Bates                  4:12.69   2
     14 Taylor, Antony            SR Umass Amhers           4:13.83   2
     15 Groll, Matti              FR Boston U.              4:14.13   2
     16 Sklar, Romey              JR Amherst                4:15.69   2
     17 Antivo, Jeremy            JR American Int           4:16.56   3
     18 Bhatt, Dean               JR So. Conn. St           4:16.93   1
     19 Fitzpatrick, Michael      SO Umass Amhers           4:17.76   1
     20 Cashin, Conor             JR American Int           4:17.81   1
     21 O'Connor, Luke            FR Tufts                  4:18.05   1
     22 Villescas, Dylan          SR Holy Cross             4:18.13   2
     23 Morgan, John              FR American Int           4:18.48   1
     24 Boiko, Scott              SR Umass Lowell           4:19.92   2
     25 Nelson, Zachary           JR Umass Lowell           4:19.96   1
     26 Hazlehurst, Fletcher      SO Vermont                4:20.08   1
     27 Traester, James           SO Tufts                  4:22.66   1
     28 McKeon, John              JR Boston U.              4:23.66   1
     -- Martin, Aaron             JR Umass Lowell               DNF   2
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:56.37  2000        Keith Kelly, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sollowin, Stephen         JR Northeastern           8:19.92   2  10  
      2 Costello, Christian       SO Providence             8:22.63   2   8  
      3 Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern           8:22.67   2   6  
      4 O'Connell, Ryan           SR Springfield            8:24.61   2   5  
      5 Muldoon, Dennis           SO Holy Cross             8:25.39   2   4  
      6 Armstrong, Hugh           FR Providence             8:27.32   2   3  
      7 Thomas, Benjamin          SO Umass Amhers           8:28.74   2   2  
      8 Szotka, Aaron             SR Vermont                8:30.49   1   1  
      9 O'Leary, Thomas           SO Vermont                8:31.75   2
     10 Wildgoose, Jeremy         JR New Hampshir           8:32.84   2
     11 Anderstrom, Aaron         SO Vermont                8:35.29   1
     12 Crowley, Dan              SO Amherst                8:35.79   2
     13 Pare, Ben                 SR Umass Lowell           8:36.85   1
     14 Hathaway, Nathaniel       JR New Hampshir           8:37.03   1
     15 Feinstein, Jake           FR Providence             8:37.13   1
     16 Donovan, Padraic          JR Umass Lowell           8:37.79   1
     17 Scofield, Oliver          SO Vermont                8:38.89   1
     18 Gennaro, Paul             SO Boston U.              8:39.82   1
     19 Brady, Ryan               FR Keene State            8:39.96   1
     20 Seelaus, Jeff             SO Amherst                8:40.99   1
     21 Pagano, Marshall          JR Tufts                  8:43.14   1
     22 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Northeastern           8:43.29   2
     23 Amaral, Brian             FR Fitchburg St           8:43.59   1
     24 Perron, Luke              SR Providence             8:43.75   1
     25 Moroney, Dan              SO Vermont                8:48.42   2
     26 Henseler, Tyler           FR Stonehill              8:51.29   1
     27 Turissini, Greg           JR Amherst                8:53.10   2
     28 Hegarty, Mark             SO Umass Lowell           8:58.45   1
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 13:55.02  2007        Martin Fagan, Providence College        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Ferguson, Sean            SO Sacred Heart          14:23.98   10  
      2 Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern          14:28.22    8  
      3 Fraielli, Zachary         JR Northeastern          14:34.46    6  
      4 Moretti, Jeffrey          JR New Hampshir          14:46.37    5  
      5 McCarthy, Brendan         SO New Hampshir          14:50.36    4  
      6 Leonard, Stephen          SR Stonehill             14:52.72    3  
      7 Busque, John              SR Hartford              14:56.57    2  
      8 Wilcox, Bryan             JR Stonehill             14:59.93    1  
      9 Corona, John              SR New Hampshir          15:02.90 
     10 McGowan, Patrick          SR Umass Amhers          15:12.65 
     11 Parsons, Lucas            SO Umass Lowell          15:21.19 
     12 Fenwick, Blake            JR Bryant                15:22.41 
     13 Chapruet, Christopher     SR Bryant                15:27.38 
     14 Doyle, Joe                FR Bates                 15:31.89 
     -- Cioe, Matthew             JR Umass Lowell               DNF 
     -- Beede, Briar              SR Southern Mai               DNF 
     -- Sheldon, Daniel           SO Umass Amhers               DNF 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Scalesse, Adam            SR Coast Guard               8.08Q  2
      2 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill                 8.09Q  4
      3 Gibson, Terrence          JR Worcester St              8.13Q  3
      4 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                   8.18Q  1
      5 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              8.17q  2
      6 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amhers              8.22q  1
      7 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross                8.33q  1
      8 Allen, Sheldon            JR Southern Mai              8.42q  2
      9 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              8.44q  3
     10 Truong, Duy               JR Worcester St              8.45q  2
     11 McKallagat, Jarret        SR Bates                     8.47q  3
     12 Reynolds, Andre           JR Eastern Conn              8.48q  4
     13 McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern              8.51q  3
     14 Owumi, Justin             SR Colby                     8.54q  2
     15 Coulter, Paul             SR Holy Cross                8.57q  2
     16 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell              8.59q  4
     17 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross                8.65   4
     18 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     8.67   4  8.664
     19 Maney, Ryan               FR New Hampshir              8.67   1  8.667
     20 Polen, Jon                FR Northeastern              8.68   1
     21 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart              8.70   3
     22 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                  8.71   3
     23 Grube, Zachary            SO Umass Amhers              8.77   4
     24 Spencer, John             FR Merrimack                 8.84   2
     25 Covaliu, Elad             SO Holy Cross                8.86   4
     26 Ferreira, Brian           SO New Hampshir              8.87   3
     27 Rosado, Luis              JR Eastern Conn              8.88   2
     28 Kaba, Michael             SO MIT                       8.89   4
     29 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                   8.90   1
     30 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   8.92   1
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart           
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amhers              8.07Q  1  8.061
      2 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              8.07Q  2  8.067
      3 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill                 8.08Q  1
      4 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                   8.11Q  2
      5 Scalesse, Adam            SR Coast Guard               8.23q  2
      6 Gibson, Terrence          JR Worcester St              8.26q  1
      7 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell              8.33q  2
      8 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              8.36q  2
      9 Allen, Sheldon            JR Southern Mai              8.40   2
     10 Truong, Duy               JR Worcester St              8.41   1
     11 McKallagat, Jarret        SR Bates                     8.42   1
     12 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross                8.45   1
     13 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     8.62   1  8.614
     14 McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern              8.62   2  8.620
     15 Reynolds, Andre           JR Eastern Conn              8.65   2
     16 Owumi, Justin             SR Colby                     8.73   1
     17 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross                8.92   2
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              7.97   10  
      2 Gibson, Terrence          JR Worcester St              7.99    8  
      3 Scalesse, Adam            SR Coast Guard               8.05    6  
      4 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill                 8.06    5  
      5 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amhers              8.07    4  
      6 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                   8.08    3  
      7 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell              8.21    2  
      8 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              8.44    1  
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:09.45  2013        , Boston U.                              
                             T Latty, D Lagerberg, R Page, Z Ray              
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:12.51   4  10  
         1) Nasso, Kebba SO                 2) Gray, Jared FR                
         3) Young, Jalen JR                 4) Davidson, Anthony SR          
      2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:12.57   4   8  
         1) Guerrier, Jimm SR               2) Lebron, Nick SR               
         3) Forth, Twayne SR                4) Sharpe, Logan SR              
      3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:13.56   4   6  
         1) Webb, Daniel SO                 2) Charest, Roger FR             
         3) Ruginski, Jamie JR              4) Collins, Jeremy SO            
      4 Tufts  'A'                                          3:15.35   4   5  
         1) Black, Mitchell SO              2) Beutler, Graham SR            
         3) Goins, Francis SO               4) Kasemir, Alex SO              
      5 Mit  'A'                                            3:15.58   4   4  
         1) Lee, William SO                 2) Kaba, Michael SO              
         3) Barnes, Derek SO                4) Singer-Clark, Tyler SR        
      6 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:16.38   3   3  
         1) Henry, Donovan SO               2) Norris, Josh JR               
         3) McCarthy, Connor FR             4) Pavlich, Anthony FR           
      7 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:16.82   3   2  
         1) Hetzler, Peter SR               2) Holtzman, Bryan SR            
         3) Nichols, Alex FR                4) Parker, Brian JR              
      8 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:17.73   3   1  
         1) Farnham, Patrick JR             2) Blum, Zachary FR              
         3) Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO     4) Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR      
      9 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:18.08   3
         1) Smith, Robert JR                2) Moules, Tyler SR              
         3) Grubel, Teague JR               4) Baldasare, Matthew FR         
     10 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:18.72   3
         1) Hannon, Ben JR                  2) Dawkins, James JR             
         3) Higgins, Frederick SO           4) Scalesse, Adam SR             
     11 Vermont  'A'                                        3:19.90   3
         1) Bailey, Romario FR              2) Duncan, Mallory JR            
         3) Citrin, Ben FR                  4) Greenwald, Ben SO             
     12 Bates  'A'                                          3:21.01   2
         1) McKallagat, Jarret SR           2) Spencer, Adam SR              
         3) Griffin, Patrick FR             4) Levy, Ben SR                  
     13 Keene State  'A'                                    3:21.32   1
         1) Sanford, Devin SO               2) Dietz, Eric SO                
         3) Widzgowski, Ryan SR             4) Stergis-Cox, James FR         
     14 Worcester State  'A'                                3:21.70   4
         1) Rafael, Ramses SR               2) Paquin, Todd SR               
         3) Gibson, Terrence JR             4) Gannon, Stephen JR            
     15 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:22.32   2
         1) Judge, Timothy JR               2) Sawyer, Kevin SO              
         3) Naughton, Chris SO              4) Goehring, Josh JR             
     16 New Haven  'A'                                      3:22.48   1
         1) Houston, Michael FR             2) Johnson, Justin FR            
         3) Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR         4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR  
     17 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:22.69   2
         1) Cox, John FR                    2) Hardy, Ross FR                
         3) Deschenes, Daniel FR            4) Mulcahy, Tyler SO             
     18 Trinity  'A'                                        3:23.56   1
         1) Bocobo, Geoffrey SO             2) Gustafson, James SO           
         3) Ostrowski, John FR              4) Nosamiefan, Maghayevbos FR    
     19 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:23.60   2
         1) Hewett, Fred JR                 2) Kruppa, Dylan JR              
         3) Rosado, Luis JR                 4) Chambers, Dvonte JR           
     -- Conn College  'A'                                       DNF   1
         1) Fischetti, Nick SO              2) Rathkey, Ian SR               
         3) Pendergast, Geoffrey FR         4) Barnes, William JR            
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:28.90  1982        , U. of Rhode Island                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:38.16   1  10  
         1) Kent, Tanner FR                 2) Kittredge, Jacob FR           
         3) Kittredge, Nathan FR            4) Poggi, Christopher FR         
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:40.21   2   8  
         1) DiGangi, John JR                2) McGrainer, Alexander FR       
         3) Rodriguez, Marcos SR            4) Campo, Zach SO                
      3 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:41.73   2   6  
         1) Duffey, Paul FR                 2) Gallagher, Wesley SO          
         3) Fraielli, Zachary JR            4) Quinn, Connor FR              
      4 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:42.33   1   5  
         1) Cooney, Patrick JR              2) Blaszczyk, Justin SR          
         3) Massey, Robert SO               4) Zawalich, Daniel JR           
      5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:42.47   2   4  
         1) Keefer, Lucas SO                2) Tejidor, Francisco JR         
         3) Petsky, Nicholas SR             4) Andre, Michael FR             
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:43.27   2   3  
         1) Maldari, Michael FR             2) Groleau, Benjamin SO          
         3) McNaughton, Michael SO          4) Taylor, Antony SR             
      7 Vermont  'A'                                        7:44.30   2   2  
      8 Bates  'A'                                          7:44.53   1   1  
         1) Stansel, John JR                2) Jeffries, Patrick SR          
         3) Heller, Gregg SO                4) Graboys, Noah SR              
      9 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   7:45.06   2
         1) Kelley, Cameron SO              2) Boiko, Scott SR               
         3) Kusch, Christian SR             4) Cirnigliaro, Joe SO           
     10 Coast Guard  'A'                                    7:46.58   2
         1) Martin, James JR                2) Chapman, Ben SO               
         3) Scheffey, Andrew SO             4) Hub, Ryan JR                  
     11 Wpi  'A'                                            7:46.68   1
         1) Roy, Lucas SO                   2) Moran, Ryan JR                
         3) Scott, Austin FR                4) Kostelak, Thomas JR           
     12 Keene State  'A'                                    7:47.93   1
         1) Brady, Ryan FR                  2) Patterson, Hayden SO          
         3) Chabot, Patrick FR              4) Milewski, Ryan FR             
     13 Bentley  'A'                                        7:49.55   1
         1) Connolly, Christian JR          2) Lacey, Anthony SO             
         3) Haas, Nik FR                    4) Higgins, Conor SR             
     14 Tufts  'A'                                          7:51.11   2
         1) Traester, James SO              2) McShane, Bobby SR             
         3) O'Connor, Luke FR               4) St. Pierre, Joseph JR         
     15 Bowdoin  'A'                                        7:52.89   2
         1) Boeding, James SR               2) Sleeper, Christian JR         
         3) Ellis, Jacob SO                 4) Horowitz, Coby SR             
     16 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:55.09   1
         1) Rugabirwa, Makopa SO            2) Crowley, Dylan FR             
         3) Fithian, Isaac SO               4) Birotte, Chris SO             
     17 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  7:56.76   1
         1) Hannon, Brandon FR              2) Cuomo, Matthew FR             
         3) Quinlan, James JR               4) Kibler, Chris SR              
     18 New Haven  'A'                                      7:57.10   1
         1) Arias, Dagoberto FR             2) Rose, Devin SO                
         3) Parris, Ryan JR                 4) Messam, Chad SO               
     19 Trinity  'A'                                        7:58.01   1
         1) Gauthier, Brendan JR            2) Dunn, Sean SR                 
         3) Reichelt, Matt FR               4) Geelan, Ryan JR               
     
    Men Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:36.64  2007        , Providence College                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:50.16   1  10  
         1) Fraielli, Zachary JR            2) Duffey, Paul FR               
         3) McDonald, David FR              4) Sollowin, Stephen JR          
      2 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:52.77   1   8  
         1) Cashin, Conor JR                2) Goins, Chris SR               
         3) Johnson, Curtis SR              4) Antivo, Jeremy JR             
      3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                9:56.95   2   6  
         1) Ferro, Matthew JR               2) Jarousky, Brandon SO          
         3) Hinthorne, Matt SR              4) Switaj, Zach SR               
      4 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:57.31   2   5  
         1) Blaszczyk, Justin SR            2) Baldasare, Matthew FR         
         3) Cooney, Patrick JR              4) Zawalich, Daniel JR           
      5 Middlebury  'A'                                    10:06.19   2   4  
         1) Cartwright, Samuel SO           2) Nichols, Alex FR              
         3) Carpinello, Luke SO             4) Schaaf, Wilder JR             
      6 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:11.22   1   3  
         1) Fownes, Thomas SO               2) Libman, Aaron FR              
         3) Martin, Harrison FR             4) McGrainer, Alexander FR       
      7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 10:12.72   1   2  
         1) Gutbrod, Dieter FR              2) James, Tevin FR               
         3) St. Martin, Franky SO           4) Bhatt, Dean JR                
      8 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:12.79   1   1  
         1) Martin, James JR                2) Smith, Kelcey JR              
         3) Chapman, Ben SO                 4) Pienta, Brad SR               
      9 Keene State  'A'                                   10:13.32   1
         1) Brady, Ryan FR                  2) Sanford, Devin SO             
         3) Chabot, Patrick FR              4) Patterson, Hayden SO          
     10 Wpi  'A'                                           10:15.27   1
         1) Roy, Lucas SO                   2) Dennis, Ryan FR               
         3) Kostelak, Thomas JR             4) Moran, Ryan JR                
     11 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:18.17   1
         1) Chabot, Zachary SO              2) McFarland, Andrew FR          
         3) Kittredge, Nathan FR            4) Leighton, Sean SR             
     12 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:19.93   2
         1) Saba, Nick SR                   2) May, Ike JR                   
         3) Sleeper, Christian JR           4) Hoose, Kevin JR               
     13 Amherst  'A'                                       10:20.03   2
         1) Lebovitz, Lucas JR              2) Sandel, Jamie FR              
         3) Fajnzylber, Jesse FR            4) Connors, Kevin FR             
     14 Bates  'A'                                         10:20.23   2
         1) Jeffries, Patrick SR            2) Wainman, Eric JR              
         3) Horowicz, Michael FR            4) Heller, Gregg SO              
     15 Tufts  'A'                                         10:22.95   2
         1) Apostolides, Alex SO            2) Usoff, Nicholas FR            
         3) St. Pierre, Joseph JR           4) O'Connor, Luke FR             
     16 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:23.58   2
         1) Rudin, Cooper FR                2) Grube, Zachary SO             
         3) Finestone, Alex FR              4) Maldari, Michael FR           
     17 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               10:33.04   2
         1) Ham, Colton SO                  2) Dionne, Ryan SO               
         3) Carpenter, Matthew FR           4) Rugabirwa, Makopa SO          
     
    Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.22m  1984        Nick Saunders  - 7' 3.5", Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Staley, Nicholas          JR Stonehill                2.12m    6-11.50  10  
      2 Vazquez, Steven           SO RIC                      2.04m    6-08.25   8  
      3 Jeune, Matthew            JR New Haven               J2.04m    6-08.25   6  
      4 Hart, Tylor               JR Umass Boston             1.99m    6-06.25   4.50
      4 Johnson, Andrew           SR Worcester St             1.99m    6-06.25   4.50
      6 Cutler, Kevin             SO Umass Dartmo            J1.99m    6-06.25   3  
      7 Baltzell, Trent           SR Rhode Island             1.94m    6-04.25   2  
      8 Kahrs, Jack               FR Rhode Island            J1.94m    6-04.25   1  
      9 Jones, Adam               JR Umass Dartmo            J1.94m    6-04.25
      9 Germain, David            JR Worcester St            J1.94m    6-04.25
      9 Tenney, Aaron             SR Vermont                 J1.94m    6-04.25
      9 Galloway, Jameel          SR WPI                     J1.94m    6-04.25
     -- Godette, Travon           SO Westfield St                NH           
     -- Braga, John               FR Merrimack                   NH           
     -- Rei, Ryan                 SO Rhode Island                NH           
     -- Lewicki, Trevor           FR American Int                NH           
     -- Ingham, Nicholas          SO Umass Amhers                NH           
     -- McIntosh, Xavier          SO American Int                NH           
     
    Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 5.26m  2013        Cory Duggan - 17'3", Connecticut           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Strawderman, James        SR Rhode Island             5.06m   16-07.25  10  
      2 Laskoski, Nelson          SR So. Conn. St             4.96m   16-03.25   8  
      3 Schreck, Benjamin         JR MIT                      4.81m   15-09.25   6  
      4 Farmakidis, Nikolaos      JR Boston U.               J4.81m   15-09.25   5  
      5 Dunn, Timothy             SO Holy Cross               4.66m   15-03.50   3.50
      5 Wolhaupter, Ben           SR Coast Guard              4.66m   15-03.50   3.50
      7 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern            J4.66m   15-03.50   2  
      8 Thomas, Adam              FR Northeastern            J4.66m   15-03.50   1  
      9 Wisener, John             SR Bates                   J4.66m   15-03.50
     10 Honka, Ondrej             FR Rhode Island            J4.66m   15-03.50
     11 King, Garrett             JR Umass Lowell             4.51m   14-09.50
     12 McCallum, Jason           SR Middlebury              J4.51m   14-09.50
     12 Thibault, William         FR Rhode Island            J4.51m   14-09.50
     12 Morris, Bryan             SO New Hampshir            J4.51m   14-09.50
     15 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                   J4.51m   14-09.50
     16 Polis, Scott              SR Sacred Heart             4.36m   14-03.50
     16 Mizerak, Jordan           SR MIT                      4.36m   14-03.50
     16 Conaty, Patrick           SR Fitchburg St             4.36m   14-03.50
     16 Howser, Fritz             SO Boston U.                4.36m   14-03.50
     20 Copeland, Gregory         JR Umass Amhers            J4.36m   14-03.50
     20 Delisle, Zachary          SO Westfield St            J4.36m   14-03.50
     -- Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                     NH           
     -- Burandt, Jordan           SR Rhode Island                NH           
     
    Men Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 7.75m  1986        Ray Hawkins - 25'5.25", Boston College     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Williams, Ricky           SO American Int             7.01m   23-00.00  10    6.99m 2nd best
      2 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern            J7.01m   23-00.00   8    6.97m 2nd best
      3 Ruginski, Jamie           JR Southern Mai            J7.01m   23-00.00   6  
      4 Lee, Michael              SO So. Conn. St             6.99m   22-11.25   5  
      5 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern             6.97m   22-10.50   4  
      6 Greaney, Patrick          JR Umass Lowell             6.89m   22-07.25   3  
      7 Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven                6.75m   22-01.75   2  
      8 Niemiec, Alexander        FR Springfield              6.71m   22-00.25   1  
      9 Livingston, Denzel        SO Merrimack                6.69m   21-11.50
     10 Murray, George            FR New Haven                6.62m   21-08.75
     11 Bowers, Matthew           FR American Int             6.61m   21-08.25
     12 Hutchinson, Brandon       SR Sacred Heart             6.59m   21-07.50
     13 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.                6.55m   21-06.00
     14 Espinosa, Brian           JR Bridgewater              6.54m   21-05.50
     15 Genco, Chris              JR Bowdoin                  6.51m   21-04.25
     16 Nosamiefan, Maghayevbos   FR Trinity                  6.44m   21-01.50
     17 Braga, John               FR Merrimack                6.43m   21-01.25
     18 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart             6.42m   21-00.75
     19 Cunningham, Colby         SO Vermont                  6.40m   21-00.00
     20 Caraciolo, Joseph         SO So. Conn. St             6.38m   20-11.25
     21 Charter, Anthony          JR Bentley                  6.36m   20-10.50
     22 Samsel, Adrian            SO MIT                      6.25m   20-06.25
     23 Osborne, Andrew           SR Tufts                    6.13m   20-01.50
     24 Arneaud, Deion            FR Umass Amhers             5.51m   18-01.00
     
    Men Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 15.78m  2008        Daniel Hutcherson - 51'9.25", Connecticut 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Ruginski, Jamie           JR Southern Mai            15.48m   50-09.50  10  
      2 Lee, Michael              SO So. Conn. St            15.09m   49-06.25   8  
      3 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St            14.75m   48-04.75   6  
      4 Stuppard, Aman            FR Trinity                 14.72m   48-03.50   5  
      5 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart            14.42m   47-03.75   4  
      6 Motley, David             SO MIT                     14.35m   47-01.00   3  
      7 Danner-Hicks, Joshua      SR Bridgewater             14.16m   46-05.50   2  
      8 Cohen, Mark               FR American Int            14.09m   46-02.75   1  
      9 McIntosh, Xavier          SO American Int            14.04m   46-00.75
     10 Echevarria, Angel         SO MIT                     13.87m   45-06.25
     11 Murray, George            FR New Haven               13.81m   45-03.75
     12 Pagliuca, Dana            FR Umass Amhers            13.71m   44-11.75
     13 Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford                13.70m   44-11.50
     14 Nasso, Kebba              SO Rhode Island            13.66m   44-09.75
     15 Martinez, Stephen         SO Holy Cross              13.65m   44-09.50
     16 Amado, Craig              SR RIC                     13.63m   44-08.75
     17 Rei, Ryan                 SO Rhode Island            13.43m   44-00.75
     18 Pepper, Robert            SO Hartford                13.33m   43-09.00
     19 Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pie            12.71m   41-08.50
     -- Hutchinson, Brandon       SR Sacred Heart              FOUL           
     -- Dada, Oluwadam            SR Umass Lowell              FOUL           
     -- Strong, Anthony           SO Bentley                   FOUL           
     
    Men Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 18.92m  1986        Gerry Domini  - 62'1", Brown University   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Cameron, Michael          JR So. Conn. St            17.02m   55-10.25  10  
      2 Enos, Sean                JR Bates                   16.86m   55-03.75   8  
      3 Bukalo, Enis              SR So. Conn. St            16.27m   53-04.50   6  
      4 Knight, Ethan             JR Boston U.               16.13m   52-11.00   5  
      5 Rosenberg, Kevin          JR Northeastern            16.05m   52-08.00   4  
      6 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            15.96m   52-04.50   3  
      7 Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                   15.58m   51-01.50   2  
      8 Swett, Atticus            SO Tufts                   15.37m   50-05.25   1  
      9 O'Neill, Devin            JR Umass Lowell            15.24m   50-00.00
     10 Dupont, Tresley           SO So. Conn. St            15.09m   49-06.25
     11 Woodbury, Brian           SR Maine                   14.99m   49-02.25
     12 Miccio, Philip            SR Sacred Heart            14.85m   48-08.75
     13 Piscitelli, Andrew        SR Rhode Island            14.71m   48-03.25
     14 Fiorello, John            FR Umass Lowell            14.66m   48-01.25
     15 Whitham, Carl             FR Rhode Island            14.64m   48-00.50
     16 Parkes, Tahir             SO So. Conn. St            14.55m   47-09.00
     17 Pandora, Rudy             SO Bates                   14.52m   47-07.75
     18 Piker, Nicholas           FR Holy Cross              14.04m   46-00.75
     19 Roy, David                FR Sacred Heart            13.97m   45-10.00
     20 Margitza, Nick            SO Bates                   13.95m   45-09.25
     21 Woodford, Cam             JR Bowdoin                 13.70m   44-11.50
     22 Lavoie, Christian         JR Bridgewater             13.12m   43-00.50
     
    Men Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 22.45m  1984        Declan Hegarty  - 73'8", Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Enos, Sean                JR Bates                   19.24m   63-01.50  10  
      2 Janes, William            SR Rhode Island            18.59m   61-00.00   8  
      3 Horace, Reuben            JR Boston U.               18.53m   60-09.50   6  
      4 Guerra, Arthur            SR So. Conn. St            18.26m   59-11.00   5  
      5 Dupont, Tresley           SO So. Conn. St            18.14m   59-06.25   4  
      6 Milder, Max               SR Northeastern            17.64m   57-10.50   3  
      7 Cummins, Edward           SO RIC                     17.60m   57-09.00   2  
      8 Jumpp, George             SR New Hampshir            17.52m   57-05.75   1  
      9 Shanahan, Michael         FR New Hampshir            17.18m   56-04.50
     10 Piscitelli, Andrew        SR Rhode Island            16.63m   54-06.75
     11 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            16.46m   54-00.00
     12 Miccio, Philip            SR Sacred Heart            16.13m   52-11.00
     13 Maloof, Michael           JR Boston U.               16.08m   52-09.25
     14 Handley, Mahlik           FR Rhode Island            15.87m   52-01.00
     15 Sullivan, Brian           SO Bryant                  15.65m   51-04.25
     16 Cormier, Daniel           JR Stonehill               15.59m   51-01.75
     17 Roy, David                FR Sacred Heart            15.42m   50-07.25
     18 Carey, Sean               JR Holy Cross              15.03m   49-03.75
     19 Woodford, Cam             JR Bowdoin                 14.85m   48-08.75
     20 Todman, Nick              SR Bryant                  14.80m   48-06.75
     21 Renaud, Jacob             JR New Hampshir            14.49m   47-06.50
     -- O'Neill, Devin            JR Umass Lowell              FOUL           
     -- Bondurant, Thomas         SR Coast Guard               FOUL           
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              7.27   1    789
      2 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St              7.39   2    749
      3 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.                 7.40   1    745
      4 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              7.49   1    716
      5 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                     7.50   1    713
      6 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St              7.58   2    687
      7 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard               7.69   2    653
      8 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St              7.72   2    643
      9 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                   7.74   2    637
     10 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.                 7.83   2    610
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St           2:38.52     890
      2 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St           2:44.99     819
      3 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St           2:46.81     799
      4 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.              2:49.64     769
      5 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard            2:50.14     764
      6 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           2:54.30     721
      7 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                2:55.01     714
      8 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart           2:55.54     709
      9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.              2:57.66     687
     10 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                  3:01.46     650
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St              8.25   2    920
      2 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St              8.51   2    858
      3 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              8.80   2    791
      4 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St              8.86   2    777
      5 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.                 9.07   2    730
      6 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              9.15   1    713
      7 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.                 9.32   1    677
      8 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                     9.39   1    662
      9 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                   9.54   1    631
     10 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard               9.78   1    583
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St             2.07m    6-09.50    868
      2 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             1.98m    6-06.00    785
      3 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St             1.86m    6-01.25    679
      4 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             1.80m    5-10.75    627
      4 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.                1.80m    5-10.75    627
      4 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
      7 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                    1.74m    5-08.50    577
      8 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.                1.71m    5-07.25    552
      9 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard              1.68m    5-06.00    528
      9 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St             4.40m   14-05.25    731
      2 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St             4.30m   14-01.25    702
      3 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             4.10m   13-05.25    645
      3 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.                4.10m   13-05.25    645
      5 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St             3.80m   12-05.50    562
      5 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard              3.80m   12-05.50    562
      7 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
      7 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             3.40m   11-01.75    457
      9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.                3.00m    9-10.00    357
     10 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                    2.90m    9-06.25    333
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St             6.70m   21-11.75    743
      2 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St             6.63m   21-09.00    727
      3 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.                6.60m   21-08.00    720
      4 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St             6.30m   20-08.00    652
      5 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                    6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             6.20m   20-04.25    630
      7 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard              5.66m   18-07.00    514
      8 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                  5.59m   18-04.25    500
      9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.                5.55m   18-02.50    492
     10 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             5.40m   17-08.75    461
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.               12.99m   42-07.50    667
      2 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St            12.82m   42-00.75    656
      3 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.               11.95m   39-02.50    603
      4 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard             11.37m   37-03.75    568
      5 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St            10.92m   35-10.00    541
      6 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St            10.72m   35-02.00    529
      7 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart            10.28m   33-08.75    502
      8 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                    8.90m   29-02.50    420
      9 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             8.85m   29-00.50    417
     10 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                  7.81m   25-07.50    355
     
    Men Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  5528  2/28/2014   Nick Lebron, So. Conn. St                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St              5528#  10  
      2 Coleman, Connor           JR So. Conn. St              5042    8  
      3 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              4790    6  
      4 Hinckley, Nat             SR Boston U.                 4764    5  
      5 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St              4490    4  
      6 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              4173    3  
      7 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard               4172    2  
      8 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.                 4117    1  
      9 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                     4003 
     10 Powell, Matt              FR Bentley                   3921 
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Northeastern               115        2) Rhode Island              101  
        3) UMass Amherst               69        4) Sacred Heart               46  
        5) UMass Lowell                39        6) Vermont                    38  
        6) So. Conn. St.               38        8) Stonehill                  36  
        9) Quinnipiac                  33        9) Holy Cross                 33  
       11) New Haven                   28       12) Williams                   27  
       13) MIT                         25.50    14) New Hampshire              25  
       15) Boston U.                   16       16) Providence                 14  
       16) American Int'l              14       18) Wheaton (Mass.)            10  
       19) Bates                        8       19) Springfield                 8  
       19) WPI                          8       19) Middlebury                  8  
       23) Merrimack                    6       23) UMass Dartmouth             6  
       25) Bentley                      5       26) Bowdoin                     4  
       26) Colby                        4       28) Maine                       2.50
       28) Trinity                      2.50    30) Southern Maine              2  
       30) Conn College                 2       30) UMass Boston                2  
       33) Eastern Conn. St.            1.50    34) Worcester State             1  
       34) Bryant                       1       34) Westfield State             1  
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) So. Conn. St.              118        2) Rhode Island               99  
        3) Northeastern                96        4) New Hampshire              42  
        5) Stonehill                   33        6) Southern Maine             27  
        7) Holy Cross                  26.50     8) Sacred Heart               26  
        9) UMass Lowell                25       10) American Int'l             24  
       10) UMass Amherst               24       12) Boston U.                  22  
       13) Bowdoin                     21       14) Bates                      19  
       14) Providence                  19       16) Vermont                    13  
       16) MIT                         13       18) Worcester State            12.50
       18) Coast Guard                 12.50    20) UMass Dartmouth            11  
       21) RIC                         10       22) Williams                    9  
       23) Tufts                        8       23) Colby                       8  
       23) New Haven                    8       26) Bridgewater St.             7  
       27) Amherst                      6       27) Middlebury                  6  
       27) Springfield                  6       30) Trinity                     5  
       30) Keene State                  5       32) UMass Boston                4.50
       33) Fitchburg St.                4       33) Assumption                  4  
       35) Hartford                     2       35) Conn College                2
    37) Maine 1  
                                              
  • 2013 Results
    Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 05:10 PM
    45th New England - NEICAAA - 2/22/2013 to 2/23/2013
    Indoor Track & Field Championship
    Boston University
    Results

    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 7.48 2/23/2013 Ada Udaya, New Haven
    Name Year School Prelims H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 Udaya, Ada SO New Haven 7.57Q 5
    2 Janeczak, Hannah JR Rhode Island 7.65Q 4
    3 Perrodin, Lauren FR New Hampshir 7.71Q 2
    4 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR Holy Cross 7.72Q 1
    5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine SO So. Conn. St 7.74Q 3 7.732
    6 Christian, Jennifer JR Rhode Island 7.66q 5
    7 Acheampong, Gemma SO Boston U. 7.74q 4 7.735
    8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR Connecticut 7.76q 5
    9 Anderson, Cornieta SR Connecticut 7.77q 5 7.764
    10 Wright, Ashia SO Sacred Heart 7.77q 3 7.767
    11 Figuereo, Noelia SO Merrimack 7.83q 2
    12 Claflin, Amanda SR Wheaton (Mas 7.84q 2
    13 Howard, Nia SR Northeastern 7.85q 3
    14 Gervais, Targie SO Westfield St 7.86q 4
    15 Alexander, Victoria SO Northeastern 7.87q 4 7.862
    16 Murphy, Taelour SO Umass Lowell 7.87q 4 7.870
    17 Bates, Naomi JR Amherst 7.88 1 7.873
    18 Jones, Diamond JR Umass Lowell 7.88 3 7.877
    19 Smalls, Domonique FR Connecticut 7.88 1 7.879
    20 Bilynsky, Natalie FR New Hampshir 7.94 1 7.933
    21 Denny, Seanne SO Sacred Heart 7.94 4 7.934
    22 Yanes, Arashana FR Umass Lowell 7.95 1 7.941
    23 Jubrey, Chelsea SR Rhode Island 7.95 2 7.944
    24 Huber, Jess FR Vermont 7.96 1
    25 Giaquinto, Nicole SR Umass Lowell 7.96 5
    26 Tabin, Brianna SO Holy Cross 7.96 5
    27 Helander, Joya FR New Hampshir 7.97 3
    28 Wise, Briana SR Worcester St 8.00 3
    29 Simons, Alea FR Quinnipiac 8.02 4
    30 Walker, Alexis FR Wesleyan 8.02 2
    31 Pitts, Ashlee JR Northeastern 8.06 1
    32 Riedel, Emma SR Umass Amhers 8.10 3
    33 Deininger, Christy JR Worcester St 8.17 5
    34 Thomas, Kafesha FR Hartford 8.20 2

    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 7.48 2/23/2013 Ada Udaya, New Haven
    Name Year School Semis H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
    1 Udaya, Ada SO New Haven 7.58Q 2
    2 Perrodin, Lauren FR New Hampshir 7.66Q 1 7.655
    3 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR Holy Cross 7.66Q 2 7.656
    4 Janeczak, Hannah JR Rhode Island 7.69Q 1
    5 Christian, Jennifer JR Rhode Island 7.70q 1
    6 Wright, Ashia SO Sacred Heart 7.73q 1
    7 Gervais, Targie SO Westfield St 7.74q 1
    8 Anderson, Cornieta SR Connecticut 7.76q 2
    9 Acheampong, Gemma SO Boston U. 7.77 1
    10 Alexander, Victoria SO Northeastern 7.80 1
    11 Bien-Aime, Jasmine SO So. Conn. St 7.82 2
    12 Figuereo, Noelia SO Merrimack 7.83 1
    13 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR Connecticut 7.84 2
    14 Claflin, Amanda SR Wheaton (Mas 7.85 2
    15 Howard, Nia SR Northeastern 7.94 2
    16 Murphy, Taelour SO Umass Lowell 7.96 2

    Women 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 7.48 2/23/2013 Ada Udaya, New Haven
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
    1 Udaya, Ada SO New Haven 7.48# 10
    2 Janeczak, Hannah JR Rhode Island 7.55 8
    3 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR Holy Cross 7.60 6
    4 Perrodin, Lauren FR New Hampshir 7.69 5
    5 Wright, Ashia SO Sacred Heart 7.70 4
    6 Christian, Jennifer JR Rhode Island 7.71 3
    7 Gervais, Targie SO Westfield St 7.77 2
    8 Anderson, Cornieta SR Connecticut 7.85 1

    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 23.55 2010 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut
    Name Year School Prelims H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 Udaya, Ada SO New Haven 24.06q 8
    2 Giaquinto, Nicole SR Umass Lowell 24.64q 1 24.633
    3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR Connecticut 24.64q 5 24.636
    4 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR Holy Cross 24.67q 4
    5 Christian, Jennifer JR Rhode Island 24.74q 2
    6 Bien-Aime, Jasmine SO So. Conn. St 24.75q 4
    7 Alexander, Victoria SO Northeastern 24.82q 6
    8 Wise, Briana SR Worcester St 24.85q 3
    9 Janeczak, Hannah JR Rhode Island 24.87 7
    10 Murphy, Taelour SO Umass Lowell 24.87 6
    11 Gooden, Camille FR Northeastern 24.88 2
    12 Figuereo, Noelia SO Merrimack 25.03 1
    13 Little, Ashante JR Wheaton (Mas 25.09 7
    14 Anderson, Cornieta SR Connecticut 25.20 5
    15 Jones, Diamond JR Umass Lowell 25.24 8
    16 Helander, Joya FR New Hampshir 25.24 6
    17 Dunnigan, Jessica SO Northeastern 25.25 5
    18 Allen, Brianna SO Connecticut 25.34 2
    19 Hill, Sarah SR So. Conn. St 25.37 4
    20 Maynard, Carolyn JR Boston U. 25.45 8
    21 Onyilagha, Frances JR Colby 25.60 1
    22 Yanes, Arashana FR Umass Lowell 25.64 1
    23 Wright, Ashia SO Sacred Heart 25.64 7
    24 Faustin, Samara SR Umass Boston 25.70 6
    25 Tabin, Brianna SO Holy Cross 25.78 3
    26 Jubrey, Chelsea SR Rhode Island 25.86 2
    27 Monti, Lia SR Wesleyan 25.91 8
    28 Pitts, Ashlee JR Northeastern 25.99 3
    29 Brathwaite, Monet SO Northeastern 26.06 7
    30 Clark, Emily SO Bowdoin 26.08 4
    31 Dombroski, Rachel SR Central Conn 26.24 8
    32 Perrodin, Lauren FR New Hampshir 26.80 5
    -- Farrington, Bianca FR American Int DNF 3

    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
    New England: # 23.55 2010 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut
    Name Year School Finals H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
    1 Udaya, Ada SO New Haven 23.90 2 10
    2 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR Holy Cross 24.59 1 8
    3 Giaquinto, Nicole SR Umass Lowell 24.61 1 6
    4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR Connecticut 24.67 2 5
    5 Christian, Jennifer JR Rhode Island 24.74 2 4
    6 Bien-Aime, Jasmine SO So. Conn. St 24.87 1 3
    7 Wise, Briana SR Worcester St 25.03 1 2
    8 Alexander, Victoria SO Northeastern 25.24 2 1

    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 53.81 1988 Mirian Knijin, Boston University
    Name Year School Prelims H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 Emerson, Celina JR Connecticut 54.47Q 6
    2 Daley, Tiffany JR Connecticut 56.38Q 5
    3 Gooden, Camille FR Northeastern 56.56Q 3
    4 Nathan, Starr JR American Int 56.67Q 1
    5 Dorsey, Jaimee FR RIC 56.71Q 4
    6 Samuels, Shameal FR Quinnipiac 56.72Q 2
    7 Sheehan, Kalyn SR Rhode Island 56.83q 1
    8 Hudson, Chelsea JR Northeastern 57.12q 5
    9 Curit, Maria SO Stonehill 57.15 6
    10 Harrison, Tiffany SO Hartford 57.34 4
    11 Brayboy, Daria SO RIC 57.43 3
    12 Joseph, Nyanka SO Connecticut 57.53 6
    13 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR Hartford 57.66 4
    14 Dostie, Peyton SO Southern Mai 57.79 5
    15 Watts, Ivy SO New Haven 57.87 5
    16 Monti, Lia SR Wesleyan 57.91 4
    17 Gray, Jordan FR Stonehill 57.92 5
    18 Niemczyk, Brittany SR So. Conn. St 57.94 4
    19 Kirk, Nicole FR Southern Mai 57.98 4
    20 Sands, Nicolette SO Sacred Heart 58.04 1
    21 Jenkins, Laurie SR Springfield 58.08 3
    22 Doyle, Emily FR Colby 58.17 2
    23 McGuffie, Hulerie FR Umass Boston 58.28 3
    24 Richard, Noelle SR WPI 58.42 2
    25 Mirochnick, Julia SR Boston U. 58.46 3
    26 Bell, Brittney SR Colby 58.51 3
    27 O'Neil, Shannon FR Maine 58.66 1
    28 Wosencroft, Autmn FR RIC 58.96 6
    29 Eberth, Sydney SO Vermont 59.17 2
    30 Dowd, Meaghan FR Northeastern 59.49 2
    31 Sundqvist, Jannice SO Franklin Pie 59.77 1
    32 Fagan, Mary SR Maine 59.94 1
    33 Brathwaite, Monet SO Northeastern 1:01.84 6
    -- Monty, Elisabeth JR Umass Lowell DQ 2 lane violation

    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
    New England: # 53.81 1988 Mirian Knijin, Boston University
    Name Year School Finals H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
    1 Emerson, Celina JR Connecticut 54.40 2 10
    2 Daley, Tiffany JR Connecticut 55.52 1 8
    3 Nathan, Starr JR American Int 55.88 1 6
    4 Gooden, Camille FR Northeastern 55.97 2 5
    5 Dorsey, Jaimee FR RIC 56.31 2 4
    6 Sheehan, Kalyn SR Rhode Island 56.40 2 3
    7 Samuels, Shameal FR Quinnipiac 56.92 1 2
    8 Hudson, Chelsea JR Northeastern 57.66 1 1

    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 1:12.96 2/23/2013 Ana Groff, Connecticut
    Name Year School Prelims H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 Groff, Ana SR Connecticut 1:13.31Q 6
    2 Cunningham, Shannon SR Umass Lowell 1:14.43Q 5
    3 Stabile, Rebecca SO Quinnipiac 1:14.57Q 2
    4 Racanelli, Katelyn JR Sacred Heart 1:15.23Q 1
    5 Toussaint, Antoinette SO Umass Lowell 1:15.26Q 4
    6 Marascia, Maria SR Umass Amhers 1:18.16Q 3
    7 Paul, Jade FR Boston U. 1:14.45q 6
    8 Wood, Oona FR Holy Cross 1:15.54q 2
    9 Claudio, Mariah FR Rhode Island 1:16.58 4
    10 Kitsakos, Alexis SO Umass Lowell 1:16.78 1
    11 Bitterman, Sarah JR Umass Amhers 1:16.87 1
    12 Abelseth, Caitlin SO Providence 1:18.00 5
    13 Deer, Chantelle SO Central Conn 1:18.38 2
    14 Sarkis, Nichole FR Rhode Island 1:18.46 2
    15 Mitchell, Meadeshia FR Smith Colleg 1:18.58 3
    16 Gulino, Marie JR Westfield St 1:18.60 5
    17 Pohl, Caitlin SO Tufts 1:18.77 2
    18 Carey, Bridget FR Sacred Heart 1:18.85 1
    19 Lazaro, Kelsie FR WPI 1:18.89 4
    20 Whitaker, Anna SO Southern Mai 1:19.04 5
    21 Kapinos, Jenn JR Springfield 1:19.04 6
    22 Cioffredi, Tess JR Vermont 1:19.32 3
    23 Manna, Colleen JR New Hampshir 1:19.46 4
    24 Cola, Shaniece SO Umass Lowell 1:19.68 5
    25 Shay, Erika SO Umass Lowell 1:19.79 4
    26 Noonan, Cassidy JR Westfield St 1:20.00 1
    27 Schroeder, Elena FR Bates 1:21.13 3
    28 Hanagan, Nora SR Bates 1:21.79 2
    29 Panciera, Emily JR Southern Mai 1:22.27 6
    30 Levesque, Elise SR Bates 1:23.43 1
    -- Taft, Paris FR Connecticut DQ 6 lane violation

    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
    New England: # 1:12.96 2/23/2013 Ana Groff, Connecticut
    Name Year School Finals H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
    1 Groff, Ana SR Connecticut 1:12.96# 2 10
    2 Racanelli, Katelyn JR Sacred Heart 1:13.90 1 8
    3 Cunningham, Shannon SR Umass Lowell 1:14.37 1 6
    4 Stabile, Rebecca SO Quinnipiac 1:14.53 2 5
    5 Toussaint, Antoinette SO Umass Lowell 1:14.68 2 4
    6 Paul, Jade FR Boston U. 1:15.32 2 3
    7 Wood, Oona FR Holy Cross 1:16.06 1 2
    8 Marascia, Maria SR Umass Amhers 1:18.46 1 1

    Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
    New England: # 2:07.07 1988 Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston
    Name Year School Prelims
    ================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 Gorski, Brittany SR Holy Cross 2:12.12Q
    2 Fitter, Maggie SR Keene State 2:12.41Q
    3 Hubbard, Jocelyn FR Northeastern 2:13.73Q
    4 Gaudreault, Gabriella JR Springfield 2:13.99Q
    5 Arens, Elizabeth SR Bates 2:12.37q
    6 Bennett, Samantha SR Wheaton (Mas 2:13.74q
    7 Williamson, Laura FR Connecticut 2:14.24q
    8 Scanlan, Mary SO Maine 2:14.32q
    9 Wheeler, Eryn SR Northeastern 2:14.90
    10 Vanriel, Titilayo JR So. Conn. St 2:15.26
    11 Long, Nikki JR Boston U. 2:15.84
    12 Fusco, Sarah SO Bates 2:16.22
    13 Meinelt, Sarah SR Holy Cross 2:16.50
    14 Nabadduka, Medinah FR Quinnipiac 2:17.63
    15 Donadio, Hannah SR Quinnipiac 2:18.22
    16 Savage, Chelsea FR Quinnipiac 2:18.31
    17 Markoe, Lauren FR Keene State 2:18.54
    18 Petrie, Katy SO Quinnipiac 2:19.53
    19 Duff, Laura SR Colby 2:19.56
    20 Jorgensen, Janelle JR Boston U. 2:20.34
    21 Zielinski, Valerie JR Quinnipiac 2:22.47
    22 Lepage, Taylor SO Central Conn 2:22.82
    23 Gray, Cynthia FR Sacred Heart 2:24.36
    24 Dunn, Ali SO Wellesley 2:24.39
    25 Sacco, Dusty FR Bentley 2:26.04
    26 Gates, Ally FR Central Conn 2:27.23
    27 Harrison, Jenae SO Fitchburg St 2:33.49

    Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 2:07.07 1988 Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
    1 Gorski, Brittany SR Holy Cross 2:10.65 10
    2 Hubbard, Jocelyn FR Northeastern 2:11.34 8
    3 Gaudreault, Gabriella JR Springfield 2:12.48 6
    4 Bennett, Samantha SR Wheaton (Mas 2:13.37 5
    5 Williamson, Laura FR Connecticut 2:15.41 4
    6 Fitter, Maggie SR Keene State 2:19.06 3
    7 Arens, Elizabeth SR Bates 2:19.94 2
    8 Scanlan, Mary SO Maine 2:27.83 1

    Women 1000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
    New England: # 2:46.63 1995 Angela Graham, Boston College
    Name Year School Prelims
    ================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 McCarthy, Jackie JR Providence 2:54.77Q
    2 Vodopia, Katherine FR Connecticut 2:55.23Q
    3 Brekka, Kathleen SR Holy Cross 2:57.09Q
    4 Carley, Caroline FR Holy Cross 2:59.59Q
    5 Rawding, Hilary FR Vermont 2:58.07q
    6 DeVivo, Elizabeth JR Providence 2:58.12q
    7 Lucas, Cristina SR Wellesley 2:58.43q
    8 Powers, Katie SO Umass Amhers 2:59.32q
    9 Durand, Sydney SO Vermont 2:59.38
    10 Bolduc, Emma SO Sacred Heart 2:59.40
    11 Guth, Sarah SO Middlebury 2:59.54
    12 Weiler, Ashton JR Maine 2:59.64
    13 Walsh, Kara SO Bryant 2:59.91
    14 Rielly, Erin SO Stonehill 3:00.90
    15 Tevenan, Julie FR WPI 3:02.05
    16 Pelrine, Nicolette SO Rhode Island 3:02.25
    17 Ferrall, Katie FR Smith Colleg 3:02.84
    18 Unger, Isabelle FR Bates 3:02.92
    19 Zaccardi, Emily SR Rhode Island 3:03.13
    20 Schwab, Layne SR Colby 3:03.46
    21 McCann, Molly JR Providence 3:03.51
    22 Donnelly, Christine FR Sacred Heart 3:04.66
    23 Keesler, Virginia SR Colby 3:07.70
    24 Lambert, Alyssa FR Franklin Pie 3:08.11
    25 Devereaux, Briana JR Merrimack 3:08.17
    26 Gagliostro, Teresa JR Sacred Heart 3:08.23
    27 Hellman, Molly FR Stonehill 3:08.66
    28 Roy, Braila SO Fitchburg St 3:09.49
    29 Colford, Brittany SR Colby 3:09.88
    30 Kaeslin, Alexandra FR Sacred Heart 3:13.01

    Women 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 2:46.63 1995 Angela Graham, Boston College
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
    1 Vodopia, Katherine FR Connecticut 2:54.70 10
    2 McCarthy, Jackie JR Providence 2:55.12 8
    3 Carley, Caroline FR Holy Cross 2:55.22 6
    4 Lucas, Cristina SR Wellesley 2:58.78 5
    5 Brekka, Kathleen SR Holy Cross 2:58.89 4
    6 DeVivo, Elizabeth JR Providence 2:59.31 3
    7 Rawding, Hilary FR Vermont 3:00.58 2
    8 Powers, Katie SO Umass Amhers 3:05.59 1

    Women 1 Mile Run
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 4:36.14 1992 Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    1 Sisson, Emily SO Providence 4:38.49 10
    2 Maguire, Keely SR New Hampshir 4:45.25 8
    3 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR Vermont 4:48.47 6
    4 Fahey, Caitlin SR Bentley 4:49.36 5
    5 Quinn, Sarah FR MIT 4:51.50 4
    6 Lambert, Keri SR Amherst 4:53.65 3
    7 Johnson, Brooke SR MIT 4:58.42 2
    8 Zeinstra, Nicole FR MIT 4:58.64 1
    9 Rouillard, Molly SR Bridgewater 4:58.90
    10 Almeida, Lauren SR Amherst 4:59.66
    11 Maxwell, Alison SO Middlebury 5:00.53
    12 Reynolds, Martha JR Bryant 5:00.53
    13 Soja, Jessica JR Quinnipiac 5:01.24
    14 Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR Central Conn 5:02.78
    15 Campbell, Tracy FR Quinnipiac 5:02.98
    16 Sischo, Katelyn FR Providence 5:04.50
    17 Kohlbrenner, Caile SO Providence 5:04.93
    18 Tuxbury, Annmarie FR Bryant 5:05.39
    19 Briody, Terra SO Connecticut 5:05.81
    20 Morelli, Rachel SR Quinnipiac 5:06.14
    21 Fitter, Maggie SR Keene State 5:07.19
    22 Tagoai, Ashli SO Boston U. 5:09.25
    23 van den Heuvel, Louise JR MIT 5:10.33
    24 McGilpin, Julie SR Vermont 5:10.53
    25 Mitchell, Abigail SO Holy Cross 5:12.33
    26 Roche, Morgan SR Quinnipiac 5:12.51
    27 Wheeler, Kait SO Keene State 5:14.83
    28 Taylor, Alexandra JR MIT 5:16.04
    29 Peirsol, Amber FR Vermont 5:16.36
    30 Hallock, Allison FR MIT 5:17.04
    31 Moyer, Valerie JR Vermont 5:31.37

    Women 3000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 9:15.63 2008 Marisa Ryan, Boston University
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    1 Greany, Shelby JR Providence 9:38.25 10
    2 Castrogiovanni, Brianna JR Sacred Heart 9:41.36 8
    3 Selmquist, Alyssa SR Sacred Heart 9:42.98 6
    4 Clark, Alicia FR Vermont 9:44.81 5
    5 Cherutich, Jeptui JR American Int 9:48.36 4
    6 Black, Eimear JR Bryant 9:49.69 3
    7 Twombly, Anne SO New Hampshir 9:49.99 2
    8 Barry, Megan JR Hartford 9:58.40 1
    9 White, Rebecca SR Quinnipiac 9:59.42
    10 Bryan, Sarah SR Vermont 10:00.82
    11 Stasiuk, Alexandra SO American Int 10:00.98
    12 Serrano, Chelsey JR New Hampshir 10:01.09
    13 Hurd, Abby FR Vermont 10:02.08
    14 Columbare, Lauren SO Rhode Island 10:02.59
    15 Navarro, Michelle SR Sacred Heart 10:05.23
    16 Durgin, Emily FR Connecticut 10:08.02
    17 Hughes, Emily JR Holy Cross 10:09.06
    18 Boden, Brianna FR New Hampshir 10:13.10
    19 Stableford, Shelby FR Boston U. 10:15.48
    20 Szarkowicz, Andrea SR Quinnipiac 10:17.18
    21 Sumner, Michelle FR Boston U. 10:18.09
    22 Klein, Danielle JR Northeastern 10:18.50
    23 Carlson, Katie SO Middlebury 10:18.73
    24 Powell, Kathleen FR Providence 10:25.49
    25 Anderson, Emily SO Stonehill 10:25.52
    26 McMahon, Molly FR Umass Amhers 10:25.78

    Women 5000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 16:35.18 2005 Andrea Walkonen, Boston University
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    1 Selmquist, Alyssa SR Sacred Heart 16:49.55 10
    2 Roecker, Samantha JR Providence 16:55.74 8
    3 Castrogiovanni, Brianna JR Sacred Heart 17:01.30 6
    4 Murphy, Erin JR Providence 17:04.39 5
    5 Dearborn, Krisztina JR Central Conn 17:20.26 4
    6 Stocker, Carolyn SO Maine 17:23.24 3
    7 Phillips, Erin SR New Hampshir 17:37.07 2
    8 Navarro, Michelle SR Sacred Heart 17:44.50 1
    9 Boots, Randelle SR Wellesley 17:45.83
    10 McBride, Caroline SR Stonehill 17:47.67
    11 Cullen, Lindsay SR Bates 17:54.05
    12 Faust, Brianna JR Quinnipiac 17:55.33
    13 Wilkins, Vanessa SO Wellesley 17:58.82
    14 Dewdney, Berol SR Colby 18:02.85
    15 Carey-Hatch, Mira JR Bates 18:04.28
    16 Bishop, Chelsea JR Stonehill 18:04.76
    17 Regan, Emily JR Stonehill 18:05.58
    18 Connolly, Katherine JR Colby 18:05.66
    19 van den Heuvel, Sandra JR Holy Cross 18:09.22
    20 Veit, Kristen SR Stonehill 18:16.20
    21 Beers, Ariana FR Conn College 18:18.53
    22 Faust, Amanda JR Quinnipiac 18:19.43
    23 Nichols, Ashley JR Bentley 18:22.97
    24 Papp, Megan JR Sacred Heart 18:27.20
    25 Santandreu, Martha SR Quinnipiac 18:32.58
    26 Svensen, Erin FR Bryant 18:40.01
    27 Donohue, Erin SR Worcester St 18:53.68
    28 Hutchins, Elizabeth SO Sacred Heart 19:01.82

    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 8.47 2/23/2013 Madalayne Smith, Connecticut
    Name Year School Prelims H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
    1 Smith, Madalayne JR Connecticut 8.53Q 5
    2 Monty, Elisabeth JR Umass Lowell 8.56Q 4
    3 Scott, Chantal JR Connecticut 8.67Q 3
    4 Brady, Nikko JR Boston U. 8.70Q 2
    5 Jancsurak, Sophie FR Boston U. 8.83Q 1
    6 Bowens, Sarah FR Connecticut 8.78q 4
    7 Sobah, Tonique SO American Int 8.88q 2
    8 Hoffler, Tanasia SR Williams 8.89q 4
    9 Belot, Odrine FR Connecticut 8.96q 1
    10 Renna, Emily SO Rhode Island 8.97q 5
    11 Bennett, Cassandra SO American Int 9.00q 1
    12 Tuttle, Shelby JR Central Conn 9.10q 5
    13 Toussaint, Antoinette SO Umass Lowell 9.11q 3
    14 Davis, Adrianna SR WPI 9.13q 5
    15 Lobaton, Karen FR Rhode Island 9.15q 5
    16 Hackett, Ashten JR Maine 9.16q 3
    17 Genard, Nicole FR Northeastern 9.19 3
    18 Reardon, Brittany JR Colby 9.22 1 9.215
    19 Allen, Marilyn FR Tufts 9.22 2 9.219
    20 Marks, Ashleigh FR Rhode Island 9.23 1
    21 Walker, Stephanie SO Umass Lowell 9.25 5
    22 Kaufman, Michele SR Bowdoin 9.26 4
    23 Carter, Marvline SO So. Conn. St 9.28 1
    24 Lavallee, Virginia SO New Hampshir 9.28 2
    25 Silfvenius, Kirsten SR Smith Colleg 9.30 2
    26 Deininger, Christy JR Worcester St 9.33 1
    27 Esernio, Jeana FR Stonehill 9.37 3
    28 Bell, Sarah SO Sacred Heart 9.41 4
    29 Edge, Dara SR Central Conn 9.42 5
    30 Czerapowicz, Jennifer FR Rhode Island 9.47 2
    31 Polakowski, Katie JR Stonehill 9.48 4
    32 Muse, Stephanie SR Umass Lowell 9.57 3
    33 Price, Jackie FR Franklin Pie 9.62 3
    34 Dodge, Emily SR Middlebury 9.69 1
    -- Patrolia, Meghan FR Umass Amhers DNF 4

    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    New England: # 8.47 2/23/2013 Madalayne Smith, Connecticut
    Name Year School Semis H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
    1 Smith, Madalayne JR Connecticut 8.52Q 2
    2 Monty, Elisabeth JR Umass Lowell 8.58Q 1
    3 Scott, Chantal JR Connecticut 8.69Q 1
    4 Brady, Nikko JR Boston U. 8.70Q 2
    5 Bowens, Sarah FR Connecticut 8.82q 1
    6 Jancsurak, Sophie FR Boston U. 8.86q 2
    7 Hoffler, Tanasia SR Williams 8.89q 2
    8 Bennett, Cassandra SO American Int 9.00q 1
    9 Renna, Emily SO Rhode Island 9.01 1
    10 Tuttle, Shelby JR Central Conn 9.08 2
    11 Hackett, Ashten JR Maine 9.17 2
    12 Davis, Adrianna SR WPI 9.18 1
    13 Toussaint, Antoinette SO Umass Lowell 9.20 2
    14 Sobah, Tonique SO American Int 9.21 1
    15 Lobaton, Karen FR Rhode Island 9.37 1

    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 8.47 2/23/2013 Madalayne Smith, Connecticut
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
    1 Smith, Madalayne JR Connecticut 8.47# 10
    2 Monty, Elisabeth JR Umass Lowell 8.50 8
    3 Brady, Nikko JR Boston U. 8.65 6
    4 Scott, Chantal JR Connecticut 8.76 5
    5 Hoffler, Tanasia SR Williams 8.80 4
    6 Bowens, Sarah FR Connecticut 8.81 3
    7 Jancsurak, Sophie FR Boston U. 8.86 2
    8 Bennett, Cassandra SO American Int 9.01 1

    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
    New England: # 3:42.41 2/23/2013 Connecticut, Connecticut
    B Allen, T Daley, N Joseph, C Emerson
    School Finals H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    1 Connecticut 'A' 3:42.41# 6 10
    2 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:44.78 6 8
    3 Boston U. 'A' 3:48.12 6 6
    4 Rhode Island 'A' 3:49.05 6 5
    5 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:49.18 6 4
    6 Quinnipiac 'A' 3:51.08 6 3
    7 Stonehill 'A' 3:52.15 5 2
    8 New Haven 'A' 3:52.27 3 1
    9 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:52.43 3
    10 American Int'l 'A' 3:52.67 4
    11 Williams 'A' 3:52.83 3
    12 Colby 'A' 3:53.10 5
    13 Hartford 'A' 3:53.17 5
    14 Northeastern 'A' 3:53.34 4
    15 Springfield 'A' 3:53.43 4
    16 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:53.66 5
    17 Southern Maine 'A' 3:54.05 5
    18 Vermont 'A' 3:54.11 5
    19 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:54.48 4
    20 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:57.74 3
    21 Holy Cross 'A' 3:57.96 3
    22 Merrimack 'A' 3:59.05 2
    23 Tufts 'A' 3:59.48 4
    24 Umass Dartmouth 'A' 4:00.05 2
    25 Worcester State 'A' 4:00.40 2
    26 Ric 'A' 4:01.03 4
    27 Bentley 'A' 4:02.09 1
    28 Bates 'A' 4:02.22 3
    29 Bridgewater St. 'A' 4:02.33 2
    30 Providence 'A' 4:02.75 2
    31 Bryant 'A' 4:11.92 1
    32 Wellesley 'A' 4:12.83 1

    Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 8:51.91 2012 , Vermont
    School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    1 Rhode Island 'A' 8:59.27 10
    2 Holy Cross 'A' 9:04.82 8
    3 Quinnipiac 'A' 9:10.63 6
    4 Umass Lowell 'A' 9:16.13 5
    5 Stonehill 'A' 9:16.59 4
    6 New Hampshire 'A' 9:18.34 3
    7 Bates 'A' 9:20.19 2
    8 Colby 'A' 9:20.50 1
    9 Umass Amherst 'A' 9:22.79
    10 Tufts 'A' 9:23.02
    11 Amherst 'A' 9:23.28
    12 Conn College 'A' 9:27.07
    13 Sacred Heart 'A' 9:31.11
    14 Coast Guard 'A' 9:32.82
    15 Boston U. 'A' 9:32.97
    16 Central Connecticut 'A' 9:33.01
    17 Trinity 'A' 9:34.31
    18 Springfield 'A' 9:44.83
    19 Keene State 'A' 9:44.96
    20 Wellesley 'A' 9:45.00
    21 Eastern Conn. St. 'A' 9:48.40
    22 New Haven 'A' 9:51.63
    23 Franklin Pierce 'A' 9:54.57
    24 Bridgewater St. 'A' 10:12.36

    Women Distance Medley
    =======================================================================
    New England: # 11:30.75 2/22/2013 Providence, Providence
    S Greany, K Dermody, C Kohlbrenner, L Nagel
    School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    1 Providence 'A' 11:30.75# 10
    2 Middlebury 'A' 11:32.54 8
    3 Mit 'A' 11:34.20 6
    4 New Hampshire 'A' 11:36.04 5
    5 Rhode Island 'A' 11:38.66 4
    6 Amherst 'A' 11:39.51 3
    7 Connecticut 'A' 11:49.23 2
    8 Umass Lowell 'A' 11:49.38 1
    9 American Int'l 'A' 11:52.62
    10 Vermont 'A' 11:54.72
    11 Colby 'A' 11:58.02
    12 Quinnipiac 'A' 11:59.06
    13 Tufts 'A' 12:03.12
    14 Westfield State 'A' 12:03.85
    15 Stonehill 'A' 12:05.46
    16 Hartford 'A' 12:16.95
    17 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 12:18.91
    18 Umass Amherst 'A' 12:22.74
    19 Coast Guard 'A' 12:33.82
    20 Bates 'A' 12:40.68
    21 Keene State 'A' 12:44.99
    22 Central Connecticut 'A' 13:15.36

    Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
    New England: # 1.84m 1981 Julie White - 6' 0.5", Boston University
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =================================================================================
    1 Cribb, Jasmine SR Connecticut 1.80m 5-10.75 10
    2 McLaren, Natasha JR Connecticut 1.75m 5-08.75 8
    3 Bikanova, Ilva JR Connecticut J1.75m 5-08.75 6
    4 St. Clair, Brittany JR Vermont J1.75m 5-08.75 5
    5 Barwise, Allison SR Boston U. J1.75m 5-08.75 4
    6 Saunders, Ronea SO Central Conn J1.75m 5-08.75 3
    7 Bikanova, Saija FR Connecticut 1.70m 5-07.00 2
    8 Pumphrey, Laura SO WPI J1.70m 5-07.00 1
    9 Paschal, Julie SR Williams J1.70m 5-07.00
    10 Salley, Jessica SO New Hampshir 1.65m 5-05.00
    11 Banker, Rebecca SR Umass Amhers J1.65m 5-05.00
    12 Lane, Mollie JR Wheaton (Mas J1.65m 5-05.00
    13 Meehan, Shannon SR Rhode Island J1.65m 5-05.00
    14 Eagle, Julie SR WPI 1.60m 5-03.00
    15 Rittmanic, Maya JR Smith Colleg J1.60m 5-03.00
    15 Doering, Grace SR Middlebury J1.60m 5-03.00
    15 Gail, Colby SO Bates J1.60m 5-03.00
    18 Vaidyanathan, Preethi SO MIT J1.60m 5-03.00
    19 Hector, Keiko SO Rhode Island J1.60m 5-03.00
    20 Rozumek, Victoria FR New Haven 1.55m 5-01.00
    21 LaCoste, Melissa FR Holy Cross J1.55m 5-01.00
    22 Kelley, Alana FR Umass Lowell J1.55m 5-01.00
    22 Bridgman, Ellen FR Vermont J1.55m 5-01.00
    -- Obrien, Renee JR Umass Boston NH
    -- Conley, Janel FR Rhode Island NH

    Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
    New England: # 4.06m 2011 Karin Fisher - 13'3.75", MIT
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =================================================================================
    1 Kuntz, Lauren SR MIT 3.85m 12-07.50 10
    2 Arndt, Mackenzie SO Holy Cross 3.70m 12-01.50 6.33
    2 Decarteret, Jillena SR Northeastern 3.70m 12-01.50 6.33
    2 O'Connell, Lauren FR Connecticut 3.70m 12-01.50 6.33
    5 Grecni, Michelle SO So. Conn. St J3.70m 12-01.50 4
    6 Pickford, Kaylan JR Rhode Island 3.55m 11-07.75 2.50
    6 Adams, Jenna JR Williams 3.55m 11-07.75 2.50
    8 Krug, Mary SR Vermont J3.55m 11-07.75 1
    9 Masters, Jaclyn FR Maine 3.40m 11-01.75
    9 Smithwick, Emily FR Tufts 3.40m 11-01.75
    9 Chen, Joanna SO MIT 3.40m 11-01.75
    12 Virdi, Cimran FR MIT J3.40m 11-01.75
    13 Reardon, Brittany JR Colby J3.40m 11-01.75
    14 Bierly, Sarah FR Umass Amhers J3.40m 11-01.75
    14 Schweiger, Dana SO Northeastern J3.40m 11-01.75
    16 Auclair, Amy JR Westfield St 3.25m 10-08.00
    16 Nelligan-Smith, Angelica SR Maine 3.25m 10-08.00
    16 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor SR Rhode Island 3.25m 10-08.00
    16 Nicolletta, Meghan SR So. Conn. St 3.25m 10-08.00
    20 Bennett, Lauren SR Northeastern J3.25m 10-08.00
    -- Manfredi, Karleigh FR Rhode Island NH
    -- McGahan, Michelle SO Holy Cross NH
    -- Duggan, Rhian SR Springfield NH
    -- Ehrlich, Tess FR Vermont NH

    Women Long Jump
    =================================================================================
    New England: # 6.15m 2003 Viktoriya Rybalko - 20'2.25", University of
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =================================================================================
    1 Howard, Nia SR Northeastern 5.94m 19-06.00 10
    2 Nathan, Starr JR American Int 5.84m 19-02.00 8
    3 Toussaint, Antoinette SO Umass Lowell 5.77m 18-11.25 6
    4 Brady, Nikko JR Boston U. 5.70m 18-08.50 5
    5 Finnegan, Katherine SR Umass Amhers 5.58m 18-03.75 4
    6 Dunnigan, Jessica SO Northeastern 5.53m 18-01.75 3
    7 Riley, Melodee FR Connecticut 5.48m 17-11.75 2
    8 Palmer, Ashley SO Umass Amhers 5.43m 17-09.75 1
    9 Frazier, Melanie SR New Hampshir 5.37m 17-07.50
    10 Edwards, Camille SO Umass Amhers 5.36m 17-07.00
    11 Czerapowicz, Jennifer FR Rhode Island 5.29m 17-04.25
    11 Kromko, Courtney SO Umass Amhers 5.29m 17-04.25
    13 Martin, Amanda SO Springfield 5.23m 17-02.00
    14 Power, Brittany JR Connecticut 5.22m 17-01.50
    15 Walker, Alexis FR Wesleyan 5.21m 17-01.25
    15 Yanes, Arashana FR Umass Lowell 5.21m 17-01.25
    15 Conyers, Briana SO New Haven 5.21m 17-01.25
    18 Caldarone, Amanda SO Worcester St 5.18m 17-00.00
    19 Bowens, Sarah FR Connecticut 5.17m 16-11.50
    20 Howell, Alissa SR New Haven 5.15m 16-10.75
    21 McGuffie, Hulerie FR Umass Boston 5.02m 16-05.75
    22 Romano, Marissa SO Holy Cross 4.99m 16-04.50
    23 Baker, Dylan SO Sacred Heart 4.98m 16-04.25
    23 Stoyle, Rebecca SO Umass Amhers 4.98m 16-04.25
    25 Mitchell, Tiara SO New Haven 4.75m 15-07.00

    Women Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
    New England: # 13.30m 2008 Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston University
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =================================================================================
    1 Stoyle, Rebecca SO Umass Amhers 12.34m 40-06.00 10
    2 Conyers, Briana SO New Haven 12.08m 39-07.75 8
    3 Hoffler, Tanasia SR Williams 11.85m 38-10.50 6
    4 Riley, Melodee FR Connecticut 11.83m 38-09.75 5
    5 Power, Brittany JR Connecticut 11.82m 38-09.50 4
    6 Johnson, Brooke SR Williams 11.76m 38-07.00 3
    7 Martin, Amanda SO Springfield 11.60m 38-00.75 2
    8 Runels, Tessa SO Boston U. 11.56m 37-11.25 1
    9 Stevens, Olivia JR Northeastern 11.41m 37-05.25
    10 Jones, Diamond JR Umass Lowell 11.37m 37-03.75
    11 Bowens, Sarah FR Connecticut 11.26m 36-11.50
    12 Noble, Shantel JR American Int 11.23m 36-10.25
    13 Kromko, Courtney SO Umass Amhers 11.20m 36-09.00
    14 Mitchell, Tiara SO New Haven 11.13m 36-06.25
    14 Brayboy, Daria SO RIC 11.13m 36-06.25
    16 Johnson, Michelle SO MIT 11.10m 36-05.00
    16 Johnson, Keisha SR Bentley 11.10m 36-05.00
    18 Palmer, Ashley SO Umass Amhers 11.06m 36-03.50
    19 Lavigne, Christina JR Providence 10.88m 35-08.50
    20 Romano, Marissa SO Holy Cross 10.64m 34-11.00
    -- Belot, Odrine FR Connecticut FOUL
    -- Kelley, Alana FR Umass Lowell FOUL
    -- Howell, Alissa SR New Haven FOUL
    -- Marion, Cassie SO Vermont FOUL

    Women Shot Put
    =================================================================================
    New England: # 16.28m 2011 Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =================================================================================
    1 Flowers, Victoria SR Connecticut 15.90m 52-02.00 10
    2 Aponte, Lindsay JR Sacred Heart 15.17m 49-09.25 8
    3 Allen, Kelly SR Tufts 13.80m 45-03.50 6
    4 Greene, Candace JR Umass Lowell 13.78m 45-02.50 5
    5 Oyekunle, Ronke SR Tufts 13.73m 45-00.50 4
    6 McCabe, Kelly JR Rhode Island 13.12m 43-00.50 3
    7 Stuopis, Isabella FR MIT 12.91m 42-04.25 2
    8 Bourque, Rachelle SR Umass Amhers 12.83m 42-01.25 1
    9 Nwodili, Adaora FR Sacred Heart 12.39m 40-07.75
    10 Serunian, Jenna FR Northeastern 12.33m 40-05.50
    11 Bashir, Elizabeth SO So. Conn. St 12.22m 40-01.25
    12 Bikanova, Saija FR Connecticut 12.19m 40-00.00
    13 Mbianda, Nalis SR Umass Amhers 12.16m 39-10.75
    14 Demyan, Grace SO Tufts 12.08m 39-07.75
    14 DeVincent, Kaylee SR Umass Amhers 12.08m 39-07.75
    16 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti FR Westfield St 12.07m 39-07.25
    17 Durham, Jennifer SR Southern Mai 12.03m 39-05.75
    17 Dillard, Sarah JR Boston U. 12.03m 39-05.75
    19 Crawford, Kelsey FR Umass Amhers 11.83m 38-09.75
    20 Foster, Sanya SR American Int 11.68m 38-04.00
    21 Huntress, Abigail SO New Hampshir 11.59m 38-00.25
    22 London, Randi SO Bowdoin 11.39m 37-04.50
    23 Provost, Elizabeth FR Holy Cross 10.91m 35-09.50

    Women Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
    New England: # 21.19m 2/22/2013 Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =================================================================================
    1 Flowers, Victoria SR Connecticut 21.19m# 69-06.25 10
    2 Brutus, Sabienne SR Tufts 17.70m 58-01.00 8
    3 Allen, Kelly SR Tufts 17.04m 55-11.00 6
    4 McFetters, Robyn SO Maine 16.20m 53-01.75 5
    5 Dillard, Sarah JR Boston U. 15.59m 51-01.75 4
    6 Ottey, Susan SR Boston U. 15.30m 50-02.50 3
    7 Moorehead, Emily SR Rhode Island 15.23m 49-11.75 2
    8 Bashir, Elizabeth SO So. Conn. St 15.12m 49-07.25 1
    9 Oyekunle, Ronke SR Tufts 14.83m 48-08.00
    10 Mintzer, Charlotte JR Vermont 14.79m 48-06.25
    11 Manick, Shraya SR New Haven 14.74m 48-04.50
    12 Chauvin, Krista JR Umass Dartmo 14.65m 48-00.75
    13 Harmon, Katherine JR Bowdoin 14.58m 47-10.00
    14 Salazar, Keyla SR New Hampshir 14.37m 47-01.75
    15 Janes, Grace FR Rhode Island 14.17m 46-06.00
    16 Okoye, Sylvia SR Wheaton (Mas 14.06m 46-01.50
    17 Chiasson, Melissa JR Bridgewater 14.04m 46-00.75
    18 Thornton, Adrienne FR Stonehill 13.97m 45-10.00
    19 Rose, Alexandra FR Northeastern 13.89m 45-07.00
    20 Foster, Sanya SR American Int 13.82m 45-04.25
    21 Germain, Kelcey SR Holy Cross 13.69m 44-11.00
    22 Terry, Chelse FR Central Conn 13.63m 44-08.75
    23 Demyan, Grace SO Tufts 13.59m 44-07.00
    24 DeVincent, Kaylee SR Umass Amhers 13.47m 44-02.50

    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
    Name Year School Finals Points
    =======================================================================
    1 Fereshetian, Allison JR Maine 2:22.73 787
    2 Roderick, Sara SO Vermont 2:23.92 771
    3 Hector, Keiko SO Rhode Island 2:24.35 765
    4 Haggerty, Janel SR Keene State 2:24.47 764
    5 Barwise, Allison SR Boston U. 2:25.99 744
    6 Bikanova, Saija FR Connecticut 2:28.97 706
    7 Dahlstrom, Sarah SO Holy Cross 2:30.41 688
    8 Warren, Caroline SR Rhode Island 2:33.87 645
    9 Conley, Janel FR Rhode Island 2:40.02 573
    10 Crawford, Kelsey FR Umass Amhers 2:43.34 535

    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
    Name Year School Finals H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    1 Fereshetian, Allison JR Maine 8.82 2 948
    2 Barwise, Allison SR Boston U. 9.15 1 879
    3 Bikanova, Saija FR Connecticut 9.21 1 867
    4 Haggerty, Janel SR Keene State 9.22 1 865
    5 Warren, Caroline SR Rhode Island 9.26 3 856
    6 Hector, Keiko SO Rhode Island 9.28 1 852
    7 Roderick, Sara SO Vermont 9.34 2 840
    8 Conley, Janel FR Rhode Island 9.38 3 832
    9 Livious, Sierra JR Wesleyan 9.47 2 814
    10 Crawford, Kel